Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Rut Emma Jonelia Bolldén 1901-01-04 Skön (Y)
Rut Emma Oktavia Svanberg 1901-09-12 Hornön Nora (Y)
Rut Emy Sofia Frölén 1903-01-04 Frök Nora (Y)
Rut Ester Gullberg 1901-08-27 Klocke Nora (Y)
Rut Ester Lindgren 1892-05-18 Dombäck Grundsunda (Y)
Rut Ester Maurentia Jonsson 1882-08-17 Jönköping Kristina (F)
Rut Eugenia Krooks 1893-08-04 Klocke Nora (Y)
Rut Eva Bergström 1914-03-09 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Rut Gerda Ingeborg Bylund 1904-10-16 Gudmundrå (Y)
Rut Gertrud Björk 1901-04-03 Letsbo Ljusdal (X)
Rut Götilda Forslund 1899-10-29 Nora (Y)
Rut Helfrid Ingeborg Öhman 1909-10-06 Ry Nora (Y)
Rut Henrietta Eriksson 1912-10-12 Lövvik Nora (Y)
Rut Hildur Söderström 1899-01-18 Hola Torsåker (Y)
Rut Inez Nilsson 1913-12-31 Strömnäs Såg Gudmundrå (Y)
Rut Ingeborg Bergström 1913-12-17 Essvik Njurunda (Y)
Rut Ingeborg Hedberg 1898-02-23 Salteå Nora (Y)
Rut Ingeborg Jansson 1910-08-29 Hässjö (Y)
Rut Ingeborg Karlsson 1889-05-16 Hult Bredestad (F)
Rut Ingeborg Saltin 1901-03-24 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Rut Ingegerd Lundgren 1904-08-17 Klocke Nora (Y)
Rut Ingegärd Eriksson 1910-12-26 Klocke Nora (Y)
Rut Karin Norlin 1911-01-04 Torrom Nora (Y)
Rut Kristina Byström 1914-10-09 Stjerted Gudmundrå (Y)
Rut Kristina Markusson 1898-12-12 Bondsjö Säbrå (Y)
Rut Kristina Vesterlund 1906-10-02 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Rut Laurentia Grafström 1900-03-30 Klocke Nora (Y)
Rut Linnea Blomkvist 1895-11-16 Byåker Säbrå (Y)
Rut Linnea Boström 1905-09-15 Offer Boteå (Y)
Rut Linnea Vesterlund 1905-02-24 Nyland Nora (Y)
Rut Lovisa Qvarnström 1900-04-26 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Rut Margareta Hansson 1891-09-20 Skön (Y)
Rut Margareta Jonsson 1900-04-29 Själevad (Y)
Rut Margareta Nordén 1901-07-20 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Rut Maria Flink 1906-03-30 Härnösand
Rut Maria Wallin 1875-07-19 Enköping
Rut Marie Norlén 1913-02-16 Bjärtrå (Y)
Rut Märta Josefina Berglund 1904-04-13 Utvik Nora (Y)
Rut Naemi Kristina Ulander 1889-05-19 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Rut Naemi Rylander 1900-09-18 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
Rut Naima Katarina Solander 1907-02-14 Hol Nora (Y)
Rut Nikolava Bergkvist 1891-04-12 Hohl Nora (Y)
Rut Norberg 1896-12-23 Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
Rut Nordin 1904-04-23 Östansjö Nordingrå (Y)
Rut Norlöf 1899-02-25 Allsta Nora (Y)
Rut Sofia Näsman 1898-05-20 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Rut Talmai Bergkvist 1899-11-10 Västby Högsjö (Y)
Rut Ulrika Vilhelmina Gerdin 1889-10-04 Ytterfälle Säbrå (Y)
Rut Valborg Nylén 1912-01-02 Torrom Nora (Y)
Rut Valborg Söderström 1901-12-28 Nordmaling (AC)
Rut Vendla Maria Lundgren 1882-04-22 Hämra Torsåker (Y)
Rut Vilhelmina Matilda Sandin 1904-09-24 Illinois (USA)
Rut Viola Hellström 1909-09-22 Klocke Nora (Y)
Rut Viola Vestin 1909-10-27 Hornön Nora (Y)
Rutger Edvin Leonard Gren 1895-05-10 Härnösand (Y)
Rutger Terry Kristina Svanberg 1903-08-25 Hornön Nora (Y)
Ryde Sigvard Schliker 1910-12-18 Klocke Nora (Y)
Sabina Heintz 1853-11-05 Bromö Torsö (R)
Saida Virginia Sandin 1903-06-12 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
Saimy Gunhild Vestin 1912-09-04 Svanö Såg Gudmundrå (Y)
Sajdy Eurenius 1914-10-01 Dals såg Nora (Y)
Sally Anna Maria Svensson 1904-06-10 Salteå Nora (Y)
Sally Elisabet Pettersson 1914-12-25 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Sally Elisabet Sondell 1900-09-06 Skärsätter Nora (Y)
Sally Fredrika Skoglund 1905-01-05 Häggdånger (Y)
Sally Hillevi Kristina Vallin 1910-07-19 Hol Nora (Y)
Sally Inez Zakrisson 1898-12-13 Kolari Pajala (BD)
Sally Johanna Salin 1896-03-29 Nyland Nora (Y)
Sally Karolina Nyberg 1907-03-25 Gudmundrå (Y)
Sally Katarina Viberg 1907-02-04 Järved Vibyggerå (Y)
Sally Kristina Söderlind 1901-02-19 Nordingrå (Y)
Sally Kristina Åsberg 1907-11-11 Knäppa Ullånger (Y)
Sally Lovisa Ramkvist 1892-09-25 Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
Sally Margareta Salén 1913-06-28 Salteå Nora (Y)
Sally Margreta Källström 1898-08-22 Arnäs (Y)
Sally Margreta Stenberg 1911-04-06 Salom Nora (Y)
Sally Matilda Granberg 1908-02-23 Bergsvik Piteå Landsförs. (BD)
Sally Ottilia Vesterberg 1881-05-03 Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
Salomon Fjällström 1789
Salomon Lundström 1830-07-28 Gärde Lövånger (AC)
Salomon Rickard Redin 1878-08-06 Utanede Fors (Z)
Samuel ... 1755
Samuel Adolf Blomkvist 1855-01-27 Ulvedal Hässleby (F)
Samuel Andersson 1726
Samuel August Bjurberg 1861-04-04 Innansjön Burträsk (AC)
Samuel Daniel Nilsson 1775-05-08 Berg Nora (Y)
Samuel Edvard Boström 1884-03-18 Boda Stigsjö (Y)
Samuel Gottfrid Norberg 1897-01-08 Berg Vibyggerå (Y)
Samuel Jonas Nilsson 1824-06-13 Frök Nora (Y)
Samuel Lorens Sandell 1894-03-15 Borstahusen Landskrona Stad (M)
Samuel Olofsson 1801-01-19 Grötom Nora (Y)
Samuel Persson 1816-10-10 Östmarkum Vibyggerå (Y)
Samuel Teodor Norman 1886-11-17 Nora (Y)
Samyll Davidsohn 1854-02-22 Polen
Samyll Holstein 1875-06-04 Polen
Sander Gottfrid Johansson 1882-05-14 Högsjö (Y)
Sandra Katarina Hamrin 1894-09-29 Hamre Stigsjö (Y)
Sandra Margareta Salin 1893-08-24 Nyland Nora (Y)
Sandra Teresia Viklander 1913-10-19 Hol Nora (Y)
Sanny Charlotta Salin 1900-06-17 Bölen Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05