Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Marta Lundgren 1890-01-13 Nora (Y)
Marta Margareta Vestin 1914-03-12 Hornön Nora (Y)
Marta Margreta Sjögren 1877-06-06 Getberg Ullånger (Y)
Marta Maria Nordin 1903-06-07 Forsa (X)
Marta Viktoria Nordlander 1889-06-29 Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
Martin Ejnar Fransén 1896-05-23 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Martin Georg Skoglund 1870-08-09 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Martin Gregorius Ögren 1895-05-22 Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Martin Karlsson 1890-10-03 Edsätter Nordingrå (Y)
Martin Nordén 1870-02-24 Hornön Nora (Y)
Martin Norlander 1849-06-11 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Martin Robert Ritzén 1863-06-04 Lillegård Junsele (Y)
Martin Rudén Jönsson 1870-04-20 Hjältan Torp (Y)
Martin Skoglund 1874-11-25 Alderskog Skog (Y)
Martin Unander 1837-03-23 Håll Nordingrå (Y)
Martin Vestin (Hump) 1860-09-16 Ro Skog (Y)
Martin Öhman 1865-04-11 Skog (Y)
Mary Adelé Charlotta Nordvall 1905-05-31 Hornön Nora (Y)
Mary Albertina Lundberg 1911-08-29 Nora (Y)
Mary Asta Hillevi Näslund 1912-04-12 Nora (Y)
Mary Cynevi Andersson 1904-09-24 Alnö (Y)
Mary Elisabet Nylander 1912-10-22 Bjärtrå (Y)
Mary Ingeborg Lundberg 1914-08-01 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Mary Johanna Knutsson 1911-10-07 Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
Mary Johanssen 1913-11-27 Dals såg Nora (Y)
Mary Katarina Ahlström 1911-02-26 Stockholm Kungsholmen (B)
Mary Katarina Bergkvist 1914-04-01 Nyland Nora (Y)
Mary Katarina Ingeborg Melander 1903-04-14 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Mary Linnea Melin 1910-07-13 Följa Boteå (Y)
Mary Linnea Norman 1911-02-14 Prästbordet Själevad (Y)
Mathias Bernard Mattsson 1878-11-24 Sprängsvikens Ångsåg Gudmundrå (Y)
Matilda Alida Aurora Magnusson 1890-09-19 Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
Matilda Amalia Svensdotter 1864-03-14 Forshem (R)
Matilda Berg 1896-04-26 Gudmundrå (Y)
Matilda Bergman 1831-05-07 Åbyn Skellefteå landsf. (AC)
Matilda Dorotea Östlund 1884-04-13 Salteå Nora (Y)
Matilda Hagberg 1865-03-19 Utanö Hemsö (Y)
Matilda Hessel 1874-09-29 Arboga Stadsförs. (U)
Matilda Johanna Schmidt 1835-10-02 Karlshamn (K)
Matilda Johanna Åberg Eriksdotter 1863-05-20 Oravais, Finland
Matilda Johansson 1888-03-14 Östanö Nora (Y)
Matilda Josefsdotter 1858-09-16 Sjötofta (R)
Matilda Karolina Lindström 1879-03-18 Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
Matilda Katarina Karlsten 1870-12-19 Karlberg Högsjö (Y)
Matilda Katarina Nordlund 1887-03-04 Salteå Nora (Y)
Matilda Kristina Frölén 1890-06-10 Ry Nora (Y)
Matilda Kristina Jansson 1867-03-10 Dal Högsjö (Y)
Matilda Lundgren 1847-12-17 Lövåsen Torsö (R)
Matilda Lundgren 1891-08-13 Klocke Nora (Y)
Matilda Margareta Strindlund 1884-12-20 Bjärtrå (Y)
Matilda Margreta Eriksson 1867-05-21 Ås Helgum (Y)
Matilda Norberg 1877-07-26 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Matilda Olofsdotter 1854-12-30 Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
Matilda Schwörk 1839
Matrona Abramova 1880-03-20 Arkangelsk, Ryssland
Mats Bystedt Nilsson 1762-07-02 Sandö Skog (Y)
Mats Eriksson 1799-03-08
Mats Falk Isaksson 1829-04-14 Finland
Mats Frisenfeldt 1768-12-11 Solf, Finland
Mats Hägglund Mikaelsson 1873-08-06 Finland
Mats Höijer 1875-07-09 Anundsjö (Y)
Mats Jonsson 1731-02-19 Nyland Nora (Y)
Mats Klementsson 1770-06-22 Östanö Nora (Y)
Mats Matsson 1718
Mats Norberg 1771-02-24
Mattias ... 1799-03-28 Prästgården Nora (Y)
Mattias Adolf Unander 1881-08-24 Dal Nordingrå (Y)
Mattias Alfred Nordkvist 1878-05-15 Barsta Nordingrå (Y)
Mattias Andreas Larsson 1906-02-19 Nora (Y)
Mattias Björklund 1858-08-06 Minkelberget Graninge (Y)
Mattias Emanuel Nordlund 1895-03-26 Salteå Nora (Y)
Mattias Emanuel Nordlund 1898-06-19 Salteå Nora (Y)
Mattias Faller
Mattias Forssman 1872-04-25 Essviken Njurunda (Y)
Mattias Gideon Lené 1810-04-09 Utvik Nora (Y)
Mattias Holmberg 1818-09-17 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Mattias Holmsten
Mattias Jernberg
Mattias Lith Eriksson 1853-02-24 Minkelberg Graninge (Y)
Mattias Melander 1883-05-02 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Mattias Nordin 1862-10-08 Nordingrå (Y)
Mattias Nordin Persson 1818-07-28 Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y)
Mattias Nordlund 1859-01-28 Salteå Nora (Y)
Mattias Olofsson 1792-11-22 Gavik Nora (Y)
Mattias Persson 1783-12-21 Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
Mattias Valdemar Edman 1904-12-17 Gröde Vibyggerå (Y)
Mattias Westin 1848-02-21 Skoved Vibyggerå (Y)
Mattias Åkerlund 1836-10-07 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Maud Margit Körning 1912-12-16 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Maurits Felix Norberg 1894-01-14 Folkja Nora (Y)
Maurits Johannes Moritz 1882-09-23 Folkja Nora (Y)
Mauritz Nilsson 1772-04-28 Vibyggerå (Y)
Mauritz Rådberg 1829-05-13 Torpelund Lugnås (R)
Mauritz Ögren 1882-09-23 Nora (Y)
Maximilian Alexander Müller 1859-11-13 Sandö Nora (Y)
Medander Norlöf 1837-03-04 Gräta Nora (Y)
Mia Ingeborg Pettersson 1900-08-30 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Mickel Bergman Isaksson 1851-06-30 Vörå, Finland
Mikael Böhs 1835-06-16 Subbersta Boteå (Y)
Mikael Jonsson 1783-10-16 Högsjö (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05