Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Oskar Johansson 1874-02-02 Salteå Nora (Y)
Oskar Josef Müller 1854-03-20
Oskar Karlström 1879-05-30 Grötom Nora (Y)
Oskar Konrad Sederlin 1898-12-01 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Oskar Kristoffer Björklund 1903-05-31 Hornön Nora (Y)
Oskar Landin 1867-01-27 Vålånger Högsjö (Y)
Oskar Laurentius Höglund 1895-01-01 Bergom Gudmundrå (Y)
Oskar Leander Byström 1882-01-16 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Oskar Leander Granbäck 1896-06-01 Gudmundrå (Y)
Oskar Leonard Bergström 1869-12-19 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Oskar Leonard Norberg 1882-01-10 Gådeåbacken Säbrå (Y)
Oskar Linus Nilsson 1908-03-02 Salteå Nora (Y)
Oskar Ludvig Falk 1871-04-13 Skorped (Y)
Oskar Lundkvist 1871-09-07 Gudmundrå (Y)
Oskar Melander 1888-02-08 Frök Nora (Y)
Oskar Nordén 1872-06-19 Hornön Nora (Y)
Oskar Nordén 1873-10-09 Hornön Nora (Y)
Oskar Norlöf 1898-03-15 Allsta Nora (Y)
Oskar Näsholm 1906-01-01 Utvik Nora (Y)
Oskar Ramström 1882-06-08 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Oskar Robert Karlström 1882-06-10 Björås Nora (Y)
Oskar Rudolf Edström 1898-04-17 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Oskar Rydén 1881-11-30 Hornön Nora (Y)
Oskar Salomon Åberg 1883-06-27 Dalen Viksjö (Y)
Oskar Strandberg 1906-03-14 Torrom Nora (Y)
Oskar Teodor Aspholm 1881-11-05 Torsåker (Y)
Oskar Teodor Engdahl 1878-12-01 Prästbordet Ytterlännäs (Y)
Oskar Teodor Jansson 1882-08-12 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Oskar Valdemar Lindgren 1905-09-27 Ry Nora (Y)
Oskar Valfrid Öberg 1875-06-24 Nordingrå (Y)
Oskar Wallanger 1892-07-25 Vålånger Högsjö (Y)
Oskar Weiny Andersson 1906-02-27 Grötingsjö Revsund (Z)
Oskar Vilhelm Larsson 1881-05-27 Stockholm Klara
Oskar Vilhelm Lundgren 1878-11-16 Utvik Nora (Y)
Oskar Vilhelm Samuelsson 1875-04-16 Bromö Torsö (R)
Oskar Villiam Nilsson 1886-12-03 Sterbsnäs Vätö (B)
Ossian Källberg 1895-11-01 Vivsta Timrå (Y)
Ossian Valdemar Tennman 1885-08-08 Nora (Y)
Ossian Verner Norberg 1904-05-27 Hornön Nora (Y)
Osvald Engvald Källarsson 1896-11-24 St Johannes, Finland
Ottilia Karolina Maria Müller 1858-07-18 Sandö Nora (Y)
Ottilia Kristina Johansson 1893-01-06 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Ottilia Melander 1861-05-20 Mäland Skog (Y)
Ottilia Teodora Gyllenskepp 1875-08-03 Sandö Nora (Y)
Ottilia Vilhelmina Samuelsson 1873-04-06 Bromö Torsö (R)
Otto Albert Roland Näsman 1908-02-04 Hornön Nora (Y)
Otto Albin Molin 1888-08-01 Gudmundrå (Y)
Otto Berg 1908-05-17 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Otto Broue 1872-08-26 Sandö Nora (Y)
Otto Bylund 1879-06-05 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Otto Emanuel Augustin 1842-08-11 Gallsäter Skog (Y)
Otto Emanuel Lundberg 1899-12-10 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Otto Emanuel Persson 1900-10-04 Bjärtrå (Y)
Otto Eriksson 1883-06-13 Lövvik Nora (Y)
Otto Falk 1880-11-11 Stavarmon Skorped (Y)
Otto Fridolf Pettersson 1902-11-10 Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
Otto Granström 1856-04-15 Härnösand Härnösand (Y)
Otto Gustaf Ruben Vestin 1897-05-14 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Otto Hjalmar Karlberg 1871-06-11 Sandö Nora (Y)
Otto Johansson 1876-06-04 Nyvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Otto Kamm 1863
Otto Karlström 1870-04-09 Salom Nora (Y)
Otto Larsson 1873-05-02 Hedåsen Sunne (S)
Otto Leonard Lindgren 1900-10-22 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Otto Leonard Nordlander 1904-11-04 Allsta Nora (Y)
Otto Lundgren 1871-03-03 Gräta Nora (Y)
Otto Magnusson 1861-10-21 Giltorp Skee (O)
Otto Melander 1897-07-01 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Otto Nordin 1894-10-11 Grötom Nora (Y)
Otto Nordin 1904-07-09 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Otto Nordkvist 1881-03-01 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Otto Norlin 1879-11-28 Torrom Nora (Y)
Otto Norman 1877-10-05 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Otto Näsholm 1907-12-22 Utvik Nora (Y)
Otto Reinhold Öhrling 1826-09-12 Hammerdal (Z)
Otto Rudolf Andersson 1862-05-07 Lagerbergstorp Vänersnäs (R, P)
Otto Sandberg 1870-12-11 Åkerby (C)
Otto Sjölund 1894-01-20 Nora (Y)
Otto Svanberg 1885-02-24 By Skog (Y)
Otto Teodor Källman 1905-10-24 Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
Otto Teodor Norlander 1871-10-21 Nordanåker Edsele (Y)
Otto Torvald Johansson 1910-12-21 Svarteborg Svarteborg (O)
Otto Vilhelm Bromansson 1867-05-19 Högseröd (M)
Otto Vilhelm Moritz 1806-09-04 Bäcksgård Bygdeå (AC)
Otto Vilhelm Moritz 1867-08-07 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Otto Åkerlund 1872-04-09 Folkja Nora (Y)
P E Höckert 1788
Paul ... 1791-07-11 Bjärtrå (Y)
Paul Eriksson 1808
Paul Erling Ingemar Nyberg 1913-01-25 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Paul Gotthard Olaus Allard 1889-05-22 Själevad (Y)
Paul Gösta Bosin 1902-01-28 Umeå Stadsförs. (AC)
Paul Holmfrid Hedberg 1908-02-16 Nederluleå (BD)
Paul Jonsson 1735-12-13 Nora (Y)
Paul Olsson 1891-01-25 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Paul Schwörk 1854
Paul Tejler 1881-01-27 Sandö Nora (Y)
Paul Vilhelm Stattin 1907-07-15 Salteå Nora (Y)
Paulina Katarina Söderlind 1901-04-30 Högsjö (Y)
Paulina Lundkvist 1886-03-08 Rossvik Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05