Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Maria Nylander 1847-12-28 Nyland Nora (Y)
Maria Nylander Johansdotter 1844-10-31 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Maria Nylén 1887-06-21 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Maria Nässling 1761-07-28 Sandö Nora (Y)
Maria Olivia Melander 1860-02-16 Gavik Nora (Y)
Maria Olivia Vestman 1895-05-10 Högsjö (Y)
Maria Olofsdotter 1850-10-03 Rådom Fryksände (S)
Maria Olofsdotter 1860-09-16 Allsta Nora (Y)
Maria Olofsson 1888-03-03 Nora (Y)
Maria Olsson 1899-05-14 Sörvik Hässjö (Y)
Maria Ottilia Öhman 1888-08-06 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Maria Persdotter 1826-12-08 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Maria Persdotter 1837-04-23 Gräta Nora (Y)
Maria Persdotter 1838-02-25 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Maria Persdotter 1840-03-11 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Maria Persdotter 1845-07-07 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Maria Persdotter 1846-01-16 Östanö Nora (Y)
Maria Persdotter 1847-04-05 Östanö Nora (Y)
Maria Persdotter 1850-02-08 Berg Nora (Y)
Maria Persdotter 1853-10-28 Allsta Nora (Y)
Maria Persdotter 1857-07-23 Lillänstorp Sunne (S)
Maria Persdotter 1860-05-12 Grötom Nora (Y)
Maria Persdotter 1867-12-10 Björås Nora (Y)
Maria Petronella Arinanda Sivertssen 1874-05-06 Sandö Nora (Y)
Maria Ragvaldsdotter 1752-11-05 Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
Maria Ramström 1869-01-31 Allsta Nora (Y)
Maria Regina Broue 1877-05-16 Sandö Nora (Y)
Maria Rydén 1876-02-17 Hornön Nora (Y)
Maria Rödlund 1863-02-01 Salteå Nora (Y)
Maria Rönnberg 1862-10-17 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Maria Rönnberg 1870-01-16 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Maria Salomonsdotter 1762
Maria Saltin 1844-11-06 Salteå Nora (Y)
Maria Selander 1872-02-15 Salom Nora Y)
Maria Sigfridsdotter 1745
Maria Sjölander 1860-04-08 Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
Maria Sjölund 1859-01-02 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Maria Sofia - 1825-11-09 Grimsmark Nysätra (AC)
Maria Sofia Berg 1898-10-11 Gudmundrå (Y)
Maria Sofia Gestrin 1810-04-18 Pernå, Finland
Maria Sofia Holmlund 1873-07-07 Godmersta Grundsunda (Y)
Maria Sofia Kihl 1873-12-07 Bromö Torsö (R)
Maria Sofia Landfors 1849-04-11 Sillre sågverk Liden (Y)
Maria Sofia Nordin 1874-04-02 Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
Maria Sofia Stadin 1851-01-25 Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
Maria Sofia Stattin 1858-12-22 Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
Maria Sofia Vestin 1868-05-17 Ry Nora (Y)
Maria Sondell 1871-08-28 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Maria Stattin 1856-07-10 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Maria Stenberg 1868-05-26 Frök Nora (Y)
Maria Sundin 1903-10-18 Äskja Ullånger (Y)
Maria Sundkvist Nilsdotter 1867-04-23 Ingebyfjorden Sunne (S)
Maria Sydow 1889-12-13 Härnösand (Y)
Maria Teresia Jansson 1883-09-16 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Maria Tjernberg Hansdotter 1844-03-30 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Maria Ulrika Melin 1887-08-11 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Maria Ulrika Nordvall 1861-02-10 Gavik Nora (Y)
Maria Ungersven 1844-09-09 Salom Nora (Y)
Maria Ungersven 1849-02-01 Torrom Nora (Y)
Maria Vesterlund 1857-01-19 Allsta Nora (Y)
Maria Vestin 1879-07-08 Västervalto Nordingrå (Y)
Maria Vestman 1893-12-22 Binböle Nordingrå (Y)
Maria Viberg 1889-01-24 Nora (Y)
Maria Viktoria Dorsch 1877-12-27 Urdiala, Finland
Maria Viktoria Nordin 1905-03-10 Boteå (Y)
Maria Vilhelmina Hanström 1839-05-22 Stockholm
Maria Vilhelmina Merkel 1871-11-12 Gyllenfors Anderstorp (F)
Maria Vilhelmina Söderkvist 1868-09-19 Matfors Tuna (Y)
Maria Vågström 1886-06-19 Gudmundrå (Y)
Maria Zakrisdotter 1718-02-16 Norrutansjö Högsjö (Y)
Maria Åkerlund 1842-12-22 Hol Nora (Y)
Maria Åkerlund 1856-02-09 Salteå Nora (Y)
Maria Öhman Andersson 1867-03-25 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Maria Österdahl Josefsdotter 1874-05-19 Korsnäs, Finland
Maria Österlind 1840-02-18 Hörnett Själevad (Y)
Marianne Jonsdotter 1866-04-30 Frök Nora (Y)
Marit Jansdotter 1859-01-24 Lilltorp Sunne (S)
Markus Berzinsky 1834-03-05 Polen
Markus Eriksson 1712-10-18 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Markus Fjällström 1792
Markus Henriksson 1785-03-25 Östanö Nora (Y)
Markus Israelsson 1639
Markus Markusson 1743-01-21 Östanö Nora (Y)
Markus Olofsson 1706
Markus Slut 1851-05-27 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Markus Teodor Valdemar Markusson 1872-01-26 Gudmundrå (Y)
Marta Andersdotter 1850-02-08 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Marta Andersson 1907-02-06 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Marta Andrietta Lundström 1888-07-25 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Marta Bergkvist 1910-03-26 Hol Nora (Y)
Marta Elina Vallvik 1869-11-11 Själandsjön Högsjö (Y)
Marta Harriet Helena Virgin 1887-08-06 Färnebo (S)
Marta Hildegard Fällgren 1900-03-25 Hornön Nora (Y)
Marta Irene Sundelin 1892-02-15 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Marta Karolina Norberg 1910-07-02 Folkja Nora (Y)
Marta Kristina Fundin 1844-06-16 Brandberget Sånga (Y)
Marta Kristina Melander 1903-08-05 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Marta Larsdotter 1850-04-03 Holn Äldalen (W)
Marta Lena Hellström 1855-10-17 Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y)
Marta Linnea Vedin 1912-01-29 Backe Vibyggerå (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05