Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Allsta Nora (Y) Per Lundgren Persson 1841-01-30
Allsta Nora (Y) Per Melander Jonsson 1849-05-25
Allsta Nora (Y) Per Månsson 1814-09-27
Allsta Nora (Y) Per Månsson 1842-05-18
Allsta Nora (Y) Per Nilsson 1715
Allsta Nora (Y) Per Nilsson 1806-11-22
Allsta Nora (Y) Per Nordlöf Johansson 1842-11-18
Allsta Nora (Y) Per Nordstrand Persson 1856-05-25
Allsta Nora (Y) Per Norlander Olofsson 1835-07-11
Allsta Nora (Y) Per Olofsson 1760-04-06
Allsta Nora (Y) Per Persson 1762-10-11
Allsta Nora (Y) Per Persson 1767-06-03
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Ahlkvist 1860-05-14
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Ahlstedt 1853-11-08
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Andersson 1847-08-21
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Eriksson 1848-09-03
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Leonard Bergman 1899-01-27
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Lundgren 1883-10-19
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Melander Eriksson 1842-10-04
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Nilsson 1795-09-12
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Nordlander 1872-10-12
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Norlander 1866-03-18
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Norlöf 1853-11-02
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Olof Ramström 1873-01-01
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Persson 1849-08-17
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Pettersson (Lundgren) 1872-12-08
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Ramström 1865-08-21
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Sandlund 1880-10-15
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Ulinder 1871-12-15
Allsta Nora (Y) Petrus Vesterlund 1858-07-11
Allsta Nora (Y) Rut Norlöf 1899-02-25
Allsta Nora (Y) Sara Nilsdotter 1802-09-20
Allsta Nora (Y) Sara Ramström 1871-02-18
Allsta Nora (Y) Sara Stina Persdotter 1812-07-30
Allsta Nora (Y) Signe Margreta Nordlander 1906-06-20
Allsta Nora (Y) Sigrid Brita Altin 1808-05-14
Allsta Nora (Y) Sigrid Jonsdotter 1795-12-26
Allsta Nora (Y) Sigrid Kajsa Månsdotter 1811-01-10
Allsta Nora (Y) Sigrid Stina Nilsdotter 1801-12-11
Allsta Nora (Y) Stina Greta Persdotter 1845-05-02
Allsta Nora (Y) Stina Greta Persdotter 1846-09-24
Allsta Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Jonsdotter 1827-01-27
Allsta Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Nilsdotter 1815-03-31
Allsta Nora (Y) Stina Lisa Matsdotter 1827-02-07
Allsta Nora (Y) Stina Lisa Ramström 1867-02-10
Allsta Nora (Y) Stina Lisa Strindlund 1865-02-24
Allsta Nora (Y) Stina Magdalena Nordlöf 1872-03-12
Allsta Nora (Y) Stina Magdalena Norlander 1870-04-12
Allsta Nora (Y) Stina Märta Bergkvist Olofsdotter 1858-01-08
Allsta Nora (Y) Stina Märta Lundgren 1882-05-24
Allsta Nora (Y) Stina Märta Nilsdotter 1802-08-08
Allsta Nora (Y) Stina Nilsdotter 1805-06-16
Allsta Nora (Y) Stina Persdotter 1770-01-05
Allsta Nora (Y) Stina Vesterlund 1843-07-04
Allsta Nora (Y) Sven Magnus Lundgren 1913-11-24
Allsta Nora (Y) Zacharias Strindlund 1861-04-24
Allsta Nora(Y) Jon Danielsson 1812-01-14
Allsta Tuna (Y) Amalia Sjödin 1830-04-06
Allsta Tuna (Y) Gustaf Adolf Hagberg 1866-03-20
Almberg Leksand (W) Lars Lindman Larsson 1853-11-21
Almsborg Korsberga (F) Karl Oskar Lander Karlsson 1864-10-23
Almsjön Ullånger (Y) Eva Sofia Jönsdotter 1857-10-28
Almsjön Ullånger (Y) Jonas Albin Salén 1882-12-18
Almsjön Ullånger (Y) Karl Oskar Salén 1881-01-03
Almsjön Ullånger (Y) Per Sjödin 1825-09-08
Almsjönäs Ullånger (Y) Erik Sjögren 1835-05-27
Almsjönäs Ullånger (Y) Greta Olofsdotter 1847-03-16
Almsjönäs Ullånger (Y) Henrik Dahlin Olofsson 1808-11-06
Almsjönäs Ullånger (Y) Märta Greta Stattin 1869-07-11
Almsjönäs Ullånger (Y) Per Erik Bodin 1855-03-07
Alsen (Z) ... Elisabeth Sundius 1723-07-02
Altsarbyn Rättvik (W) Anna Flink 1877-02-22
Altsarbyn Rättvik (W) Anna Olofsdotter 1854-07-21
Andersbo Film (C) Karl Norrström 1869-11-14
Angsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Karl Erik Holmberg 1872-10-02
Annedal Fors (Z) Johanna Sofia Granlund 1867-02-21
Antjärn Häggdånger (Y) Anna Josefina Lindbäck 1882-08-21
Antjärn Häggdånger (Y) Signe Augusta Åman 1898-01-04
Antjärn Häggdånger (Y) Sigrid Elisabet Skoglund 1906-08-02
Anundsböle Sidensjö (Y) Erik Andersson Kiön 1825-04-22
Anundsböle Sidensjö Alma Kristina Ågren 1901-11-09
Arkangelsk, Ryssland ... Matrona Abramova 1880-03-20
Arlom Boteå (Y) Gunhild Teresia Johansson 1913-01-31
Arninge Västermo (D) Gerda Sofia Larsson 1900-03-05
Aske Håtuna (B) Adolf Lundgren 1859-07-29
Askersund Stadsförsamlingen (T) Anna Sofia Vennerlund 1827-05-12
Askesta Såg Söderala (X) Gustaf Samuel Lindman 1898-06-05
Askesta Såg Söderala (X) John Olof Valter Strandin 1903-08-06
Askesta Såg Söderala (X) Lilly Elvira Katarina Strandin 1894-07-18
Askesta Såg Söderala (X) Maria Linnea Strandin 1891-03-15
Askesta Såg Söderala (X) Maria Lovisa Nöstervold 1866-06-20
Askesta Såg Söderala (X) Svea Lovisa Frideborg Strandin 1901-05-30
Aspby Torsåker (Y) Anna Brita Larsdotter 1829-09-06
Aspby Torsåker (Y) Anna Stina Nordkvist 1857-05-14
Aspby Torsåker (Y) Hulda Kristina Åkerlund 1870-09-21
Aspby Torsåker (Y) Katarina Elisabet Viklund 1852-03-25
Aspby Torsåker (Y) Per Persson 1805-08-02
Aspeå Skorped (Y) Stina Erika Burström 1834-02-01
Aspnäs Säbrå (Y) Jenny Margareta Lindfors 1902-03-04
Attmarby Attmar (Y) Olof Algot Lindblom 1891-04-05

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05