Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Sven Petrus Bergkvist 1912-01-13 Lövvik Nora (Y)
Sven Petter Cervin 1836-09-01 Horn Gummesgården Soldat Torp Hamneda (G)
Sven Rask 1753
Sven Rune Johansson 1914-06-13 Utvik Nora (Y)
Sven Råberg 1818 Sidensjö (Y)
Sven Sigurd Lindgren 1906-01-11 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Sven Sigurd Mattsson 1912-11-24 Tegelsmora (C)
Sven Sigurd Norberg 1912-04-12 Klocke Nora (Y)
Sven Sjögren 1909-12-16 Styrnäs (Y)
Sven Svensson 1741-07-25 Själevad (Y)
Sven Svensson 1763-09-22 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Sven Svensson 1773-01-25 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Sven Svensson 1802-07-18 Frök Nora (Y)
Sven Svensson 1840-08-25 Österfanbyn Anundsjö (Y)
Sven Teodor Nordin 1909-03-04 Klocke Nora (Y)
Sven Torstensson
Sven Valdemar Lundkvist 1901-02-26 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Sven Vilhelm Näsström 1914-12-02 Bjärtrå (Y)
Sven Åhlin 1906-11-07 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Sylvia Katarina Fahlén 1910-07-14 Offer Boteå (Y)
Sylvia Margareta Bergman 1905-07-20 Bjärtrå (Y)
Sylvia Sabina Sandkvist 1909-11-03 Folkja Nora (Y)
Syster Alice Edin 1911-11-27 Dynäs Gudmundrå (Y)
Syster Alice Vassberg 1904-11-06 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Syster Amanda Elisabet Edholm 1894-07-07 Mäland Skog (Y)
Syster Cecilia Vigren 1897-08-17 Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
Syster Elin ... 1891-03-16 Nyland Nora (Y)
Syster Elisabet Dahlén 1909-08-11 Dala Skog (Y)
Syster Elisabet Eriksson 1895-10-11 Västra Vardofjäll Åsele (AC)
Syster Elisabet Norberg 1899-11-15 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Syster Elvira Nilsson 1892-05-13 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Syster Fredrika ... 1884-11-26 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Syster Gertrud Eurenius 1909-07-20 Dals såg Nora (Y)
Syster Hanna Öhman 1898-01-01 Ry Nora (Y)
Syster Hulda Karolina Boman 1881-11-29 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Syster Ingeborg Hansson 1907-11-19 Nora (Y)
Syster Johanna Nordlander 1843-04-28 Härnösand (Y)
Syster Judit Strandkvist 1897-12-03 Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
Syster Kristina Löfgren 1898-07-24 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Syster Linnea Kristina Lindgren 1883-08-21 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Syster Maria Edlund 1894-02-28 Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
Syster Matilda Edström 1893-08-14 By Skog (Y)
Syster Naemi Burman 1895-06-22 Hornön Nora (Y)
Syster Olga Katarina Edholm 1895-05-28 Mäland Skog (Y)
Syster Ottilia Källström 1910-01-28 Hornön Nora (Y)
Syster Wahlström 1884-05-23 Träsk Skog (Y)
Sören Andreas Sivertsen 1835-07-03 Norge
Sören Erland Matti Nygren 1905-05-31 Klocke Nora (Y)
Sören Johannes Gren 1902-01-06 Nora (Y)
Tage Emanuel Söderlund 1908-05-02 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Tage Engelbrekt Vallin 1903-10-18 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Tage Erik Valdemar Timan 1906-11-19 Sundsvall
Tage Gideon Nordin 1906-03-04 Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Tage Josef Sigismund Nordvall 1903-07-06 Hornön Nora (Y)
Tage Nikanor Minör 1909-10-06 Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
Tage Sigvard Nilsson 1908-07-19 Hornön Nora (Y)
Tage Sixten Nygren 1911-06-04 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Tage Sixten Vestin 1911-08-03 Torrom Nora (Y)
Tage Valentin Lindström 1904-03-25 Torrom Nora (Y)
Tea Georgina Molin 1901-05-24 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Tekla Alexandra Selinder 1894-03-29 Själevad (Y)
Tekla Andersson Andersdotter 1863-05-19 Finnerödja (R)
Tekla Augusta Åkerström 1856-06-10 Sandö Nora (Y)
Tekla Aurora Ramkvist 1896-01-01 Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
Tekla Charlotta Hallström 1870-02-28 Stockholm Klara
Tekla Elina Lundkvist 1897-09-23 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Tekla Erika Bäckström 1908-07-08 Högsjö (Y)
Tekla Falén 1889-09-23 Frök Nora (Y)
Tekla Fredrika Lindblad 1877-09-19 Id, Norge
Tekla Irene Persson 1908-09-02 Klocke Nora (Y)
Tekla Johanna Höglund 1881-09-20 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Tekla Johanna Nordkvist 1889-02-11 Ry Nora (Y)
Tekla Johanna Öberg 1885-11-18 Östanö Nora (Y)
Tekla Josefina Vestman 1892-10-27 Österstrinne Bjärtrå (Y)
Tekla Katarina Hellström 1894-09-23 Klocke Nora (Y)
Tekla Kristina Lundholm 1895-09-24 Nordingrå (Y)
Tekla Kristina Olofsdotter 1902-04-09 Nora (Y)
Tekla Margareta Lundgren 1896-10-19 Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
Tekla Maria Dahlberg 1876-01-08 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Tekla Maria Nordgren 1883-05-30 Röbäck Umeå landsförs. (AC)
Tekla Maria Sederlin 1894-03-01 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Tekla Olivia Bolin 1880-06-06 Hällsjö Dal (Y)
Tekla Olofsson 1878-06-05 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Tekla Ström 1901-09-03 Torsåker (Y)
Tekla Teodora Trevelin 1887-02-15 Revsund (Z)
Tekla Teresia Trevelin 1882-04-11 Nora (Y)
Teodor Bylund 1882-03-15 Styrnäs (Y)
Teodor Falén 1892-04-02 Frök Nora (Y)
Teodor Hellström 1882-06-23 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Teodor Hultholm 1883-05-27 Skön (Y)
Teodor Mattsson 1897-09-10 Hornön Nora (Y)
Teodor Melander 1884-09-10 Frök Nora (Y)
Teodor Nikolaus Öhman 1885-07-06 Gräta Nora (Y)
Teodor Nordlander 1888-09-18 Folkja Nora (Y)
Teodor Sandström 1822-03-15 Karlgård Skellefteå Landsf. (AC)
Teodor Östman 1866-01-24 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Teofil Nolén 1908-01-04 Nyland Ramsele (Y)
Teolinda Nyman 1900-01-27 Hornön Nora (Y)
Terese Müller 1836-03-10
Terese Olsson 1890-01-10 Hornön Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05