Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Klara Amalia Byström 1877-04-20 Sandö Nora (Y)
Klara Amanda Söderström 1891-08-12 Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
Klara Anna Maria Lannerstierna 1866-08-23 Stockholm Hedvig Eleonora
Klara Astrid Sjölund 1890-01-20 Hallsta Bjärtrå (Y)
Klara Bernhardina Nylander 1894-08-19 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Klara Berzinsky 1861-07-08 Polen
Klara Cecilia Liljeström 1894-10-29 Folkja Nora (Y)
Klara Charlotta Holmberg 1848-08-21 Vifsta Varv Timrå (Y)
Klara Elisabet Johansson 1906-11-30 Bjärtrå (Y)
Klara Elisabet Nenzen 1871-04-10 Mäland Bjärtrå (Y)
Klara Emilia Kvarnström 1908-11-23 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Klara Fredrika Holmberg 1854-08-12 Avan Lövånger (AC)
Klara Georgina Lundgren 1874-12-14 Sanna Hälsingtuna (X)
Klara Ingegerd Norlinder 1911-01-12 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Klara Johanna Nygren 1879-07-07 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Klara Katarina Berglund 1894-01-08 Utvik Nora (Y)
Klara Katarina Valborg Nordlöf 1886-07-26 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Klara Kristina Jansdotter 1864-04-14 Skräddartorp Tierp (C)
Klara Kristina Linder 1899-04-16 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Klara Kristina Nordlund 1902-12-25 Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
Klara Kristina Nyberg 1886-08-26 Nordanåker Ytterlännäs (Y)
Klara Linnea Johansson 1907-03-24 Bjärtrå (Y)
Klara Margareta Lekberg 1910-09-13 Klocke Nora (Y)
Klara Margareta Sandberg 1897-04-08 Björås Nora (Y)
Klara Margreta Öhman 1876-08-18 Nordingrå (Y)
Klara Maria Nordin 1913-01-01 Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Klara Maria Ottilia Eriksson 1900-08-12 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Klara Nansi Sjöström 1905-08-12 Hol Nora (Y)
Klara Ninni Hedlund 1893-04-15 Ry Nora (Y)
Klara Norberg 1872-11-07 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Klara Nordin 1890-10-12 Grötom Nora (Y)
Klara Olivia Salén 1863-08-13 Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
Klara Ottilia Lundin 1882-11-15 Grums (S)
Klara Sofia Melander 1902-04-02 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Klara Susanna Rönning 1876-07-17 Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
Klara Ulrika Almkvist 1852-05-09 Djäkneböle Umeå Landsförs. (AC)
Klara Ulrika Sjöberg 1897-09-17 Älgsjö Nordingrå (Y)
Klara Åman 1874-08-12 Salteå Nora (Y)
Klara Åman 1879-12-14 Salteå Nora (Y)
Klas Abraham Norman 1764-06-23
Klas Adrian Mineur 1902-03-19 Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
Klas Agnar Tjernberg 1908-03-09 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Klas August Melander 1912-01-23 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Klas Bylund 1906-03-23 Gräta Nora (Y)
Klas Ejnar Hellström 1895-09-23 Grötom Nora (Y)
Klas Emil Nordlöf 1883-07-23 Dal Högsjö (Y)
Klas Erik Maurits Nordvall 1887-08-26 Örbäck Långsele (Y)
Klas Erik Norman 1816-01-17 Skönviks Glasbruk Skön (Y)
Klas Fredrik Norman 1844-07-17 Ytterstfors Bruk Ytterstfors (AC)
Klas Gunnar Johan Gavelius 1888-03-05 Nora (Y)
Klas Gunnar Vestin 1913-09-29 Klocke Nora (Y)
Klas Henning Alexander Norberg 1901-11-22 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Klas Henning Öman 1907-05-07 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Klas Herman Lundgren 1839-07-09 Bogstens Soldattorp Bettna (D)
Klas Immanuel Sundelin 1873-04-04 Prästbordet Ådals-Liden (Y)
Klas Ivar Pettersson 1910-01-30 Arnäs (Y)
Klas Jonas Viklund 1896-07-07 Hornön Nora (Y)
Klas Kristian Hedlund 1891-07-25 Marieberg Bjärtrå (Y)
Klas Malkolm Åke Gunnar Kjellberg 1907-08-19 Gudmundrå (Y)
Klas Mineur 1858-07-03 Långsele (Y)
Klas Reinhold Lund 1884-04-13 Dragsfjärd, Finland
Klas Robert Schmidt 1839-11-19 Limmareds Glasbruk Södra Åsarp (P)
Klas Ruben Hedberg 1895-04-18 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Klas Verner Sandin 1895-07-11 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Klemens Olofsson 1749-05-07 Gudmundrå (Y)
Klement Högberg Johansson
Klement Nilsson 1701 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Klement Nilsson 1702 Gräta Nora (Y)
Klement Thor Klementsson 1746
Knur Einar Rask 1910-01-21 Nysätra (AC)
Knut Albert Forsman 1891-03-10 Nora (Y)
Knut Albert Fällström 1892-10-14 Björsta Gudmundrå (Y)
Knut Albert Viklander 1883-01-09 Utvik Nora (Y)
Knut Albin Johansson 1890-05-18 Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet (X)
Knut Albin Salén 1892-11-16 Salteå Nora (Y)
Knut Alexander Sederlin 1888-07-04 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Knut Alfons Israel Norberg 1897-12-05 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Knut Allan Henning Sundin 1907-12-18 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Knut Alvar Söderlund 1905-11-24 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Knut Axel Bosin 1865-10-25 Stockholm S:t Klara
Knut Axel Näsman 1896-04-16 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Knut Bernhard Nordlöf 1885-01-13 Utvik Nora (Y)
Knut Bernhard Saltin 1885-11-11 Härnösand Härnösand (Y)
Knut Birger Johansson 1906-10-05 Klocke Nora (Y)
Knut Bokvist 1898-10-06 Högsjö (Y)
Knut Einar Vesterlund 1900-08-26 Klocke Nora (Y)
Knut Ejnar Berglund 1892-12-02 Klocke Nora (Y)
Knut Elis Bylund 1897-10-29 Skidsta Ullånger (Y)
Knut Elis Melander 1902-03-12 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Knut Emanuel Åkerstedt 1889-12-28 Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
Knut Emil Brynolf Glader 1909-05-07 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
Knut Emil Lindgren 1876-07-02 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Knut Erik Krooks 1899-11-29 Klocke Nora (Y)
Knut Erland Johansson 1894-04-21 Härnösand (Y)
Knut Erland Pierrou 1910-12-23 Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Knut Eugen Nordin 1889-04-10 Klocke Nora (Y)
Knut Evald Lundgren 1899-09-28 Klocke Nora (Y)
Knut Evert Öberg 1905-04-09 Gullholmen (O)
Knut Felix Roland Karlsson 1909-06-18 Hornön Nora (Y)
Knut Fredrik Sävåker Johansson 1868-10-22 Härnösand (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05