Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Vilhelmina Alexandra Strömer 1859-01-23 Sandö Nora (Y)
Vilhelmina Ditzler 1857-12-23 Sandö Nora (Y)
Vilhelmina Fredrika Forslund 1885-10-20 Torrom Nora (Y)
Vilhelmina Karlberg 1857-04-18 Bromö Torsö (R)
Vilhelmina Karolina Fiege 1838-09-16 Västfalen
Vilhelmina Margareta Källman 1874-11-27 Väja Ytterlännäs (Y)
Wilhelmina Nybacka Jonasdotter 1863-11-26
Vilhelmina Ramgren 1820-04-03 Robertsfors Robertsfors (AC)
Vilhelmina Sofia Moritz 1791-01-06
Villie Alexandra Pierrou 1908-03-12 Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Villy Amandus Johansson 1909-10-07 Hornön Nora (Y)
Vilma Albertina Nordkvist 1897-08-03 Landtjärn Stigsjö (Y)
Vilma Alexandra Karlberg 1879-07-01 Sandö Nora (Y)
Vilma Helena Andersson 1894-02-07 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Vilma Henrietta Öhman 1887-03-05 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Vilma Katarina Svanbom 1904-03-05 Häggdånger (Y)
Vilma Kristina Ullsten 1897-05-03 Nora (Y)
Vilma Sofia Grahn 1907-03-26 Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
Vilma Sofia Henrietta Vänglund 1895-04-06 Innerfälle Säbrå (Y)
Vilmer Olof Herman Fryklund 1909-07-02 Hornön Nora (Y)
Vinester Sofia Richenda Vikström 1899-05-15 Gudmundrå (Y)
Viola Amanda Helldahl 1905-08-02 Hornön Nora (Y)
Viola Ingeborg Häggblad 1914-10-14 Hornön Nora (Y)
Viola Magdalena Näslund 1906-06-25 Hornön Nora (Y)
Viola Margareta Elisabet Edvall 1895-01-19 Sand Skog (Y)
Viola Margareta Nordin 1910-09-14 Frök Nora (Y)
Viola Valborg Nordlöf 1903-01-12 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Viola Viktoria Edström 1909-12-17 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Viva Laura Kristina Gullberg 1900-06-14 Klocke Nora (Y)
Vivi Götilda Nordlöf 1909-01-07 Grötom Nora (Y)
Vivi Sofia Södergren 1911-08-27 Ry Nora (Y)
Väino Arne Norberg 1914-07-03 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Yngve Alexis Vik 1905-10-03 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Yngve Evald Vallin 1905-04-09 Bräcke (Z)
Yngve Henning Bergkvist 1909-02-11 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Yngve Nils Ole Julander 1908-11-25 Folkja Nora (Y)
Yngve Nordén 1901-02-18 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Yngve Petrus Nordlöf 1890-04-08 Salteå Nora (Y)
Yngve Ulander 1908-01-21 Utvik Nora (Y)
Yvonne Elisabet Sjökvist 1905-05-21 Nordmaling (AC)
Zacharias Salén 1849-07-31 Salteå Nora (Y)
Zacharias Strindlund 1861-04-24 Allsta Nora (Y)
Zackarias Eriksson 179?
Zakarias Abrahamsson 1750-06-06 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Zakarias Damin
Zakarias Damin 1657
Zakarias Eriksson 1748-12-03 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Zakarias Hammarberg 1886-01-22 Ljustorp (Y)
Zakarias Jonsson 1750-07-17 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Zakarias Kalén Andersson 1793-04-19 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Zakarias Löfkvist 1858-08-10 Salteå Nora (Y)
Zakarias Marcellus Zakrisson 1878-01-16 Dorotea (AC)
Zakarias Myrholm 1783-04-17 Myre Gudmundrå (Y)
Zakarias Nilsson 1743-04-08 Östanö Nora (Y)
Zakarias Olofsson 1831-03-17 Nyland Nora (Y)
Zakarias Salén 1839-09-05 Salteå Nora (Y)
Zakarias Salén 1846-07-29 Salteå Nora (Y)
Zakarias Salén 1852-07-24 Salteå Nora (Y)
Zakarias Salén Olofsson 1854-08-02 Salteå Nora (Y)
Zakarias Tjernberg 1759-03-23 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Zakris ...
Zakris Eriksson 1707
Zakris Johansson 1662 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Zakris Jonsson 1794-01-14 Utvik Nora (Y)
Zakris Löfkvist Zakrisson 1827-12-03 Salteå Nora (Y)
Zakris Nilsson 1641
Zakris Nilsson 1703 Salteå Nora (Y)
Zakris Nilsson 1736-08-02 Salteå Nora (Y)
Zakris Nilsson 1810-04-14 Salteå Nora (Y)
Zakris Olofsson 1774-02-09 Salteå Nora (Y)
Zakris Persson 1780-05-16 Folkja Nora (Y)
Zakris Tjernlund Nilsson 1757-09-15 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Zakris Zakrisson 1815-07-06 Salteå Nora (Y)
Zakris Zakrisson 1822-12-25 Salteå Nora (Y)
Zerafia Wilhelmina Henzén 1815-06-23 Cedersberg Vist (E)
Zulamith Amalia Sundelin 1885-08-21 Sandö Såg Nora (Y)
Zulamith Yvonne Norman 1900-12-29 Klocke Nora (Y)
Åke Anton Grimsen 1905-05-08 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Åke Engelbrekt Bergkvist 1910-10-16 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Åke Hjalmar Engelbert Eriksson 1895-09-26 Dala Skog (Y)
Åke Vilhelm Belfrage 1857-06-11 Visby Visby Landsförs (I)
Östen Hurtig 1786-04-27 Bodan Lövånger (Y)


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05