Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Eden Nora (Y) Greta Stina Persdotter 1853-02-16
Eden Nora (Y) Göran Persson 1824-06-20
Eden Nora (Y) Hanna Viola Ulinder 1905-05-21
Eden Nora (Y) Johan Eriksson 1831-08-09
Eden Nora (Y) Johan Persson 1826-12-29
Eden Nora (Y) Johanna Persdotter 1856-08-31
Eden Nora (Y) Johannes Eriksson 1785-01-24
Eden Nora (Y) Jonas Eriksson 1792-07-09
Eden Nora (Y) Jonas Eriksson 1863-02-09
Eden Nora (Y) Kajsa Brita Norlander 1857-09-18
Eden Nora (Y) Kajsa Greta Eriksdotter 1798-02-16
Eden Nora (Y) Karin Jonsdotter 1753-11-17
Eden Nora (Y) Karin Jonsdotter 1763-01-21
Eden Nora (Y) Katarina Eriksdotter 1794-03-30
Eden Nora (Y) Katarina Eriksdotter 1853-07-17
Eden Nora (Y) Kjell Magnus Edin 1914-11-12
Eden Nora (Y) Kristina Eriksdotter 1789-10-28
Eden Nora (Y) Lena Kajsa Eriksdotter 1829-10-03
Eden Nora (Y) Magdalena Eriksdotter 1778-05-23
Eden Nora (Y) Magdalena Persdotter 1740-10-01
Eden Nora (Y) Magnus Edin 1858-11-24
Eden Nora (Y) Magnus Edin 1880-06-17
Eden Nora (Y) Maria Edin 1881-06-20
Eden Nora (Y) Maria Edin Eriksdotter 1867-03-17
Eden Nora (Y) Maria Eriksdotter 1861-02-09
Eden Nora (Y) Nils Eriksson 1800-03-20
Eden Nora (Y) Olof Jonsson 1751-08-20
Eden Nora (Y) Per Eriksson 1782-08-09
Eden Nora (Y) Per Persson (Edin) 1737-06-09
Eden Nora (Y) Per Persson 1764-11-17
Eden Nora (Y) Per Persson 1793-02-19
Eden Nora (Y) Per Persson 1820-07-17
Eden Nora (Y) Petrus Edin 1855-04-01
Eden Nora (Y) Petrus Edin 1883-09-22
Eden Nora (Y) Petrus Persson 1851-09-30
Eden Nora (Y) Stina Jonsdotter 1765-11-07
Eden Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Persdotter 1860-11-05
Eden Nora (Y) Stina Märta Jonsdotter 1795-03-30
Eden Nora (Y) Stina Märta Persdotter 1833-03-14
Eden Nora (Y) Stina Persdotter 1751-12-29
Eden Nora (Y) Valborg Margreta Ulinder 1902-08-20
Eden Nora (Y) Vera Birgitta Ulinder 1905-05-21
Eden Nätra (Y) Olof Westin 1855-05-30
Edeånger Vibyggerå (Y) Maria Edström 1883-01-15
Edfastmark Bygdeå (AC) Anna Erika Ramgren 1839-02-16
Edfastmark Robertsfors (AC) Nils Erik Ramgren 1837-03-10
Edsgården Timrå (Y) Lars Johan Larsson 1863-09-26
Edsta Stöde (Y) Karl Erik Brattlund 1824-07-13
Edsätter Nordingrå (Y) Anna Nilsdotter 1801-02-11
Edsätter Nordingrå (Y) Karin Karlsson 1883-06-06
Edsätter Nordingrå (Y) Karl Vedin 1872-01-29
Edsätter Nordingrå (Y) Kristina Vedin 1896-12-15
Edsätter Nordingrå (Y) Martin Karlsson 1890-10-03
Edånger Vibyggerå (Y) Hedda Elisabet Edström 1892-08-26
Edånger Vibyggerå (Y) Johan Magnus Lené 1808-05-12
Edånger Vibyggerå (Y) John Villiam Edström 1912-06-01
Edånger Vibyggerå (Y) Märta Brita Hedström 1813-03-14
Edånger Vibyggerå (Y) Olof Edblad 1748-12-19
Edånger Vibyggerå (Y) Petrus Johansson 1875-08-28
Ekdal Husby Långhundra (C) Karl Petter Dalin 1838-03-12
Eke Edebo (B) Emilia Katarina Ulrika Leuf 1827-10-15
Eket Söderåkra (H) Per August Engdahl Magnusson 1844-04-08
Eldsmark Gideå (Y) Erik Johan Häggström 1835-09-25
Emtbjörk Ekshärad (S) Per Johan Brattström Nilsson 1868-02-28
Enbacken Nygård Taxinge (B) Anna Lovisa Olsson 1862-08-11
Eneby Herrgård Östra Eneby (E) Johan August Eriksson 1854-06-28
England ... Gustaf Maurits Seabom Lundkvist 1871-08-08
England ... Kathleen Ellerton 1903-08-07
Erikisdal Alnö (Y) Karl Gösta Söderberg 1914-05-15
Eriksdal Härnösand (Y) Axel Emanuel Nordlöf 1878-07-27
Erlandsbo Ljungarum (F) Hulda Maria Johansson 1864-03-08
Erlandsbo Ljungarum (F) Karl Oskar Johansson 1869-10-25
Ersmark Umeå Landsförs. (AC) Ester Johanna Forsberg 1897-09-13
Ersmark Umeå Landsförs. Sofia Magdalena Johansdotter 1816-03-24
Eskilstuna Kloster (D) Helge Georg Asp 1908-02-27
Essvik Njurunda (Y) Rut Ingeborg Bergström 1913-12-17
Essviken Njurunda (Y) Mattias Forssman 1872-04-25
Fagerstad Gräsmark (S) Johan Karlström Magnusson 1838-02-13
Fagervik Timrå (Y) Johan Vilhelm Öberg 1886-08-28
Fagervik Timrå (Y) Karl Olof Einar Nylander 1906-12-31
Fagervikens sågverk Holm (Y) Johan Erik Granholm 1821-09-11
Falu län 1888-04-09 Lars Persson 1822-12-21
Falun ... Hans Erik Bergström 1835-02-28
Falun Kristine (W) Aina Maria Wiklund 1909-12-30
Falun Kristine (W) Cecilia Vilhelmina Lindskog 1885-09-23
Falun Kristine (W) Johan Fredrik Rådberg 1900-05-31
Falun Kristine (W) Nils Pontus Birger Petrini 1878-12-17
Fanbyn Grundsunda (Y) Hildur Karolina Lindkvist 1893-11-08
Fanbyn Grundsunda (Y) Johan Valfrid Lindkvist 1896-08-04
Fanbyn Grundsunda (Y) Karl Gunnar Lindkvist 1902-06-17
Fanbyn Grundsunda (Y) Knut Ragnar Lindkvist 1898-10-14
Fanbyn Grundsunda (Y) Lisa Karolina Vallgren 1848-09-10
Fanbyn Sundsjö Z) Engla Johanna Lovisa Gustin 1893-05-07
Fanom Torsåker (Y) Johan Georg Sundberg 1881-04-23
Fanom Torsåker (Y) Kajsa Greta Lundin 1872-02-21
Fanom Torsåker (Y) Sara Greta Nilsdotter 1833-09-03
Fantskog (Y) Skog (Y) Erik Olof Sandström Johansson 1856-11-09
Fantskog Skog (Y) Gertrud Anna Elisabet Edvall 1897-07-23
Fantskog Skog (Y) Johanna Sandström 1871-06-30
Fantskog Skog (Y) Karl Gustaf Teodor Edvall 1899-10-09

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05