Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Karl Oskar Lander Karlsson 1864-10-23 Almsborg Korsberga (F)
Karl Oskar Magnus Prost 1895-06-23 Nora (Y)
Karl Oskar Nikolaus Wiborgh 1902-08-15 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Oskar Nordin 1890-04-26 Nora (Y)
Karl Oskar Rödén 1861-05-21 Svenstorp Rö (B)
Karl Oskar Salén 1881-01-03 Almsjön Ullånger (Y)
Karl Oskar Sundin 1892-04-17 Hallsta såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Oskar Svanholm 1874-01-10 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Oskar Svensson 1870-02-23 Kristdala (H)
Karl Oskar Söderlund 1883-10-22 Närpes, Finland
Karl Oskar Törn 1869-03-30 Folkja Nora (Y)
Karl Oskar Vestberg 1904-06-15 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Oskar Åkerlund 1891-10-15 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Karl Otto Esaias Kjellgren 1862-01-22 Limmared (P)
Karl Otto Hellström 1891-11-30 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Otto Herman Nygren 1888-01-04 Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Otto Johansson 1907-04-09 Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Otto Nordén 1874-09-11 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Otto Ramström 1861-05-07 Bålsjö Mossebo (P)
Karl Otto Stadin 1875-02-23 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Karl Otto Strinnholm 1891-05-29 Vallen Junsele (Y)
Karl Otto Vattman 1867-05-25 Själevad (Y)
Karl Otto Wilhelm Johansson 1861-05-09 Norrtuna Kattnäs [Katrinenäs] (D)
Karl Persson 1752-03-21 Allsta Nora (Y)
Karl Peter Hultholm 1886-10-11 Högsjö (Y)
Karl Petrus Norberg 1877-03-03 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Karl Petrus Nordlander 1911-01-31 Allsta Nora (Y)
Karl Petrus Viklund 1876-08-08 Salum Torsåker (Y)
Karl Petter Andersson 1892-04-28 Texas, USA
Karl Petter Berglund 1859-03-03 Törna Ullånger (Y)
Karl Petter Bureus
Karl Petter Cervin 1870-09-05 Salteå Nora (Y)
Karl Petter Dalin 1838-03-12 Ekdal Husby Långhundra (C)
Karl Petter Dalin 1866-04-30 Hammar Torsåker (Y)
Karl Petter Johansson 1837-04-22 Bygdsiljum Burträsk (AC)
Karl Petter Johansson 1861-02-22 Nordingrå (Y)
Karl Petter Karlsson 1894-06-23 Skön (Y)
Karl Petter Lundblad 1841-10-09 Härnösand (Y)
Karl Petter Norberg 1894-06-18 Östanö Nora (Y)
Karl Petter Pettersson 1896-04-04 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Petter Sellgren 1871-04-05 Nätra (Y)
Karl Petter Vahrgren 1829-01-31 Visby
Karl Ragnar Guttke Karlsson 1877-05-03 Gävle
Karl Ragnar Svedman 1891-02-12 Klocke Nora (Y)
Karl Ragnar Tennman 1889-09-20 Nora (Y)
Karl Rickard Nyman 1902-03-15 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Rickard Schou 1850
Karl Robert Hamberg 1899-09-26 Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Robert Hultén 1906-02-09 Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Rudolf Björklund 1902-03-27 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Rudolf Engblom 1836-12-18 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Rudolf Gundlach 1858-06-02 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Rudolf Hedberg 1890-01-17 Dal Nora (Y)
Karl Rune Israel Norberg 1914-02-09 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Karl Rune Vestin 1913-04-20 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Rydgren 1811-09-06 Dansö Virserum (H)
Karl Schwörk 1812
Karl Seved Hamberg 1909-09-16 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Severin Sjöblom 1882-11-23 Själevad (Y)
Karl Sigfrid Dahlgren 1878-02-16 Söderala (X)
Karl Sigfrid Lundgren 1905-12-05 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Karl Sigfrid Norberg 1908-04-29 Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Sigfrid Stattin 1906-07-11 Salteå Nora (Y)
Karl Sigurd Nilsson 1906-03-09 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Sigurd Samuelsson 1902-04-02 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Simeon Stattin 1882-01-05 Nordingrå (Y)
Karl Sixten Söderlund 1909-03-19 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Sixten Vestin 1907-12-13 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Sondell 1738-09-07 Stockholm Maria (AB)
Karl Sondell 1810-01-17 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Karl Sondell 1850-02-09 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Karl Sondell 1878-04-17 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Karl Specht 1825-11-12
Karl Stattin 1863-03-22 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Karl Svedman 1836-09-28 Idenor (X)
Karl Sverre Persson 1909-10-18 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Karl Teodor Alexander Björk 1828-08-02 Sunnanå Söderala (X)
Karl Teodor Andersson 1888-10-03 Dal Nora (Y)
Karl Teodor Forslund 1855-11-01 Skellefteå
Karl Teodor Johansson 1904-12-07 Ry Nora (Y)
Karl Teodor Karlsson 1848-09-23 Råby Fabrik Ljung (E)
Karl Torsten Sellin 1901-06-29 Säbrå (Y)
Karl Tycko Bokvist 1914-09-17 Maria Magdalena (AB)
Karl Tyko Vikberg 1892-02-08 Nederön Arnäs (Y)
Karl Tyko Vågström 1901-10-05 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Ulrik Pahlberg 1845-05-10 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Uno Andersson 1904-03-20 Revsund (Z)
Karl Untem Karlsson 1703
Karl Valdemar Vikner 1880-09-20 Hernösand
Karl Valentin Ditzler 1883-04-12 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Valfrid Engblom 1839-01-12 Folkja Nora (Y)
Karl Valfrid Hedberg 1845-10-08 Stallsiken Skövde Landsförs. (R)
Karl Valfrid Lambert Eriksson 1874-11-22 Härnösand (Y)
Karl Wallin 1837-03-14 Härnösand (Y)
Karl Valter Lindström 1902-01-29 Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
Karl Valter Valdemar Söderlund 1903-01-21 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Vedin 1872-01-29 Edsätter Nordingrå (Y)
Karl Verner Olsson 1896-08-12 Ry Nora (Y)
Karl Verner Sverin 1906-03-22 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Verner Vedin 1902-03-23 Grubbe Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05