Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Olof Eriksson 1797 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Olof Eriksson 1809-06-12 Salteå Nora (Y)
Olof Eriksson 1810-01-26 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Olof Eriksson 1814-01-30 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Olof Eriksson 1814-07-21 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Olof Eriksson 1840-03-30 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Olof Eriksson 1844-01-22 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Olof Eriksson 1850-06-19 Allsta Nora (Y)
Olof Estman 1806-03-14 Hol Nora (Y)
Olof Evert Sandin 1908-09-07 Högsjö (Y)
Olof Falk 1854-05-03 Kristinefors Vitsand (S)
Olof Filipsson 1751
Olof Fjällström 1783
Olof Flink Olsson 1854-07-07 Stumsnäs Rättvik (W)
Olof Forsberg 1789-09-29 Sandö Nora (Y)
Olof Fredrik Göte Sjödin 1910-09-19 Hornön Nora (Y)
Olof Fredrik Häggström 1904-08-26 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Olof Fredrik Palmkvist 1884-11-02 Hernösand
Olof Fridolf Olsson 1875-12-12 Gideåbacka Grundsunda (Y)
Olof Fridolf Saltin 1886-07-23 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Olof Frimodig Olofsson 1668
Olof Frånberg 1843-04-18 Folkja Nora (Y)
Olof Fröberg (Springare) 1824-01-25 Berge Säbrå (Y)
Olof Fröberg 1839-09-25 Fröstland Bjärtrå (Y)
Olof Fröberg 1848-10-22 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Olof Fröberg 1852-12-12 Hornön Nora (Y)
Olof Fröberg 1856-09-09 Ry Nora (Y)
Olof Fröberg 1873-09-22 Berg Nora (Y)
Olof Fröberg Nilsson 1816-04-18 Frök Nora (Y)
Olof Fröberg Olofsson 1839-05-05 Mäland Nordingrå (Y)
Olof Fröberg Persson 1870-07-04 Myckelgensjö Anundsjö (Y)
Olof Frölén 1857-03-22 Frök Nora (Y)
Olof Georg Gunnar Grimbergsson 1864-07-22 Grundsunda (Y)
Olof Georg Rune Ulinder 1913-11-13 Allsta Nora (Y)
Olof Gottfrid Vestman 1905-03-18 Allsta Bjärtrå (Y)
Olof Gradin 1872-05-06 Bruket Graninge (Y)
Olof Granlund Olofsson 1798-10-18 Västhammar Torsåker (Y)
Olof Gröndal 1771
Olof Gunnar Englund 1908-07-28 Salteå Nora (Y)
Olof Gunnar Viklund (Nordin) 1905-02-17 Utvik Nora (Y)
Olof Gustaf Adolf Ytterström 1883-02-12 Flata Sättna (Y)
Olof Gustaf Hilding Vesterlund 1894-07-03 Hornön Nora (Y)
Olof Gustaf Kardell 1901-11-02 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Olof Gustaf Karlsson-Söderström 1887-08-11 Brattberg Burträsk (AC)
Olof Gustaf Östholm 1898-09-19 Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y)
Olof Hallenius 1777-01-14 Sandö Nora (Y)
Olof Hamrén 1855-07-05 Hanaberg Stigsjö (Y)
Olof Hanssén 1866-07-21 Borgsjö (Y)
Olof Hansson 1706 Östanö Nora (Y)
Olof Hansson 1742-05-03 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Olof Hansson 1816-02-08 Berg Nora (Y)
Olof Hansson 1861-11-05 Sele Vännäs (AC)
Olof Hasselhun 1820-03-15 Gideå (Y)
Olof Hellström 1677 Gävle (X)
Olof Hellström 1703
Olof Helmer Häggblad 1902-02-02 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Olof Henning Bredberg 1894-06-05 Näset Njurunda (Y)
Olof Henning Ramström 1905-09-28 Klocke Nora (Y)
Olof Henning Vedin 1904-10-30 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Olof Henriksson 1691 Torrom Nora (Y)
Olof Henriksson 1718 Torrom Nora (Y)
Olof Henriksson 1775-09-18 Östanö Nora (Y)
Olof Henriksson 1789-07-11 Torrom Nora (Y)
Olof Henry Ramstedt 1901-12-13 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Olof Herbert Vestin 1901-08-10 Hornön Nora (Y)
Olof Herman Gustafsson 1896-03-07 Nora (Y)
Olof Hjalmar Leuf 1913-01-05 Mo (Y)
Olof Hjalmar Nordlander 1901-09-09 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Olof Hjalmar Rikard Grimsen 1877-05-16 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Olof Hjalmar Sjödin 1886-11-29 Högsjö (Y)
Olof Holger Byström 1904-12-15 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Olof Holm Kristoffersson 1663
Olof Holmberg (Andersson) 1821-10-17 Klintsjön Nysätra (AC)
Olof Holmberg 1727-01-27 Brunflo (Z)
Olof Holmberg 1865-09-22 Överlännäs (Y)
Olof Holmkvist Persson 1840-01-25 Ragvaldstjärn Gräsmark (S)
Olof Holmström 1845-01-11 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Olof Hornell Olofsson 1751-12-24 Hornön Nora (Y)
Olof Håkansson 1720 Frök Nora (Y)
Olof Hård 1883-08-31 Högsjö (Y)
Olof Hägglund 1850-01-23 Kläppen Sidensjö (Y)
Olof Ingelsson 1786-10-21 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Olof Ingvar Molin 1913-08-08 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Olof Isidor Eriksson 1892-08-15 Saltvik Idenor (X)
Olof Israel Flink 1912-06-18 Hornön Nora (Y)
Olof Israelsson 1716-04-06 Högsjö (Y)
Olof Ivan Lundkvist 1903-12-03 Robertfors (AC)
Olof Ivar Öhman 1902-11-20 Ry Nora (Y)
Olof Jakobsson 1721-07-11 Tjärned Nora (Y)
Olof Jakobsson 1736-08-08 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Olof Jakobsson 1781-02-18 Nyland Nora (Y)
Olof Jerfsten 1733
Olof Joel Leonard Norén 1871-01-12 Nya Varvet Säbrå (Y)
Olof Joel Norén 1896-12-29 Hornön Nora (Y)
Olof Joel Ramström 1890-06-26 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Olof Johan Bergström 1865-06-07 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Olof Johan Bylund 1803-05-31 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Olof Johan Dalgren 1857-11-06 Skedom Häggdånger (Y)
Olof Johan Henriksson 1823-07-25 Gräta Nora (Y)
Olof Johan Lundgren Rödlund 1858-01-05 Salteå Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05