Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Karl Georg Vahlberg 1804-09-16 Långvikens Glasbruk Piteå Landsförs. (BD)
Karl Georg Vilhelm Dickman 1899-03-15 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Gerhard Norén 1880-01-11 Gådeåbacken Säbrå (Y)
Karl Glader Johansson 1855-12-21 Sebbenebyn Glava (S)
Karl Gottfrid Blad 1877-05-19 Bromö Torsö (R)
Karl Gottfrid Johansson 1902-11-15 Nora (Y)
Karl Gottfrid Johansson 1908-06-09 Klocke Nora (Y)
Karl Gottfrid Salén 1900-11-14 Salteå Nora (Y)
Karl Gröndahl 1731-12-09 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Karl Gunnar Gustafsson 1894-03-14 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Gunnar Hamberg 1903-01-09 Härnösand (Y)
Karl Gunnar Krooks 1894-03-19 Klocke Nora (Y)
Karl Gunnar Lindkvist 1902-06-17 Fanbyn Grundsunda (Y)
Karl Gunnar Lönnberg 1905-12-21 Gävle (X)
Karl Gunnar Nordlander 1902-05-07 Säbrå (Y)
Karl Gunnar Sundberg 1903-06-01 Nora (Y)
Karl Gunnar Örtqvist 1909-09-23 Norrbärke (W)
Karl Gustaf Adolf Eriksson 1911-07-28 Nora (Y)
Karl Gustaf Andersson 1849-06-23 Lagerbergstorp Vänersnäs (R, P)
Karl Gustaf Bergkvist 1802-07-13 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Karl Gustaf Bernhard Lindell 1908-08-20 Klocke Nora (Y)
Karl Gustaf Björk 1884-11-01 Stockholm Hedvig Eleonora (B)
Karl Gustaf Boija 1913-05-02 Subbersta Boteå (Y)
Karl Gustaf Bäckström 1847-07-06 Umeå
Karl Gustaf Edström 1914-07-17 Lungviksstrand Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Gustaf Ekman 1900-02-16 Härnösand (Y)
Karl Gustaf Eriksson (Bengtsson) 1865-03-17 Revsund (Z)
Karl Gustaf Grundel 1895-03-16 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Gustaf Hellgren 1889-08-18 Björsta Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Gustaf Henrik Kessmeijer 1855-09-05 Danmark
Karl Gustaf Hultén 1881-02-12 Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Gustaf Hånell 1900-01-02 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Gustaf Häggkvist 1867-03-19 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Gustaf Häggström 1878-05-04 Nybyn Nysätra (AC)
Karl Gustaf Höglund 1853-03-02 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Karl Gustaf Jansson 1879-08-14 Dal Högsjö (Y)
Karl Gustaf Johansson 1850-02-05 Nederled Storeg. Rydaholm (F)
Karl Gustaf Jönsson 1902-11-26 Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Gustaf Karlsson 1823-06-15 Stockholm
Karl Gustaf Kihlström 1914-06-19 Gillberga (S)
Karl Gustaf Kith 1829
Karl Gustaf Klasson 1847-08-18 Gåljsö (Y)
Karl Gustaf Krok 1726
Karl Gustaf Krooks 1868-12-15 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Gustaf Leonard Sandin 1900-08-05 Torsåker (Y)
Karl Gustaf Melander 1912-07-02 Blästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
Karl Gustaf Melin 1902-08-17 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Gustaf Molander 1901-04-10 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Karl Gustaf Nordin 1900-07-28 Högland Arnäs (Y)
Karl Gustaf Nording 1888-03-29 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Gustaf Olsson 1896-11-10 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Gustaf Pettersson 1829-09-05 Slestad Slaka (E)
Karl Gustaf Rune Sundberg 1911-07-21 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Karl Gustaf Rydman 1867-01-11 Stockholm
Karl Gustaf Sjödal 1818-10-08 Rutvik Nederluleå (BD)
Karl Gustaf Sjödal 1847-02-28 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Gustaf Sondell 1866-11-21 Hol Nora (Y)
Karl Gustaf Sondell 1868-03-27 Hol Nora (Y)
Karl Gustaf Sondell 1875-01-02 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Karl Gustaf Sondell 1876-02-11 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Karl Gustaf Strandlund 1895-05-23 Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Gustaf Sundius
Karl Gustaf Teodor Edvall 1899-10-09 Fantskog Skog (Y)
Karl Gustaf Vestman 1911-05-19 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Karl Gustaf Vigren 1895-08-12 Näs Vibyggerå (Y)
Karl Gustaf Viklund 1891-07-10 Lockne Högsjö (Y)
Karl Gustaf Öhlén 1878-09-13 Ö Borgsjö (Y)
Karl Gustaf Örnberg 1885-01-18 Östanö Nora (Y)
Karl Gylbert Erlander 1902-12-31 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Karl Göran (Georg) Fougt 1767-03-28 Torneå Stad Torneå (Finland)
Karl Gösta Andersson 1905-03-10 Timrå (Y)
Karl Gösta Landin 1902-03-20 Klocke Nora (Y)
Karl Gösta Söderberg 1914-05-15 Erikisdal Alnö (Y)
Karl Halvar Sjödin 1903-04-20 Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Harald Hjalmar Obbarius 1879-04-07 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Karl Harald Sandberg 1894-04-01 Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
Karl Harry Engdahl 1913-12-04 Följa Boteå (Y)
Karl Helge Eneroth 1810-11-03 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Helge Forsell 1896-08-30 Klocke Nora (Y)
Karl Helge Sahlberg 1905-03-19 Nora (Y)
Karl Helmer Fjällström 1902-09-19
Karl Helmer Forsvik 1910-10-12 Nyland Nora (Y)
Karl Helmer Söderman 1889-07-04 Håknäs Nordmaling (AC)
Karl Henning Engström 1911-05-26 Råneå (BD)
Karl Henning Sandkvist 1907-08-13 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Karl Henrik Anders Brattström 1827-05-20 Stockholm
Karl Henrik Gundlach 1823
Karl Henrik Hedin 1865-09-16 Nätra (Y)
Karl Henrik Lundblad 1816-07-16 Prästgården Alanäs (Z)
Karl Henrik Vesterlund 1888-03-26 Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Henry Norberg 1912-01-24 Ry Nora (Y)
Karl Herbert Söderlund 1910-07-09 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Herman Alenius 1906-05-31 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Herman Artur Pettersson 1896-11-26 Botvalds Ardre (I)
Karl Herman Berglund 1888-08-12 Timrå (Y)
Karl Herman Linder 1905-08-25 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Herman Obbarius 1849-06-05 Stockholm
Karl Herman Vestin 1911-01-11 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Hieronymus Alfhild Blitz 1872-09-30 Oskarshamn (H)
Karl Hilbert Söderkvist 1903-06-25 Salteå Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05