Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Knut Gaston Lundberg 1898-01-23 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Knut Georg Berglund 1893-06-23 Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Knut Georg Nordin 1906-11-17 Klocke Nora (Y)
Knut Georg Vilhelm Helldén 1898-10-30 Underås under Nedre Lycke Foss (O)
Knut Gerhard Sötterman 1876-09-24 Sandö Nora (Y)
Knut Gunnar Scherman 1906-08-28 Vålånger Högsjö (Y)
Knut Gunnar Sellstedt 1901-01-13 Härnösand (Y)
Knut Gunnar Vestin 1912-07-20 Klocke Nora (Y)
Knut Gustaf Sundin 1880-06-02 Nya Varvet Säbrå (Y)
Knut Gustaf Vestman 1911-10-25 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Knut Göte Leis Edholm 1905-12-15 Gavik Nora (Y)
Knut Harald Lundkvist 1907-03-01 Klocke Nora (Y)
Knut Henning Hansson 1904-04-02 Hornön Nora (Y)
Knut Herman Svanberg 1887-12-02 Lide Nora (Y)
Knut Hessel 1887-12-28 Klocke Nora (Y)
Knut Hilding Näslund 1909-09-29 Hornön Nora (Y)
Knut Hilmer Fritiof Lindman 1877-08-31 Hernösand
Knut Hjalmar Nordin 1908-12-16 Klocke Nora (Y)
Knut Hjalmar Nordlander 1901-08-28 Kläpp Skog (Y)
Knut Hjalmar Nordlöf 1886-08-29 Härnösand (Y)
Knut Hjalmar Teodor Höglund 1886-06-02 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Knut Hjalmar Öman 1905-02-20 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Knut Ingvald Vallgren 1894-03-05 Klocke Nora (Y)
Knut Israel Richard Gustaf Pettersson 1880-03-21 Nora (Y)
Knut Joel Öhman 1900-07-09 Ry Nora (Y)
Knut Johan Gerdin 1896-07-02 Ramsjö Högsjö (Y)
Knut Jonas Laurentius Gerdin 1893-09-25 Klocke Nora (Y)
Knut Ludvig Nässlander 1909-07-17 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Knut Lundberg 1880-06-16 Gävle
Knut Lundkvist 1879-03-04 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Knut Magnus Östlund 1887-07-27 Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
Knut Nestor Eriksson 1897-07-15 Häggdånger (Y)
Knut Olof Allan Källman 1909-09-28 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Knut Olof Huss 1865-01-05 Burestrand Anundsjö (Y)
Knut Olsson 1894-08-21 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Knut Oskar Berglund 1892-05-19 Näs Ytterlännäs (Y)
Knut Ragnar Blad 1906-01-15 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Knut Ragnar Lindkvist 1898-10-14 Fanbyn Grundsunda (Y)
Knut Ragnar Nordin 1907-10-01 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
Knut Rickard Nyman 1861-12-30 Harg (C)
Knut Rudolf Forsman 1893-01-30 St. Johannes, Finland
Knut Rune Engelbert Söderlund 1911-01-01 Lugnviksstrand Bjärtrå (Y)
Knut Teodor ... 1874-03-01 Sandö Nora (Y)
Knut Ture Sundin 1907-05-01 Härnösand (Y)
Knut Tyko Lundgren 1901-09-30 Lugnviks såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Knut Valter Krooks 1912-08-02 Nyland Nora (Y)
Knut Viktor Lundkvist 1882-03-31 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Knut Vilhelm Ditzler 1884-07-27 Sandö Nora (Y)
Konrad Efraim Berglund 1889-08-20 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Konrad Emanuel Sundbom 1896-07-15 Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
Konrad Emanuel Sällberg 1896-11-19 Hornön Nora (Y)
Konrad Eugen Thorén 1889-11-09 Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
Konrad Fredrik Emanuel Rönning 1881-05-19 Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
Konrad Gustaf Liljeström 1833-04-29 Stockholm
Konrad Hampus Nordlöf 1895-10-12 Salteå Nora (Y)
Konrad Hjalmar Waldow 1879-04-07 Folkja Nora (Y)
Konrad Johan Johansson 1867-11-11 Marieberg Bjärtrå (Y)
Konrad Johansson 1859-12-28 Holmön (AC)
Konrad Marcellius Forsell 1889-06-03 Nora (Y)
Konrad Nikolaus Falén 1882-02-04 Frök Nora (Y)
Konrad Nordlander 1879-07-12 Folkja Nora (Y)
Konrad Nordlander 1883-01-22 Skallsta Nora Y)
Konrad Schmidt 1743
Konrad Sjödin 1895-01-03 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Konrad Teodor Nordlöf 1859-11-11 Salteå Nora (Y)
Konrad Tjernberg 1873-11-03 Häggdånger (Y)
Konrad Vestin 1899-09-30 Stensland Ullånger (Y)
Konrad Vilhelm Smedberg 1836-09-22 Siljansfors Mora (W)
Konstansia Regina ... 1898-09-08 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Kornelia Jansson 1887-05-15 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Kornelia Johanssen 1899-10-20 Dals såg Nora (Y)
Kornelia Maria Berglund 1895-11-25 Utvik Nora (Y)
Kristian Faller 1760 Gudmundrå (Y)
Kristian Frautodter 1822-02-10
Kristian Månsson 1793
Kristian Nording 1797-04-30 Sandö Nora (Y)
Kristian Norström
Kristian Sten
Kristian Vidgren 1791-05-27
Kristian Widgren 1791-09-27
Kristian Vilhelm ... 1898-04-30 Nora (Y)
Kristian Åström 1764-10-27
Kristin Margreta Korneliusdotter 1865-03-09 Bjugus, Norge
Kristin Näslund 1900-11-03 Torrom Nora (Y)
Kristina ... 1747
Kristina ... 1876-03-02 Folkja Nora (Y)
Kristina ... 1884-05-12 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Kristina ... 1898-02-19 Utvik Nora (Y)
Kristina Agata Lindström Olofsdotter
Kristina Agneta Lundgren 1881-03-15 Utvik Nora (Y)
Kristina Ahlberg 1759-07-03
Kristina Ahlkvist 1856-04-04 Allsta Nora (Y)
Kristina Ahlkvist Persdotter 1853-05-23 Allsta Nora (Y)
Kristina Albertina Anmark 1863-03-03 Ström Arnäs (Y)
Kristina Albertina Nordlander 1866-01-06 Klocke Nora (Y)
Kristina Alenius 1875-12-04 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Kristina Amalia Häggqvist 1876-04-17 Säbrå (Y)
Kristina Amanda Dahlén 1868-02-11 Forsed Ytterlännäs (Y)
Kristina Amanda Öman 1870-04-16 Stigsjö (Y)
Kristina Andersdotter

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05