Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Brunne såg Gudmundrå (Y) Karl Vilhelm Lundholm 1902-11-11
Brunnäs Säbrå (Y) August Bystedt 1891-02-22
Brunnäs Säbrå (Y) Lars Johan Larsson 1847-08-06
Brunnäs Säbrå (Y) Per Olofsson 1783-03-10
Brunsberg Brunskog (S) Karl Jansson 1853-06-29
Brunsnyland Arnäs (Y) Lisa Karolina Olsson 1875-11-04
Brån Säbrå (Y) Erika Pettersson 1851-05-10
Brån Säbrå (Y) Jonas August Lundgren 1874-04-11
Brån Säbrå (Y) Nils Oskar Viklund 1877-06-27
Brån Säbrå (Y) Per Alfred Pettersson 1874-04-17
Brånändan Norra Västerrottna Gräsmark (S) Johannes Nilsson 1847-03-10
Bräcke Ullånger (Y) Erik Lundin 1841-08-26
Bräcke Ullånger (Y) Erik Olofsson 1794-10-25
Brände Bygdeå (AC) Katarina Maria Marklund 1851-02-08
Brännäset (Nyhemmanet) Viksjö (Y) Anders Norlander 1856-09-26
Brösta Arnäs (Y) Berna Maria Vikberg 1897-04-10
Brösta Arnäs (Y) Erik Albin Vikberg 1899-08-05
Brösta Arnäs (Y) Folke Alexis Vikberg 1901-12-12
Brösta Arnäs (Y) Jonas Anton Bylund 1873-12-24
Brösta Arnäs (Y) Valter Vikberg 1904-10-29
Buckarby Östervåla (U) Karin Persdotter 1848-07-09
Buddbyn Överluleå (BD) Agda Elma Vikström 1897-07-30
Bureborg Anundsjö (Y) Anna Eriksdotter 1760-11-06
Burestrand Anundsjö (Y) Knut Olof Huss 1865-01-05
Bursjö Ytterlännäs (Y) Anna Lisa Danielsdotter 1824-09-10
Bursjö Ytterlännäs (Y) Erik Artur Rullander 1903-05-03
Bursjö Ytterlännäs (Y) Nils Ulander 1878-07-11
Butsjöböle Själevad (Y) Per Byström Samuelsson 1842-11-13
By Edsele (Y) Erik Andersson 1861-02-06
By Häggdånger (Y) Anna Stina Andersdotter 1839-07-03
By Häggdånger (Y) Jenny Lovisa Nordberg 1897-11-16
By Häggdånger (Y) Katarina Magdalena Andersdotter 1845-06-26
By Häggdånger (Y) Robert Nordberg 1873-06-07
By Häggdånger (Y) Stina Bystedt 1840-07-01
By Högsjö (Y) Barbro Kristina Jonsdotter 1775-09-16
By Högsjö (Y) Brita Greta Melin 1829-11-04
By Högsjö (Y) Grels Otto Viklund 1886-01-31
By Högsjö (Y) Johan Melin 1827-01-18
By Högsjö (Y) Jonas Åslund 1839-01-17
By Högsjö (Y) Lisa Johanna Törngren 1849-01-01
By Högsjö (Y) Sara Brita Bystedt 1838-06-02
By Norrbärke (W) Johan Oskar Evert Persson 1901-12-01
By Skog (Y) Anna Brita Söderlund 1860-05-11
By Skog (Y) Anna Märta Danielsdotter 1824-03-11
By Skog (Y) Anna Märta Persdotter 1818-12-17
By Skog (Y) Anna Nilsdotter 1761-04-18
By Skog (Y) Axel Svanberg 1886-12-29
By Skog (Y) Charlotta Karlström 1857-06-20
By Skog (Y) Elias Ahlberg 1825-11-20
By Skog (Y) Erik Nilsson 1792-10-22
By Skog (Y) Erika Karlström 1864-04-12
By Skog (Y) Greta Lisa Persdotter 1815-09-13
By Skog (Y) Johannes Karlström 1859-04-11
By Skog (Y) Jonas Bystedt 1813-11-13
By Skog (Y) Jöns Petter Karlström 1854-07-18
By Skog (Y) Kajsa Lisa Jonsdotter 1841-09-14
By Skog (Y) Kajsa Lisa Karlström 1848-07-15
By Skog (Y) Kajsa Stina Persdotter 1802-08-24
By Skog (Y) Karl Holm 1897-04-01
By Skog (Y) Karolina Svanberg 1882-02-18
By Skog (Y) Kristina Lovisa Karlström 1850-05-25
By Skog (Y) Magdalena Danielsdotter 1816-08-09
By Skog (Y) Magdalena Johansdotter 1764-02-12
By Skog (Y) Magdalena Jönsdotter 1755-06-14
By Skog (Y) Margreta Kristina Edström 1891-09-11
By Skog (Y) Maria Kristina Byström Johansdotter 1815-11-12
By Skog (Y) Nils Byberg Eriksson 1765-12-07
By Skog (Y) Nils Johan Edström 1890-05-03
By Skog (Y) Otto Svanberg 1885-02-24
By Skog (Y) Per Byström 1817-11-06
By Skog (Y) Per Nilsson 1812-10-24
By Skog (Y) Sigrid Kajsa Öberg 1853-05-12
By Skog (Y) Syster Matilda Edström 1893-08-14
By Skog (Y) Ulrika Kristina Edlund 1891-01-07
Bygdeträsk Burträsk (AC) Johan August Vikman 1865-11-30
Bygdsiljum Burträsk (AC) Karl Petter Johansson 1837-04-22
Byle Täby (B) Johan Edvard Lindén Olsson 1871-11-26
Byn Borgsjö (Y) Anna Katarina Norrman 1857-03-30
Byn Fors (Z) Nils Erik Emanuel Norgren 1885-12-27
Byn Skön (Y) Hildur Katarina Hansson 1895-04-12
Byn Skön (Y) Hugo Fritiof Severin Hansson 1888-11-17
Byn Skön (Y) Karl Johan David Hansson 1898-06-24
Byn Stigsjö (Y) Augusta Elisabet Bylund 1898-10-12
Byn Stigsjö (Y) Erik Rudolf Johansson 1896-05-04
Byn Stigsjö (Y) Ester Johanna Berglund 1911-02-04
Byn Stigsjö (Y) Ingrid Brita Backlund 1870-04-30
Byn Stigsjö (Y) Ingrid Magdalena Östman 1879-03-22
Byåker Säbrå (Y) Agnes Ottilia Blomkvist 1893-08-12
Byåker Säbrå (Y) Ester Adolfina Katarina Blomkvist 1887-07-04
Byåker Säbrå (Y) Hanna Serafia Blomkvist 1891-04-08
Byåker Säbrå (Y) Julia Kristina Eriksson 1892-04-12
Byåker Säbrå (Y) Nils Gustaf Eriksson 1887-07-02
Byåker Säbrå (Y) Rut Linnea Blomkvist 1895-11-16
Byåker Säbrå (Y) Vendla Teresia Blomkvist 1889-03-25
Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y) Anna Kajsa Johansdotter 1842-09-16
Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y) Anna Kristina Sjögren 1893-04-12
Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y) Anna Lena Israelsdotter 1825-06-18
Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y) Anna Stina Nordin 1864-08-27
Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y) Axel Einar Sundlöf 1892-09-25
Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y) Erik Artur Svanholm 1900-03-19

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05