Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Björås Nora (Y) Olof Nilsson 1742-09-27
Björås Nora (Y) Olof Nordin 1865-06-05
Björås Nora (Y) Olof Nordin Eriksson 1829-04-01
Björås Nora (Y) Olof Nordlander Ungersven 1831-06-05
Björås Nora (Y) Olof Norlander 1861-10-15
Björås Nora (Y) Olof Tomasson 1839-06-07
Björås Nora (Y) Oskar Robert Karlström 1882-06-10
Björås Nora (Y) Per Erik Gunnar Bergkvist 1913-09-03
Björås Nora (Y) Per Henrik Norberg 1907-02-09
Björås Nora (Y) Per Johansson 1785-12-06
Björås Nora (Y) Per Jonsson 1742-01-01
Björås Nora (Y) Per Jonsson 1777-01-09
Björås Nora (Y) Per Jonsson 1782-10-04
Björås Nora (Y) Per Lustig Danielsson 1729-10-24
Björås Nora (Y) Per Persson 1713
Björås Nora (Y) Per Pettersson 1828-05-01
Björås Nora (Y) Petrus Abrahamsson 1863-04-22
Björås Nora (Y) Petrus Bergkvist 1887-09-12
Björås Nora (Y) Petrus Jonsson 1847-04-22
Björås Nora (Y) Petrus Jonsson 1848-02-25
Björås Nora (Y) Petrus Nordlander Abrahamsson 1865-02-04
Björås Nora (Y) Petrus Pettersson 1865-01-24
Björås Nora (Y) Sara Brita Bolin 1821-10-01
Björås Nora (Y) Sara Greta Tomasdotter 1804-03-20
Björås Nora (Y) Signe Katarina Johansson 1883-10-12
Björås Nora (Y) Tomas Tomasson 1825-12-09
Bjötkå Överlännäs (Y) Helena Katarina Hamberg 1864-08-15
Blockhamn Torsö (R) Karl Johan Ramberg 1852-10-04
Bloka Ununge (AB) Albertina Josefina Bengtsson 1873-04-02
Blästa Ytterlännäs (Y) Anna Brita Åkerlund 1863-05-19
Blästa Ytterlännäs (Y) Hanna Boman 1897-12-04
Blästa Ytterlännäs (Y) Johan Höglund 1865-08-11
Blästa Ytterlännäs (Y) Jonas Axel Lindström 1868-04-07
Blästa Ytterlännäs (Y) Karl Gustaf Melander 1912-07-02
Bobacken Bygdeå (AC) Vendla Kristina Nilsson 1881-02-13
Boda Indalsliden (Y) Karl Johan Karlsson 1874-07-19
Boda Mellangård Södra Hestra (F) Johan Malkolm Lundström 1857-09-21
Boda Stigsjö (Y) Erika Kristina Eriksson 1892-08-29
Boda Stigsjö (Y) Helena Katarina Ögren 1866-10-01
Boda Stigsjö (Y) Samuel Edvard Boström 1884-03-18
Bodan Lövånger (AC) Magnus Löfkvist Fredriksson 1822-12-12
Bodan Lövånger (Y) Östen Hurtig 1786-04-27
Boden Överluleå (BD) Hilmer Emanuel Jonsson 1902-10-14
Bogstens Soldattorp Bettna (D) Klas Herman Lundgren 1839-07-09
Bollsjö Mossebo (P) Ingeborg Nilsson 1862-11-28
Bollsta Bruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Brita Greta Olofsdotter 1807-02-07
Bollsta Bruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Charles Gregor Sundkvist 1907-01-14
Bollsta Bruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Johan Efraim Engdahl 1880-05-31
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Alma Johanna Vikner 1882-06-07
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Anna Brita Larsdotter 1829-02-01
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Beda Katarina Dahlén 1875-07-13
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Brita Kajsa Pettersson (Jonsdotter) 1844-01-28
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Elin Ulrika Vikner 1884-09-17
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Emil Herman Sundelin 1895-08-06
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Frits Ludvig Nikolaus Wiborgh 1894-10-02
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Gustaf Bodén 1880-06-06
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Gustaf Valfrid Dahlén 1880-10-17
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Hans Birger Högberg 1909-08-27
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Johanna Elisabet Nyberg 1869-12-07
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Kajsa Stina Åkerlund 1831-09-29
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Matilda Karolina Lindström 1879-03-18
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Olof Albin Dahlén 1877-08-15
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Olof Sandman 1790-10-21
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Per Höglund Persson 1808-12-23
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Rut Anna Charlotta Wiborgh 1896-07-23
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Sara Lisa Jonsdotter 1847-05-09
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Sara Stina Johansdotter 1836-05-10
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Susanna Kristina Eriksdotter 1826-10-07
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Ture Nikolaus Ögren 1909-03-31
Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Vilma Sofia Grahn 1907-03-26
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Anna Helena Sundkvist 1890-05-28
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Anna Ottilia Fallberg 1892-01-02
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Ebba Kristina Johanna Wiborgh 1898-09-02
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Frans Oskar Nikolaus Wiborgh 1867-12-28
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Frida Margareta Nordlander 1898-09-01
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Johanna Kristina Nordlander 1897-01-20
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) John Arvid Dahlén 1889-08-27
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Julia Magdalena Vestman 1903-07-23
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Karl Edvard Berglund 1902-01-28
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Karl Einar Olsson 1911-10-06
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Karl Johan Granholm 1843-08-23
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Lydia Sjödin 1869-06-22
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Nils Birger Lidbom 1907-06-27
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Otto Teodor Källman 1905-10-24
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Sally Ottilia Vesterberg 1881-05-03
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Sara Elisabet Mogren 1913-09-30
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Selma Katarina Häggkvist 1882-03-31
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Tony Ingeborg Bodén 1898-08-05
Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y) Viktor Arvid Dillström 1905-03-26
Bondsjö Säbrå (Y) Johan Rudolf Häggström 1902-11-21
Bondsjö Säbrå (Y) Johanna Katarina Thunman 1871-06-27
Bondsjö Säbrå (Y) Jonas Malmkvist 1887-03-14
Bondsjö Säbrå (Y) Karl Bertil Berglund 1898-11-07
Bondsjö Säbrå (Y) Märta Stina Boström 1819-07-16
Bondsjö Säbrå (Y) Olof Albert Jonsson 1877-07-03
Bondsjö Säbrå (Y) Per Albin Aron Ahlkvist 1865-03-31
Bondsjö Säbrå (Y) Rut Kristina Markusson 1898-12-12
Borka Enånger (X) Nils Axel Andersson 1885-03-23
Borlänge Stora Tuna (W) Birger Abraham Lekberg 1886-10-22
Borstahusen Landskrona Stad (M) Samuel Lorens Sandell 1894-03-15

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05