Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Bergom Gudmundrå (Y) Erik Otto Ramström 1885-01-30
Bergom Gudmundrå (Y) Frans Gunnar Östberg 1882-08-18
Bergom Gudmundrå (Y) Henny Elisabet Nyberg 1897-10-23
Bergom Gudmundrå (Y) Johan Edvin Nordin 1899-07-30
Bergom Gudmundrå (Y) Johan Hörnlund 1846-01-29
Bergom Gudmundrå (Y) Jon Persson 1769-10-20
Bergom Gudmundrå (Y) Karin Danielsdotter 1709-02-21
Bergom Gudmundrå (Y) Kerstin Danielsdotter 1706-02-04
Bergom Gudmundrå (Y) Olof Persson 1787-03-29
Bergom Gudmundrå (Y) Oskar Laurentius Höglund 1895-01-01
Bergom Gudmundrå (Y) Ture Emanuel Engström 1911-03-27
Bergom Nätra (Y) Brita Elisabet Ögren 1848-08-15
Bergom Nätra (Y) Brita Katarina Nordin 1850-06-28
Bergom Nätra (Y) Erik Ögren 1836-12-21
Bergom Nätra (Y) Johanna Katarina Öberg 1881-08-09
Bergom Nätra (Y) Per Abraham Ögren 1835-04-12
Bergom Nätra (Y) Sara Stina Ögren 1844-07-04
Bergsby Fryksände (S) Jan Svensson 1831-12-07
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Anders Petter Eurenius 1871-10-31
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Anna Johansdotter 1794-03-07
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Anna Stina Eurenius 1868-01-10
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Betty Kristina Börlin 1901-12-25
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Brita Johansdotter 1790-01-25
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Brita Lisa Björklund 1864-05-19
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Brita Magdalena Karlsdotter 1831-08-27
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Brita Nilsdotter 1733-11-16
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Elin Berglund 1889-08-04
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Greta Johansdotter 1788-07-31
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Hulda Eurenius 1887-07-13
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Johan Berglund Kristoffersson 1860-04-07
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Johan Berglund Olofsson 1841-05-20
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Johan Johansson 1809-10-17
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Johan Oskar Eurenius 1879-12-14
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Katarina Margareta Björklund 1865-09-25
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Kristina Johansdotter 1796-07-16
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Lisa Eriksdotter 1787-09-01
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Magdalena Nordell 1837-01-17
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Margareta Katarina Berglund 1868-10-13
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Olga Johanna Berglund 1892-10-24
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Per Johansson 1799-11-16
Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Sara Johansdotter 1792-04-13
Bergsvik Piteå Landsförs. (BD) Sally Matilda Granberg 1908-02-23
Bergsviken Berg (Z) Nelly Anna Matilda Andersson 1913-04-17
Bergsåker Nordingrå (Y) Brita Johansdotter 1749-05-03
Bergsåker Nordingrå (Y) Brita Kristoffersdotter 1759-10-17
Bergsåker Nordingrå (Y) Johan 1782-07-17
Bergsåker Nordingrå (Y) Lisa Eriksdotter 1801-03-26
Bergsåker Selånger (Y) Gustaf Jonatan Skalin 1864-03-29
Berntstorp Forshem (R) Anna Charlotta Svensdotter 1858-12-13
Betåsen Ådalsliden (Y) Tilda Helena Lindkvist 1898-05-04
Billen Viksjö (Y) Anna Stina Persdotter 1831-02-05
Billen Viksjö (Y) Märta Greta Persdotter 1828-08-26
Billen Viksjö (Y) Naemi Kristoffersdotter 1799-11-26
Billingsfors Steneby (P) Erik Rikard Låftman 1878-07-27
Billsta Hackås (Z) Ester Matilda Hammarström 1898-09-20
Billsta Hackås (Z) Josefina Vilhelmina Qvarnström 1865-08-20
Billsta Själevad (Y) Anna Greta Nenzén 1859-12-03
Billsta Själevad (Y) Kerstin Nilsdotter 1736-05-12
Billsta Själevad (Y) Per Häggström 1850-01-13
Billsta Sollefteå (Y) Emma Lovisa Lindkvist 1879-06-02
Binböle Nordingrå (Y) Emmy Elisabet Englund 1893-01-27
Binböle Nordingrå (Y) Greta Sofia Nordenmark 1837-12-11
Binböle Nordingrå (Y) Karin Eriksdotter 1714-08-15
Binböle Nordingrå (Y) Karolina Nordlund 1867-11-27
Binböle Nordingrå (Y) Kristina Ulrika Nordenmark 1851-01-08
Binböle Nordingrå (Y) Maria Vestman 1893-12-22
Binböle Nordingrå (Y) Märta Kajsa Nordlund 1864-12-15
Binböle Nordingrå (Y) Olivia Nordlund 1874-12-12
Binböle Nordingrå (Y) Olof Mellin 1829-11-19
Binböle Nordingrå (Y) Stina Kajsa Norberg 1850-08-28
Binböle Nordingrå (Y) Stina Märta Johansdotter 1793-05-17
Binböle Nordingrå (Y) Verner Englund 1908-12-03
Birsta Skön (Y) Erik Joel Leopold Berglund 1873-10-29
Birsta Skön (Y) Johan Petter Forsman 1836-04-21
Biskobsbordet Säbrå (Y) Anna Emilia Hamberg 1875-06-18
Biskopsbordet Säbrå (Y) Nils Eriksson 1858-06-13
Biskopsgården Säbrå (Y) Lars Magnus Mellberg 1833-02-10
Bissjön Lövånger (AC) Margareta Gustafsdotter 1815-07-22
Bjursta Multrå (Y) Anna Linnea Tjälldén 1900-06-04
Bjursta Multrå (Y) Hildur Sabina Tjälldén 1896-10-27
Bjällsta Indal (Y) Isak Delldén 1823-12-21
Bjällsta Nätra (Y) Petrus Näslund (Persson) 1865-06-11
Bjärme Sättna (Y) Lars Petter Nyberg 1844-07-17
Bjärme Sättna (Y) Stina Johanna Strandell 1816-08-03
Bjästa Nätra (Y) Eva Kristina Bergström 1895-01-21
Bjästa Ångsåg Nätra (Y) Amanda Kristina Hedin 1871-01-18
Björknäs Glasbruk Boo (B) Anna Sofia Schliker 1777-10-01
Björknäs Gudmundrå (Y) Agnes Gertrud Rylander 1894-03-21
Björknäs Gudmundrå (Y) Gerda Kristina Engström 1889-04-07
Björknäs Gudmundrå (Y) Olga Sofia Tjäder 1895-01-21
Björkom Ljustorp (Y) Lars Olof Berglund 1872-05-29
Björkom Ljustorp (Y) Märta Olivia Dalkvist 1874-07-31
Björksjön Överlännäs (Y) Per Lundgren Andersson 1857-12-03
Björksjön Överlännäs (Y) Sara Elisabet Olofsdotter 1845-12-09
Björkå Överlännäs (Y) Hilda Margareta Lovisa Grape 1882-01-12
Björkå Överlännäs (Y) Johan Albert Hamberg 1869-11-30
Björkå Överlännäs (Y) Lilly Katarina Molin 1911-07-15
Björkå Överlännäs (Y) Margareta Dorotea Tjäder 1859-05-16
Björkå Överlännäs (Y) Olof Emanuel Molin 1912-06-27
Björkäng Sollefteå (Y) Anders Halén 1843-05-15

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05