Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Olof Persson
Olof Persson
Olof Persson
Olof Persson 1690 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Olof Persson 1696
Olof Persson 1701
Olof Persson 1706
Olof Persson 1708 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Olof Persson 1719 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Olof Persson 1723
Olof Persson 1757-01-26 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Olof Persson 1783-02-16
Olof Persson 1787-03-29 Bergom Gudmundrå (Y)
Olof Persson 1788-08-13 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Olof Persson 1792-01-15 Folkja Nora (Y)
Olof Persson 1802-04-20 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Olof Persson 1803-05-11 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Olof Persson 1803-09-13 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Olof Persson 1805-06-20 Hornön Nora (Y)
Olof Persson 1807-09-20 Folkja Nora (Y)
Olof Persson 1811
Olof Persson 1815-08-19 Hornön Nora (Y)
Olof Persson 1824-03-02 Berg Nora (Y)
Olof Persson 1831-06-06 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Olof Persson 1835-04-30 Orrvik Nätra (Y)
Olof Persson 1836-12-22 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Olof Persson 1856-04-15 Grötom Nora (Y)
Olof Petter Häggström 1815-03-03 Gideåmark (Gideåbacka) Grundsunda (Y)
Olof Petter Norberg 1889-09-03 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Olof Petter Nordin 1878-01-12 Svanö såg Gudmundrå (Y)
Olof Petter Sandkvist 1841-08-26 Sörfors Dorotea (AC)
Olof Petter Vedin 1861-05-02 Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
Olof Petter Ögren 1859-05-02 Loknö Ångsåg Bjärtrå (Y)
Olof Pris 1786-12-24
Olof Ragnvald Edström 1903-09-15 Klocke Nora (Y)
Olof Ramstedt 1833-09-12 Högsjö (Y)
Olof Ramström 1838-10-15 Klocke Nora (Y)
Olof Ramström 1860-08-14 Östanö Nora (Y)
Olof Ramström 1864-05-20 Allsta Nora (Y)
Olof Ramström 1872-03-25 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Olof Ramström 1874-04-04 Allsta Nora (Y)
Olof Rosén Olofsson 1717 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Olof Ruben Pettersson 1913-03-14 Mo (Y)
Olof Ry Johansson 1701 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Olof Ry Larsson 1819-10-09 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Olof Rö Ström Nilsson 1738-03-04 Östanö Nora (Y)
Olof Rödén 1872-02-07 Ry Nora (Y)
Olof Rönngren 1831-02-16 Simrishamn (L)
Olof Salén 1812-11-09 Salteå Nora (Y)
Olof Salén 1853-07-13 Salteå Nora (Y)
Olof Salén 1854-08-21 Salteå Nora (Y)
Olof Salén 1855-09-30 Salteå Nora (Y)
Olof Saltin 1855-01-18 Frök Nora (Y)
Olof Saltin Johansson 1814-12-17 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Olof Sandlund 1873-09-13 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Olof Sandman 1790-10-21 Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
Olof Selinder 1862-10-13 Hemling Björna (Y)
Olof Sidner Ivarsson 1844-10-27 Sörgraninge Graninge (Y)
Olof Sigfrid Zetterblad 1894-09-29 Säter Torsö (R)
Olof Sjödal 1852-06-22 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Olof Sjögren 1845-01-25 Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
Olof Sjölund 1778-04-23 Högsjö (Y)
Olof Sjölund 1820-11-04 Smöråker Stigsjö (Y)
Olof Skalman 1803-04-15 Vallen Nora (Y)
Olof Skalman Eriksson 1712
Olof Skog Olsson 1874-03-26 Löderup (L)
Olof Skoglund 1790-06-21 Säbrå (Y)
Olof Sondell 1885-01-28 Kåsta Nordingrå (Y)
Olof Stark Olofsson
Olof Stattin Persson 1845-07-18 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Olof Stefansson
Olof Strindholm 1794-02-02
Olof Strömberg 1779-07-02 Gudmundrå (Y)
Olof Strömer 1741
Olof Strömer 1774-02-19 Sandö Nora (Y)
Olof Strömer 1780-10-23 Sandö Nora (Y)
Olof Strömer 1803-12-20 Sandö Nora (Y)
Olof Strömer 1828-02-01 Nyby Finland
Olof Sundén Eriksson 1833-02-15 Salteå Nora (Y)
Olof Sundholm 1846-08-24 Jättesta Gudmundrå (Y)
Olof Sundin 1771-06-24 Själevad (Y)
Olof Sundström 1833-03-13 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Olof Sundström Olofsson 1805-04-28 Körning Nordingrå (Y)
Olof Svanberg Eriksson 1838-08-22 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Olof Svanholm Strinn 1831-02-25 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Olof Svensson
Olof Svensson 1699
Olof Svensson 1762-01-11 Gavik Nora (Y)
Olof Svensson 1837-05-04 Gavik Nora (Y)
Olof Svensson 1838-11-08 Gavik Nora (Y)
Olof Söderlund Ersson 1829-08-05 Nordingrå (Y)
Olof Söderman 1821-01-09 Klocke Nora (Y)
Olof Sörensen 1848-10-06 Stensgårds Utskog Fryksände (S)
Olof Tage Sigismund Nordvall 1909-10-30 Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
Olof Teo Ahlkvist 1887-04-02 Torrom Nora (Y)
Olof Teodor Jonsson 1901-10-07 Gällivare (BD)
Olof Teodor Lindström 1879-01-16 Hultom Hemsö (Y)
Olof Thelberg 1857-11-23 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Olof Thor Olofsson 1795-10-01 Mjösjön Styrnäs (Y)
Olof Tiell

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05