Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Petrus Rudolf Eriksson 1910-12-15 Säbrå (Y)
Petrus Rydén 1876-02-17 Hornön Nora (Y)
Petrus Rylander 1859-07-25 Ry Nora (Y)
Petrus Rödén 1872-02-07 Ry Nora (Y)
Petrus Rönnberg 1865-06-29 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Petrus Rönnberg 1875-04-20 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Petrus Salén 1848-05-22 Salteå Nora (Y)
Petrus Salén 1852-01-21 Salteå Nora (Y)
Petrus Salén 1856-08-24 Salteå Nora (Y)
Petrus Salin 1860-03-08 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Petrus Saltin 1836-07-30 Salteå Nora (Y)
Petrus Saltin 1848-03-06 Ry Nora (Y)
Petrus Saltin 1858-03-30 Frök Nora (Y)
Petrus Saltin 1860-07-04 Salteå Nora (Y)
Petrus Saltin 1862-02-15 Salteå Nora (Y)
Petrus Saltin 1874-04-08 Lide Nora (Y)
Petrus Sandlund 1875-10-13 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Petrus Sandlund 1878-06-01 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Petrus Sandlund 1880-10-15 Allsta Nora (Y)
Petrus Sandström 1882-08-03 Lide Nora (Y)
Petrus Severin Norgren 1892-09-03 Salteå Nora (Y)
Petrus Sjödin 1849-01-11 Lillåkersjön Ullånger (Y)
Petrus Sjögren 1872-11-11 Nyland Nora (Y)
Petrus Sjögren 1874-12-06 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Petrus Sjöholm 1903-10-08 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Petrus Sjölander 1879-06-28 Salteå Nora (Y)
Petrus Skoglund 1846-06-18 Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
Petrus Skoglund 1858-10-27 Östanö Nora (Y)
Petrus Sundin 1882-06-16 Jäppling Ullånger (Y)
Petrus Sundström 1842-02-04 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Petrus Svanberg 1864-12-14 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Petrus Svanberg 1871-10-18 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Petrus Tjernberg 1854-10-01 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Petrus Tjernström 1876-06-15 Filitjärn Ytterlännäs (Y)
Petrus Topplänta Persson 1828-07-11 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Petrus Törnsten 1869-08-03 Hol Nora (Y)
Petrus Ulinder 1840-09-12 Salteå Nora (Y)
Petrus Ulinder 1842-10-20 Salteå Nora (Y)
Petrus Ulinder 1871-12-15 Allsta Nora (Y)
Petrus Undén 1871-11-11 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Petrus Undén 1873-02-01 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Petrus Valfrid Näslund 1900-06-07 Köja Bjärtrå (Y)
Petrus Vallin 1889-10-07 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Petrus Valter Hägglund 1906-04-23 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Petrus Vedin 1833-11-08 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Petrus Vedin 1838-09-07 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Petrus Vedin 1894-03-31 Björnås Nordingrå (Y)
Petrus Verner Norberg 1903-11-19 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Petrus Verner Viktorius Holmberg 1893-07-25 Tjärnsjö Häggdånger (Y)
Petrus Vesterlund 1858-07-11 Allsta Nora (Y)
Petrus Vesterlund 1868-02-18 Nyland Nora (Y)
Petrus Vestin 1880-09-12 Gröde Vibyggerå (Y)
Petrus Vestin Nilsson 1878-12-10 Näs Nätra (Y)
Petrus Vestman 1837-11-20 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Petrus Vestman 1841-11-27 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Petrus Vestman 1867-04-21 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Petrus Vestman 1868-05-15 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Petrus Vestman 1871-09-10 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Petrus Wik 1863-10-02 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Petrus Viklund 1874-05-31 Fantskog Skog (Y)
Petrus Vilgot Holmberg 1886-05-06 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Petrus Vilhelm Kardell 1891-07-27 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Petrus Åkerlund 1833-12-07 Hol Nora (Y)
Petrus Åman 1892-12-31 Ådal Nordingrå (Y)
Petrus Åman Hansson 1859-07-27 Nordingrå (Y)
Petrus Öberg 1857-04-30 Salteå Nora (Y)
Petrus Öberg Olofsson 1838-01-12 Ry Nora (Y)
Petrus Ödlund 1874-04-25 Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
Petrus Ödlund 1903-06-29 Härnösand (Y)
Petrus Öhman 1855-12-04 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Petrus Öhman 1857-07-28 Salteå Nora (Y)
Petrus Öhman 1858-08-03 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Petrus Öhman 1869-12-09 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Petrus Öhman 1870-02-09 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Petrus Östman 1846-11-17 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Petrus Östman 1865-11-21 Ry Nora (Y)
Petter Abraham Faller 1790-02-02 Umeå Stadsf. (AC)
Petter Abraham Fougt 1763-08-09 Torneå Stad Torneå (Finland)
Petter Adolf Ritzén 1890-01-16 Karlberg Högsjö (Y)
Petter Axel Fröberg 1909-02-09 Frök Nora (Y)
Petter Forsbom 1779-11-14 Gävle (X)
Petter Forsbom 1783-07-06 Berghamn Nora (Y)
Petter Hildegard Grimsen 1883-09-03 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Petter Johan Thelin 1827-01-19 Öd Ullånger (Y)
Petter Nordin 1870-12-27 Utanö Hemsö (Y)
Petter Oskar Löfroth 1875-02-22 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Petter Ramberg 1773
Petter Reinert Grimsen 1842-02-08 Skeberg, Norge
Petter Sjögren 1885-03-22 Skog (Y)
Petter Strömberg 1883-06-28 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Petter Sundén 1793-12-27
Petter Wallman
Petter Vedin 1888-01-17 Gavik Nora (Y)
Pontus Birger Petrini 1900-11-05 Kyrkbyn Gällivare (BD)
Primula Forsell 1893-05-15 Klocke Nora (Y)
Primula Ottilia Vedin 1896-11-22 Torrom Nora (Y)
Pål Jönsson
Pål Jönsson 1750-06-03 Hornön Nora (Y)
Rachel Augustin 1869-10-03 Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y)
Ragna Evonny Kristina Näslund 1913-08-13 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05