Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Karl Johan Viklander 1891-07-30 Sela Högsjö (Y)
Karl Johan Viktor Karlberg 1869-05-02 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Johan Vågberg 1871-07-13 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Johan Vågström 1871-01-27 Domsjö Själevad (Y)
Karl Johan Åkerlund 1849-08-27 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Karl Johan Ögren 1889-10-28 Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Johan Öhman 1889-09-16 Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Johannes Nordlund 1901-06-28 Salteå Nora (Y)
Karl Johannes Nordlund 1913-03-29 Torrom Nora (Y)
Karl Jonas Edström 1832-09-29
Karl Jonas Fjällström 1827-06-21 Långvikens Glasbruk Piteå Landsförs. (BD)
Karl Kamm 1873
Karl Karlsson 1768 Ry Nora (Y)
Karl Konrad Vesterlund 1892-01-30 Sundsvall (Y)
Karl Konstantin Ölund 1895-04-25 Prästbordet Ed (Y)
Karl Kristian Enbom
Karl Kristian Nyberg 1877-05-03 Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
Karl Lambert Ögren 1912-03-02 Folkja Nora (Y)
Karl Leander Bäckström 1874-09-08 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Leander Falk 1885-03-08 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Leonard Henning Nyberg 1895-06-28 Brunne Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Leonard Johansson 1876-10-22 Nedansjö Järnverk Stöde (Y)
Karl Leonard Merkel 1870-01-12 Skönviks Glasbruk Skön (Y)
Karl Leonard Sundberg 1885-03-19 Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Leonard Treffenberg 1793-09-21 Göteborg (O)
Karl Leopold Dyberg 1870-11-07 Ängelholm
Karl Lind 1885-06-15 Grindstugan Rockesholms Bruk (T)
Karl Lindahl 1885-02-03 Skorped (Y)
Karl Ludvig Ahrens 1865-07-03 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Ludvig Bäckström 1834-09-09 Umeå Stadsförs. (AC)
Karl Ludvig Robert Manns 1857-05-19 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Ludvig Salomon Lundkvist 1872-09-12 Nora (Y)
Karl Ludvig Sederlin 1887-02-01 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Karl Ludvig Svensson 1838-06-07 Östra Hult Värnamo (F)
Karl Ludvig Sällberg 1887-05-18 Stenbrohult (G)
Karl Lundgren Persson 1840-02-24 Gräta Nora (Y)
Karl Magnus Berglund 1882-08-12 Slipsta Nora (Y)
Karl Magnus Emanuel ... 1901-03-12 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Karl Magnus Jonsson 1839-02-14 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Magnus Jonsson 1855-09-28 Östanö Nora (Y)
Karl Magnus Karlsson 1870-12-28 Härnösand (Y)
Karl Magnus Kvarnström 1893-05-20 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Magnus Lagergren 1809-03-24 Prästgården Sunne (Z)
Karl Magnus Nilsson 1890-08-19 Salteå Nora (Y)
Karl Magnus Nordén 1802-10-21 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Karl Magnus Nordén 1892-05-22 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Magnus Nordlöf 1870-08-11 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Karl Magnus Vikberg 1867-08-21 Husums Sågverk Grundsunda (Y)
Karl Magnus Viklund 1830-01-15 Mo Mo (Y)
Karl Magnus Åkerblom 1795-10-20 Stockholm Maria (B)
Karl Malte Nordström 1912-11-28 Folkja Nora (Y)
Karl Martin Gren 1885-03-09 Härnösand (Y)
Karl Martin Nordstrand 1873-02-24 Ramsele (Y)
Karl Martin Nylander 1863-05-22 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Karl Maurits Eriksson 1913-06-04 Ry Nora (Y)
Karl Morberg 1812-09-30 Tuna ägor Svedvi (U)
Karl Müller 1808-03-11
Karl Nils Sigurd Glader 1907-03-02 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Norberg 1843-06-11 Salteå Nora (Y)
Karl Norberg 1848-09-07 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Karl Norberg Hansson 1812-05-14 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Karl Nordin 1888-08-31 Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
Karl Nordlander 1878-07-27 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Karl Nordlander 1895-03-31 Ry Nora (Y)
Karl Nordvall 1834-10-26 Torrom Nora (Y)
Karl Norrström 1869-11-14 Andersbo Film (C)
Karl Näsholm 1900-11-25 Röksta Nordingrå (Y)
Karl Olof Berglund 1869-07-12 Hol Nora (Y)
Karl Olof Berglund 1885-09-11 Näs Ytterlännäs (Y)
Karl Olof Ditzler 1842-09-10 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Olof Edström 1910-11-12 Dala Skog (Y)
Karl Olof Einar Nylander 1906-12-31 Fagervik Timrå (Y)
Karl Olof Eurenius 1781-03-22 Hol Nora (Y)
Karl Olof Folke Åkerlund 1906-11-18 Folkja Nora (Y)
Karl Olof Fröberg 1875-12-28 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Olof Gylling 1870-09-07 Strömstad (O)
Karl Olof Holmberg 1872-03-16 Västerede Borgsjö (Y)
Karl Olof Hägglund 1883-02-26 Ry Nora (Y)
Karl Olof Lené 1812-07-18 Utvik Nora (Y)
Karl Olof Norman Nilsson 1845-03-16 Hol Nora (Y)
Karl Olof Olsson 1894-12-20 Kubikenborg Skönsmon (Y)
Karl Olof Rodin 1828-03-18 Roted Ullånger (Y)
Karl Olof Teodor Pettersson 1876-07-20 Sundsvall (Y)
Karl Olof Vallgren 1867-04-30 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Olof Vestin 1861-02-03 Ry Nora (Y)
Karl Olof Ödman 1841-07-11 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Karl Oskar Alenius 1880-12-25 Gideå (Y)
Karl Oskar Andersson 1884-08-24 Karlslunda (H)
Karl Oskar Appelberg Johansson 1884-01-20 Vörå, Finland
Karl Oskar Berg 1890-12-22 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Oskar Bergkvist 1892-10-06 Nyland Nora (Y)
Karl Oskar Dahlin 1891-12-02 Hammar Torsåker (Y)
Karl Oskar Emanuel Rydå Karlsson 1911-03-26 Bottnaryd (F)
Karl Oskar Jansson 1887-10-15 Forsa (X)
Karl Oskar Johansson 1869-10-25 Erlandsbo Ljungarum (F)
Karl Oskar Johansson 1878-06-02 Barnhuset, Stockholm
Karl Oskar Johansson 1904-04-24 Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Oskar Johansson 1907-07-04 Svanö Fabrik Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Oskar Jonsson 1875-12-13 Bygdeå (AC)
Karl Oskar Karlsson 1887-03-16 Prästbordet Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05