Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Teresia Cecilia Rydman 1865-01-11 Stockholm
Teresia Eugenia Tollbom 1881-09-16 Berge Nora (Y)
Teresia Karolina Dalgren 1896-06-14 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Teresia Kristina Löfstrand 1892-10-28 Härnösand (Y)
Teresia Öhman 1891-12-26 Frök Nora (Y)
Thoretta - 1837
Tideria Oskaria Selander 1883-12-01 Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
Tilda ... 1885-12-12 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Tilda Dahlström 1843-06-01 Johannisholm Venjan (W)
Tilda Elisabet Norlöf 1892-10-05 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Tilda Erlander 1871-08-04 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Tilda Helena Lindkvist 1898-05-04 Betåsen Ådalsliden (Y)
Tilda Johanna Hansson 1891-11-07 Östanö Nora (Y)
Tilda Johanna Öman 1900-06-24 Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
Tilda Katarina Könberg 1884-03-28 Bjärtrå (Y)
Tilda Kristina Norlander 1873-08-13 Hornön Nora (Y)
Tilda Kristina Olsson 1889-10-31 Gideåbacka Såg Grundsunda (Y)
Tilda Margareta Nyholm 1882-04-06 Nyland Skog (Y)
Tilda Maria Grundström 1883-12-04 Grundsunda (Y)
Tilda Nordlöf 1868-01-25 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Tilda Näslund 1880-09-30 Träsk Skog (Y)
Tilda Sjögren 1884-09-11 Nyböle Bjärtrå (Y)
Tilda Svanberg 1890-06-13 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Tilly Emerentia Forssell 1909-02-19 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Tilly Kristina Hellström 1900-04-14 Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
Tily Kristina Johansson 1905-12-18 Härnösand (Y)
Tobias Bodin 1788-03-11
Tomas Nordin Tomasson 1862-04-17 Utvik Nora (Y)
Tomas Svensson 1848-12-14 Ry Nora (Y)
Tomas Tomasson 1770
Tomas Tomasson 1798-11-03 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Tomas Tomasson 1825-12-09 Björås Nora (Y)
Tony Ingeborg Bodén 1898-08-05 Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
Tor Axel Ragnvald Gerdin 1914-04-08 Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
Tora Emma Margareta Karlström 1908-07-23 Folkja Nora (Y)
Torkel Larsson Kråik 1873-03-31
Torsten Einar Nyberg 1911-05-28 Bjärtrå (Y)
Torsten Gustaf Svensson 1908-11-01 Salsåker Nordingrå (Y)
Torsten Johansson 1756-04-18 Folkja Nora (Y)
Torsten Nikolaus Vestin 1896-07-25 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Torsten Nilsson 1692
Torsten Torstensson 1736-07-28 Folkja Nora (Y)
Tryggve Johan Nordlöf 1889-02-15 Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
Tryggve Olof Nordlöf 1913-12-23 Grötom Nora (Y)
Tryggve Verner Lundgren 1897-05-01 Klocke Nora (Y)
Tulli Margit Maria Norén 1912-09-16 Karlskoga (T)
Ture Adolf Bäverfeldt 1830-06-15 Ed (P)
Ture Adolf Sjödin 1899-10-17 Ry Nora (Y)
Ture Alvar Franzen 1907-09-18 Jukkasjärvi (BD)
Ture Andersson 1867-04-28 Djäknrboda Bygdeå (AC)
Ture Andreas Fällgren 1902-04-10 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ture Anselm Vallin 1897-12-05 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ture Axelsson Bosin 1894-09-23 Umeå Stadsförs. (AC)
Ture Bengtsson (Olsson) 1894-04-22 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ture Bertil Lindström 1902-02-03 Torrom Nora (Y)
Ture Edvin Krooks 1902-03-18 Klocke Nora (Y)
Ture Emanuel Engström 1911-03-27 Bergom Gudmundrå (Y)
Ture Emanuel Lundkvist 1902-03-17 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ture Gustaf Fröberg 1907-11-25 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ture Herbert Johansson 1897-02-22 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ture Hjalmar Turestad Andersson 1913-12-29 Dals såg Nora (Y)
Ture Holger Grönstedt 1913-05-19 Lugnviksstrand Bjärtrå (Y)
Ture Ingvar Nordkvist 1904-04-28 Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Ture Johan Modin 1908-04-17 Nora (Y)
Ture Lennart Nordlund 1914-05-28 Torrom Nora (Y)
Ture Mauritz Svensson 1903-03-20 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Ture Nikolaus Ögren 1909-03-31 Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
Ture Saltin 1904-07-03 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Ture Ulander 1904-01-11 Utvik Nora (Y)
Ture Valdemar Rundgren Svensson 1879-06-27 Odensvi (H)
Ture Valentin Lumberg Andersson 1894-05-09 Kullbäckstorp Råda (O,P)
Ture Vilhelm Åkerlund 1912-08-03 Körning Nordingrå (Y)
Tycko Harald Östlund 1877-04-22 Salteå Nora (Y)
Tyko Bylund 1900-02-11 Gräta Nora (Y)
Tyko Elof Melander 1904-04-11 Skog (Y)
Tyko Emanuel Hellström 1907-11-13 Klocke Nora (Y)
Tyko Harald Norman 1894-03-16 Utvik Nora (Y)
Tyko Melander 1882-02-17 Hornön Nora (Y)
Tyko Valdemar Sjölund 1897-01-01 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Tyko Viktor Norberg 1890-12-10 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Tyra Armida Mattsson 1896-09-29 Överdal Säbrå (Y)
Tyra Atalia Johansson 1887-05-30 Hössna (U)
Tyra Elisabet Lundgren 1902-01-14 Östanö Nora (Y)
Tyra Elisabet Vestberg Andersdotter 1880-04-29 Norrsundet Hamrånge (X)
Tyra Ellida Jonsson 1901-05-25 Torrom Nora (Y)
Tyra Elvira Lundkvist 1898-07-18 Klocke Nora (Y)
Tyra Emilia Hed 1887-03-17 Nora (Y)
Tyra Fredrika Estman 1899-12-12 Klocke Nora (Y)
Tyra Hessel 1878-04-23 Sandö Nora (Y)
Tyra Johanna Olsson 1893-03-09 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Tyra Kristina Flodin 1891-09-28 Gålsjö Gålsjö (Y)
Tyra Margareta Nilsson 1904-12-05 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Tyra Marie Nordström 1911-05-10 Folkja Nora (Y)
Tyra Matilda Öhman 1911-02-24 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Tyra Ulander 1899-06-14 Lövvik Nora (Y)
Tyra Viktoria Sjöholm 1883-05-17 Björsta Gudmundrå (Y)
Ulla Beata Vestergård Gabrielsdotter 1863-08-30 Bergö, Finland
Ulrika Albertina Svensdotter 1840-06-10 Sölje Stavnäs (S)
Ulrika Brandell 1827-01-15 Prästgården Nora (Y)
Ulrika Charlotta Bergvall 1863-06-24 Vik Graninge (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05