Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Sara Stina Olofsdotter 1805-06-14 Berge Nora (Y)
Sara Stina Persdotter 1790-12-19 Östanö Nora (Y)
Sara Stina Persdotter 1812-07-30 Allsta Nora (Y)
Sara Stina Persdotter 1820-10-24 Grötom Nora (Y)
Sara Stina Ramström 1856-04-21 Östanö Nora (Y)
Sara Stina Sandlund 1814-05-09 Västby Högsjö (Y)
Sara Stina Sjölander 1860-04-06 Nyland Nordingrå (Y)
Sara Stina Svensdotter 1793-10-02 Frök Nora (Y)
Sara Stina Tomasdotter 1822-01-18 Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
Sara Stina Ögren 1844-07-04 Bergom Nätra (Y)
Sara Stina Öström 1818-05-28 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Sara Ulrika Olofsdotter 1803-12-31 Komnäs Själevad (Y)
Sara Ulrika Östman 1893-04-14 Övered Skog (Y)
Sara Vincentsdotter 1789-11-17 Graninge (Y)
Sara Ålander 1796-08-01 Äskja Ullånger (Y)
Sara Åman Olofsdotter 1746-12-20 Grötom Nora (Y)
Sara Öberg Persdotter 1825-07-26 Köja Bjärtrå (Y)
Sara Öhman 1852-05-10 Salteå Nora (Y)
Saxe Billmark 1905-07-21 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Schotts Helmer Moberg 1895-03-15 Klampenborg Njurunda (Y)
Seger Eliasson 1771-01-01 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Selik David..tsch 1855-02-22 Ryssland
Selina Lidbom 1879-11-25 Lid Ullånger (Y)
Selma Alina Grönlund Eriksdotter 1885-10-22 Korsnäs, Finland
Selma Andrietta Lundgren 1878-05-24 Salteå Nora (Y)
Selma Edit Elisabet Söderberg 1901-05-07 Nässjö (F)
Selma Elisabet Andersson 1899-11-21 Folkja Nora (Y)
Selma Elisabet Selander 1882-09-20 Jude Högsjö (Y)
Selma Elisabet Vestin 1894-06-06 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Selma Emilia Burman 1902-06-20 Bjärtrå (Y)
Selma Helena Rydman 1876-04-08 Folkja Nora (Y)
Selma Helena Åkerberg 1882-01-05 Åkerby Timrå (Y)
Selma Ingeborg Vesterlund 1899-11-09 Gudmundrå (Y)
Selma Ingegerd Hagberg 1913-06-17 Mon Skönsmon (Y)
Selma Irene Quist 1901-08-14 Gudmundrå (Y)
Selma Josefina Börlin 1889-07-26 Öd Bjärtrå (Y)
Selma Josefina Pettersson 1893-07-22 Gudmundrå (Y)
Selma Karolina Lundgren 1893-01-08 Östanö Nora (Y)
Selma Katarina Bergkvist 1885-04-09 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Selma Katarina Häggkvist 1882-03-31 Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
Selma Kerkkönen Gustafsdotter 1894-05-07 Jämsä, Finland
Selma Kristina Andersson 1875-11-06 Robertsfors (AC)
Selma Kristina Bergman 1880-11-03 Salum Torsåker (Y)
Selma Kristina Bodén 1879-01-22 Sandö Nora (Y)
Selma Kristina Bylund 1839-02-06 Ro Skog (Y)
Selma Kristina Hellström 1903-12-02 Klocke Nora (Y)
Selma Kristina Höglund 1891-04-04 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Selma Kristina Leuf 1883-10-15 Vännersta Nordingrå (Y)
Selma Kristina Lundgren 1900-03-06 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Selma Kristina Molin 1890-07-21 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Selma Kristina Nordlund 1882-03-29 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Selma Kristina Norén 1891-10-27 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Selma Kristina Rylander 1894-04-18 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Selma Kristina Saltin 1887-10-18 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Selma Kristina Söderkvist 1870-03-25 Matfors Tuna (Y)
Selma Kristina Vilhelmina Moritz 1876-12-18 Folkja Nora (Y)
Selma Kristina Öhman 1883-05-20 Gräta Nora (Y)
Selma Lovisa Börlin 1892-03-26 Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
Selma Lundgren 1900-04-17 Högsjö (Y)
Selma Margareta Karlsson (Fantskog) 1891-02-02 Mäland Bjärtrå (Y)
Selma Margareta Nyberg 1880-04-21 Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
Selma Maria Lundgren 1897-10-07 Berg Nora (Y)
Selma Maria Lundgren 1899-01-15 Berg Nora (Y)
Selma Martina Norman 1888-02-07 Åsele (AC)
Selma Matilda Vik 1901-06-29 Sandviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Selma Rosina Teresia Erlandsdotter 1868-05-08 Älghult (G)
Selma Sjödin (Sandberg) 1881-10-22 Brunne Gudmundrå (Y)
Selma Sofia Nässlander 1905-10-21 Säbrå (Y)
Selma Sofia Salin 1902-01-31 Bölen Nora (Y)
Selma Sondell 1886-04-12 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Selma Susanna Åkermark 1874-03-02 Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
Selma Tynelia Stadin 1895-04-10 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Selma Viklund 1908-05-16 Öden Ullånger (Y)
Selma Vikner 1889-10-09 Österstrinne Bjärtrå (Y)
Selma Vilhelmina Nyman 1872-12-04 Timrå (Y)
Sergej Viklund 1911-10-23 Kovda, Ryssland
Set Abel Knut Rönngren 1860-01-13 Stockholm
Set Emil Svensson 1909-07-26 Utvik Nora (Y)
Seth Göte Pettersson 1908-01-27 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Seth Sigurd Nordén 1904-03-17 Nyland Nora (Y)
Seved Anselm Eriksson 1914-11-03 Klocke Nora (Y)
Sigfrid Emanuel Norberg 1873-06-10 Härnösand (Y)
Sigfrid Emanuel Nordlander 1895-05-20 Folkja Nora (Y)
Sigfrid Rinaldo Minör 1906-01-14 Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
Sigfrid Severin Salin 1891-02-21 Nyland Nora (Y)
Signe Albertina Östlund 1912-06-09 Frök Nora (Y)
Signe Alice Sjöstedt 1907-02-22 Berge Säbrå (Y)
Signe Amanda Melin (Hedin) 1890-12-12 Salsåker Nordingrå (Y)
Signe Andoria Lundkvist 1909-11-19 Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
Signe Anna Magnhild Lundgren 1913-02-08 Berg Nora (Y)
Signe Augusta Åkerlund 1911-02-26 Grundsunda (Y)
Signe Augusta Åman 1898-01-04 Antjärn Häggdånger (Y)
Signe Barbara Johansson 1912-08-09 Näs Säbrå (Y)
Signe Berglund 1907-11-06 Ullånger (Y)
Signe Brita Vesterlund 1889-06-13 Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
Signe Cecilia Ramstedt 1895-12-16 Svartvik Säbrå (Y)
Signe Eleonora Persson (Lundgren) 1887-11-05 Härnösand (Y)
Signe Elisa Norberg 1905-03-13 Myre Gudmundrå (Y)
Signe Elisabet Kardell 1913-10-10 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Signe Elisabet Linder 1909-06-13 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05