Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Ragna Ingegerd Melander 1913-12-12 Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
Ragnar Algot Norling 1894-09-09 Norra Lövsta Graninge (Y)
Ragnar Arne Villehard Nylander 1913-10-01 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Ragnar Berg 1910-07-15 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Ragnar Bertil Andersson 1910-06-11 Mönsterås (H)
Ragnar Blom 1891-06-14 Växjö
Ragnar Ingemar Eriksson 1914-04-20 Gudmundrå (Y)
Ragnar Leonard Hedberg 1898-11-19 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Ragnar Nordén 1903-04-11 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Ragnar Ossian Finné 1887-10-18 Bollnäs (X)
Ragnar Roland Vallentin Lindberg 1901-04-03 Långrör Söderhamn (X)
Ragnhild Augusta Eriksson 1885-12-02 Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y)
Ragnhild Desideria Ahl 1896-05-23 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
Ragnhild Emilia Maria Modin 1890-03-13 Torrom Nora (Y)
Ragnhild Frideborg Edström 1905-07-15 Klocke Nora (Y)
Ragnhild Irene Hörnblad 1899-01-25 Hörnett Själevad (Y)
Ragnhild Linnea Jonsson 1914-06-29 Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
Ragnhild Skog 1901-03-06 Nora (Y)
Ragnhild Sofia Maria Åkerlund 1902-05-24 Hol Nora (Y)
Ragnvald Arne Emanuel Svanberg 1908-05-12 Hornön Nora (Y)
Rakel Anna Hullbina Svanberg 1903-08-25 Hornön Nora (Y)
Rakel Katarina Bergqvist 1883-05-09 Hol Nora (Y)
Rakel Maria Edlund 1911-04-24 Östanö Nora (Y)
Rakel Olsson 1901-04-04 Nederluleå (BD)
Rara Margareta Stattin 1902-01-30 Omne Nordingrå (Y)
Raymond Albin Sundkvist 1913-02-09 Stockholm Maria Magdalena (AB)
Rebecka Cedergren 1877-07-20 Kalmar
Regina Karolina Rönning 1864-12-12 Siksele Fjällsjö (Z)
Regina Kristina Nilsson 1885-09-07 Salteå Nora (Y)
Regina Kristina Zetterlund 1856-09-07 Utvik Ullånger (Y)
Regina Löfstrand Abrahamsdotter 1874-08-24 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Regina Öberg 1892-06-10 Ulvön Nätra (Y)
Reinhard Vilhelm Teodor Manns 1863-08-09 Sandö Nora (Y)
Reinhold Axel Emanuel Jonsson 1900-12-03 Visby
Rickard Alexander Zakrisson 1912-08-08 Bjärtrå (Y)
Rickard Hallin 1875-02-09 Nordmaling (AC)
Rickard Milde Gustafsson 1884-02-13 Sandö Nora (Y)
Rickard Müller 1842
Rickard Teodor Israel Pettersson 1845-03-08 Karlshamn (K)
Rikard Ludvig Teodor Hamrén 1896-12-25
Rikard Lundgren 1879-01-07 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Rikard Vestberg 1909-07-29 Uberg Skorped (Y)
Rikard Vilhelm Eriksson 1888-08-10 Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y)
Robert Bernhard Nilsson 1868-02-16 Sandö Nora (Y)
Robert Ferdinand Hörnblad 1902-09-29 Jörns station Jörn (AC)
Robert Folke Minör 1903-06-07 Gudmundrå (Y)
Robert Georg Berglund
Robert Karl Johan Timmich 1863-05-05 Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
Robert Karl Uno ... 1884-05-25 Nora (Y)
Robert Leander Nordberg 1899-04-11 Folkja Nora (Y)
Robert Melander 1885-06-18 Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
Robert Nordberg 1873-06-07 By Häggdånger (Y)
Robert Simeon Tjernberg 1888-06-07 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Robert Timmich 1837-04-04 Västfalen
Robert Volmer 1858
Rode Beata Lindgren 1896-10-03 Gideåbacka Grundsunda (Y)
Rode Ida Maria Berglund 1912-11-05 Salteå Nora (Y)
Roland Andersson 1666
Roland Nils Kader Svanberg 1905-09-16 Hornön Nora (Y)
Rolf Arvid Bjeelke 1909-06-03 Örgryte (O)
Rolf Erik Ekman 1911-08-28 Sävenäs Skellefteå Landsförs. (AC)
Rolf Rickard Arne Hallin 1902-07-22 Nederluleå (BD)
Rosa Lilly Hedberg 1906-01-03 Högsjö (Y)
Rosa Linnea Elisabet Johansson 1914-05-29 St. Johannes, Finland
Rosa Nordlander 1905-02-01 Härnösand (Y)
Ruben Adolf Fredrik Blomkvist 1900-04-13 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Ruben Dahlén 1881-04-16 Folkja Nora (Y)
Ruben Emanuel Nordin 1909-11-15 Nora (Y)
Ruben Harald Emanuel Söderlund 1907-11-15 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Rudolf August Ludvig Schlicker 1865-09-18 Sandö Nora (Y)
Rudolf Ferdinand Blad 1893-10-24 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Rudolf Galloneck 1877-02-14
Rudolf Gerhard Bertling 1883-02-20 Sandö Nora (Y)
Rune Allan Fabian Viklund 1913-02-15 Nora (Y)
Rune Emanuel Dahlén 1913-04-29 Hornön Nora (Y)
Rune Eugen Napoleon Norberg 1912-03-29 Härnösand (Y)
Rune Georg Norberg 1912-06-03 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Rune Gottfrid Lundberg 1910-07-16 Klocke Nora (Y)
Rune Gunnar Bodén 1911-08-28 Salom Nora (Y)
Rune Sixten Eidenmark (Eriksson) 1912-09-08 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Rune Ögren 1912-07-30 Bjärtrå (Y)
Runo Johan Vilhelm Svanberg (Öman) 1899-06-17 Alnö (Y)
Rupert Mattias Åkerblom 1899-07-23 Nora (Y)
Rut Adéle Engman 1906-01-17 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Rut Agnes Eleonora Nordvall 1889-07-06 Örbäck Långsele (Y)
Rut Albertina Katarina Vestin 1912-04-10 Nora (Y)
Rut Alenius 1895-09-11 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Rut Alexandra Sundelin 1879-01-09 Prästbordet Ådals-Liden (Y)
Rut Alfa Viktoria Nilsson 1905-05-28 Bjärtrå (Y)
Rut Anna Charlotta Wiborgh 1896-07-23 Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
Rut Astrid Ottilia Johansson 1905-08-18 Bredånger Nätra (Y)
Rut Astrid Paulina Melander 1912-12-16 Frök Nora (Y)
Rut Cecilia Öberg 1906-07-10 Bjärtrå (Y)
Rut Dagmar Nordlöf 1911-08-19 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Rut Edholm 1890-06-19 Finsvik Säbrå (Y)
Rut Edholm 1902-08-14 Gavik Nora (Y)
Rut Elisabet Sandström 1906-08-23 Östanö Nora (Y)
Rut Elvira Erika Bylund 1907-01-28 Klocke Nora (Y)
Rut Emilia Berggren 1910-00-18 Sala landsförs.
Rut Emilia Grundel 1890-01-31 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05