Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Vendla Kristina Nilsson 1881-02-13 Bobacken Bygdeå (AC)
Vendla Lovisa Jungman Jakobsdotter 1865-06-21 Oravais, Finland
Vendla Maria Höijer 1883-07-11 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Vendla Maria Stadin 1869-10-18 Sandö Nora (Y)
Vendla Maria Svensson 1870-09-17 Salteå Nora (Y)
Vendla Maria Teresia Ögren 1865-12-27 Sandö Nora (Y)
Vendla Maria Waldow 1876-06-12 Folkja Nora (Y)
Vendla Maria Vallgren 1870-02-14 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Vendla Olivia Eriksson 1882-05-08 Nordanö Hemsö (Y)
Vendla Sofia Göhle 1832-02-23 Ede Hammerdal (Z)
Vendla Sundström 1841-04-03 Stockholm
Vendla Teresia Blomkvist 1889-03-25 Byåker Säbrå (Y)
Vendla Teresia Hånell 1880-04-28 Hornön Nora (Y)
Vendla Ulrika Häggkvist 1870-05-03 Klocke Nora (Y)
Venia Regina Waldow 1882-02-04 Hol Nora (Y)
Venni Ulrika Eriksson 1913-06-23 Utvik Ullånger (Y)
Vera Birgitta Ulinder 1905-05-21 Eden Nora (Y)
Vera Elisabet Bylund 1907-11-16 Hornön Nora (Y)
Vera Frideborg Olsson 1912-04-04 Hornön Nora (Y)
Vera Katarina Östlund 1881-02-22 Salteå Nora (Y)
Vera Margareta Olsson 1907-09-07 Skedevi (E)
Vera Maria Margareta Gustafsson 1902-11-14 Solna (AB)
Vera Rut Ingeborg Norberg 1902-10-03 Flattom Högsjö (Y)
Vera Sofia Wilhelmina Gustafsson 1896-03-23 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Vera Vinnefrid Söderlund 1897-09-07 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Verner Altin 1881-07-03 Salteå Nora (Y)
Verner Burman 1892-01-23 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Verner Bylund 1896-11-23 Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
Verner Bystedt 1905-01-31 Säbrå (Y)
Verner Emanuel Nordlander 1901-07-09 Östanö Nora (Y)
Verner Englund 1908-12-03 Binböle Nordingrå (Y)
Verner Johannes Östlund 1888-03-07 Salteå Nora (Y)
Verner Nikolaus Löfgren 1894-05-07 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Verner Nordlund 1888-05-25 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Verner Rodin 1893-01-28 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Verner Rodin 1894-11-17 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Vidmar Andersson 1881-06-19 Klocke Nora (Y)
Viktor Abraham Höglund 1876-09-23 Bäckland Högsjö
Viktor Arvid Dillström 1905-03-26 Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
Viktor Assar Ulin 1902-03-12 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Viktor Berg 1900-09-29 Gudmundrå (Y)
Viktor Emanuel Johansson 1906-06-27 Ry Nora (Y)
Viktor Emanuel Landqvist 1882-06-15 Vassända (P)
Viktor Emanuel Leopold Säfström 1845-10-27 Norrköping Hedvigs församling (E)
Viktor Emanuel Lundkvist 1908-09-17 Klocke Nora (Y)
Viktor Emanuel Nilsson 1881-12-26 Skön (Y)
Viktor Emanuel Sundberg 1872-08-20 Marieberg Bjärtrå (Y)
Viktor Emanuel Sundberg 1901-08-23 Mäja såg Ullånger (Y)
Viktor Emanuel Sundberg 1907-07-30 Hornön Nora (Y)
Viktor Emanuel Ögren 1879-04-02 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Viktor Emanuel Öhman 1881-07-27 Öje Stigsjö (Y)
Viktor Emanuel Öström 1864-03-04 Gudmundrå (Y)
Viktor Emanuel Öström 1890-05-13 Mjövattnet Gudmundrå (Y)
Viktor Eugen Algurén 1888-02-16 Stockholm Nikolai
Viktor Göte Nordin 1911-02-23 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
Viktor Harry Lundgren 1911-03-22 Klocke Nora (Y)
Viktor Herman Fryklund 1886-07-04 Västra Ämtervik (S)
Viktor Hjalmar Ulander 1910-09-14 Utvik Nora (Y)
Viktor Hugo Wulf 1887-01-06 Salteå Nora (Y)
Viktor Jonas Estman 1902-04-06 Klocke Nora (Y)
Viktor Karlsson 1865-03-11 Sandö Nora (Y)
Viktor Nikolaus Andersson 1883-12-10 Hernösand
Viktor Nikolaus Könberg 1891-09-21 Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
Viktor Norberg 1866-06-14 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Viktor Nordin 1888-01-09 Högsjö (Y)
Viktor Persson 1870-09-05 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Viktor Vilhelm Bergkvist 1855-03-16 Kvevlax, Finland
Viktoria Andersson 1894-03-18 Fors Nätra (Y)
Viktoria Elisabet Eriksson 1894-06-27 Mons Såg Skönsmon (Y)
Viktoria Könberg 1890-05-01 Marieberg Bjärtrå (Y)
Vilhelm Alexander Andersson 1836-12-19 Källby (R)
Wilhelm August Fiege 1833-04-19 Tyskland
Vilhelm Axel Emanuel Åkerström 1858-02-23 Sandö Nora (Y)
Vilhelm Bergkvist Ottosson 1861-09-03 Gräsmark (S)
Vilhelm Bernhard Lidén 1888-04-22 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Vilhelm Bertil Nordén 1907-01-01 Hornön Nora (Y)
Vilhelm Edvard Gundlach 1842-06-18 Preussen
Wilhelm Emil Rune Sondell 1913-04-08 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Vilhelm Falén 1891-01-15 Frök Nora (Y)
Wilhelm Forssell 1873-05-19 Bromö Torsö (R)
Vilhelm Forsström 1882-07-03 Ås Högsjö (Y)
Vilhelm Fougt 1781-04-06 Prästgården Nora (Y)
Vilhelm Gottfrid Bylund 1897-08-09 Svedje Säbrå (Y)
Wilhelm Gunnar Brådd 1899-01-02
Vilhelm Gustaf Kessmeijer 1841-03-27 Duisburg
Vilhelm Gösta Belfrage 1888-06-14 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Vilhelm Heinrik Kristian Gust. Timmich 1861-09-02 Västfalen
Vilhelm Helge Norberg 1906-03-13 Hultom Hemsö (Y)
Vilhelm Karlström 1893-09-12 Berge Nora (Y)
Vilhelm Lundkvist 1868-11-22 Bävik Östra Emtervik (S)
Vilhelm Lundkvist 1891-12-23 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Vilhelm Napoleon Andersson 1889-12-07 Tuvträsk Lycksele (AC)
Vilhelm Norberg 1883-05-26 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Vilhelm Primus Andersson 1887-04-11 Ljusnarsberg (T)
Vilhelm Reinhold Vallgren 1897-12-21 Klocke Nora (Y)
Vilhelm Rune Andersson 1911-09-03 Hornön Nora (Y)
Vilhelm Schlicker 1838 Tyskland
Vilhelm Teodor Morberg 1841-02-28 Eskilstuna Stadsförs. (D)
Wilhelm Ulander 1869-05-18 Utvik Nora (Y)
Vilhelm Vågberg (Frodig)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05