Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Fantskog Skog (Y) Katarina Elisabet Sandström Johansson 1860-06-24
Fantskog Skog (Y) Maria Magdalena Eriksdotter 1841-11-19
Fantskog Skog (Y) Olof Johan Wikner 1792-10-22
Fantskog Skog (Y) Petrus Viklund 1874-05-31
Filitjärn Ytterlännäs (Y) Anna Maria Forsberg 1884-11-15
Filitjärn Ytterlännäs (Y) Petrus Tjernström 1876-06-15
Filland Skön (Y) Nils August Olsson 1863-03-30
Finland ... Anna Sofia Holmberg 1854-07-16
Finland ... Anna Sofia Johansdotter 1856-03-18
Finland ... Brita Maria Jakobsdotter 1837-07-04
Finland ... Hjördis Teresia Teiler 1913-04-26
Finland ... Jakob Mattsson 1666
Finland ... Johan Henrik Krooks 1839-04-07
Finland ... Johan Viktor Lindholm 1855-12-14
Finland ... Johan Yngve Källarsson 1910-08-27
Finland ... Johanna Karolina Hagman 1866-08-09
Finland ... Maria Krooks 1861-03-11
Finland ... Mats Falk Isaksson 1829-04-14
Finland ... Mats Hägglund Mikaelsson 1873-08-06
Finna Grundsunda (Y) Erik Olsson 1848-05-24
Finnborg Nätra (Y) Isak Norberg 1849-08-19
Finnborg Nätra (Y) Johan Norberg 1848-08-03
Finsta Torp (Y) Lars Söderström 1857-11-10
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Brita Hansdotter 1791-09-11
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Bror Harald Fällgren 1873-04-01
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Ester Akvilina Vesterlund 1889-03-16
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Hans Oskar Olofsson 1878-07-07
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Henrik Edin 1881-10-07
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Hulda Kristina Saltin 1888-05-03
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Johan Algot Nordin 1905-11-06
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Johanna Charlotta Norberg 1881-06-06
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Johanna Elisabet Sjöberg 1883-01-07
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Jonas Petrus Jonsson 1886-04-27
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Kajsa Brita Hansdotter 1811-03-30
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Katarina Albertina Vesterlund 1886-10-21
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Katarina Elisabet Norberg 1887-06-22
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Kristina Maria Edholm 1888-07-18
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Lars Norberg 1864-02-17
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Lars Otto Nyberg 1874-07-08
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Lars Sundin 1833-08-06
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Lisa Stina Jakobsdotter 1847-01-26
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Nils Nyberg 1872-06-27
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Petrus Hilding Vesterlund 1907-07-02
Finsvik Säbrå (Y) Rut Edholm 1890-06-19
Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y) Anna Magdalena Melinder 1790-01-08
Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y) Anna Marta Näsström 1861-09-24
Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y) Hanna Lovisa Nyberg 1906-01-05
Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y) Israel Nordin 1860-02-22
Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y) Karl Johan Myrén 1890-06-08
Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y) Märta Johanna Nordin 1855-10-31
Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y) Nils Erik Lindholm 1849-08-19
Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y) Nils Johansson 1794-06-30
Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y) Stina Johansdotter 1797-04-23
Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y) Stina Kajsa Nilsdotter 1821-12-07
Fiskvik Litslena (C) Johan Lovitz Pettersson 1898-02-27
Fjolsta Attmar (Y) Nils Petter Flodin Larsson 1871-04-25
Fjolsta Attmar (Y) Per Mikael Skalin 1858-11-19
Fjäderviks såg Bjärtrå (Y) Betty Katarina Persson 1906-10-27
Fjäderviks såg Bjärtrå (Y) Edla Sahlén 1898-11-20
Fjäderviks såg Bjärtrå (Y) John Ullberg 1905-01-17
Fjällbodan Lövånger (AC) Maja Lisa Persdotter 1814-03-20
Fjällbostället Glava (S) Maria Johansdotter 1840-10-02
Fjällen Frötuna (B) Elin Eriksson 1891-09-22
Fjällsta Sundsjö (Z) Hedvig Maria Holmberg 1819-11-25
Flata Sättna (Y) Olof Gustaf Adolf Ytterström 1883-02-12
Flata Torp (Y) Per Vincent Vilander Vincentsson 1862-10-15
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Anna Maria Björnström 1883-01-04
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Brita Nilsdotter 1764-05-19
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Elis Valter Benjamin Norberg 1905-08-21
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Emma Augusta Eriksson 1895-11-16
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Emma Magdalena Höglund 1874-07-23
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Erik Axel Eriksson 1891-10-21
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Hans Olofsson 1799-02-10
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Helena Katarina Nilsdotter 1775-03-27
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Henny Ottilia Högberg 1891-02-10
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Ida Kristina Nydahl 1875-06-10
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Johan Alfred Högberg 1864-01-19
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Johan Bergström 1828-03-16
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Jonas Albert Björnström 1889-06-30
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Katarina Margareta Johansdotter 1820-05-28
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Margareta Matilda Eriksson 1886-03-13
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Maria Eleonora Eriksson 1888-04-14
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Nils August Julander 1876-01-28
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Stina Brita Tjernlund 1821-09-21
Flattom Högsjö (Y) Vera Rut Ingeborg Norberg 1902-10-03
Flurkmark Umeå landsförs. (AC) Anna Fredrika Vall 1870-03-07
Flyggsjö Gideå (Y) Erik Ruben Hägglöf 1904-10-30
Flyggsjö Gideå (Y) Gunborg Josefina Hägglöf 1903-08-03
Flyggsjö Gideå (Y) Gunnar Hägglöf 1906-11-08
Flyggsjö Gideå (Y) Jonas Hilmar Hägglöf 1879-08-30
Flygsfors Glasbruk Madesjö (H) Helga Anny Fagerlund 1895-08-02
Flygsfors Madesjö (H) Ernst Ingvald Jonsson 1895-09-27
Flärke Gideå (Y) Anders Johan Edlund 1868-03-21
Flärke Grundsunda (Y) Jonas Lindkvist 1859-08-30
Flärke Grundsunda (Y) Karolina Lindkvist 1864-05-01
Foerse Bruk Långsele (Y) Linus Björklund 1886-02-28
Fogdegården Tidavad (R) Anders Laurens Gullberg Jonsson 1861-11-30
Folkja Nora (Y) Adele Elisabet Skoglund 1914-08-16
Folkja Nora (Y) Agda Nordberg 1904-06-11
Folkja Nora (Y) Agnar Gustaf Otto Moritz 1889-05-24

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05