Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Frök Nora (Y) Samuel Jonas Nilsson 1824-06-13
Frök Nora (Y) Sara Danielsdotter 1772-11-17
Frök Nora (Y) Sara Greta Nilsdotter 1822-12-04
Frök Nora (Y) Sara Helena Hasselgren Persdotter 1815-01-05
Frök Nora (Y) Sara Lena Persdotter 1806-12-30
Frök Nora (Y) Sara Nilsdotter 1767-04-25
Frök Nora (Y) Sara Nilsdotter 1794-03-09
Frök Nora (Y) Sara Persdotter 1815-01-11
Frök Nora (Y) Sara Stina Eriksdotter 1828-02-22
Frök Nora (Y) Sara Stina Svensdotter 1793-10-02
Frök Nora (Y) Signe Albertina Östlund 1912-06-09
Frök Nora (Y) Signe Karolina Fröberg 1911-08-23
Frök Nora (Y) Sigrid Kajsa Andersdotter 1852-01-30
Frök Nora (Y) Sigrid Stina Persdotter 1801-03-23
Frök Nora (Y) Sofia Falén 1875-12-31
Frök Nora (Y) Stina Greta Andersdotter 1842-10-23
Frök Nora (Y) Stina Greta Hasselgren Persdotter 1806-12-30
Frök Nora (Y) Stina Greta Olofsdotter 1817-10-02
Frök Nora (Y) Stina Greta Persdotter 1814-09-20
Frök Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Bergqvist 1846-06-26
Frök Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Henriksdotter 1842-11-02
Frök Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Norlander 1864-04-22
Frök Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Sjölund 1849-04-28
Frök Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Sjölund 1852-10-02
Frök Nora (Y) Stina Magdalena Andersdotter 1814-11-13
Frök Nora (Y) Stina Märta Fröberg 1859-02-12
Frök Nora (Y) Stina Märta Henriksdotter 1817-05-01
Frök Nora (Y) Stina Märta Karlström 1882-09-03
Frök Nora (Y) Stina Märta Nilsdotter 1815-03-27
Frök Nora (Y) Stina Märta Vestin 1849-03-12
Frök Nora (Y) Stina Olofsdotter 1776-04-25
Frök Nora (Y) Svea Margareta Bergkvist 1912-09-16
Frök Nora (Y) Sven Svensson 1802-07-18
Frök Nora (Y) Tekla Falén 1889-09-23
Frök Nora (Y) Teodor Falén 1892-04-02
Frök Nora (Y) Teodor Melander 1884-09-10
Frök Nora (Y) Teresia Öhman 1891-12-26
Frök Nora (Y) Valborg Evelina Frölander 1903-04-14
Frök Nora (Y) Vilhelm Falén 1891-01-15
Frök Nora (Y) Viola Margareta Nordin 1910-09-14
Frök Styrnäs (Y) Abraham Frölander 1857-08-09
Frök Styrnäs (Y) Frida Erika Fröberg 1902-12-08
Frök Styrnäs (Y) Haldor Frans Ossian Harlestedt 1913-01-23
Frök Styrnäs (Y) John Axel Levin 1879-03-23
Frök Styrnäs (Y) Jonas Frölander 1860-08-06
Fröland Säbrå (Y) Erik Hilmer Ramstedt 1893-12-06
Fröland Säbrå (Y) Ingrid Johanna Jonsdotter 1825-01-03
Fröland Säbrå (Y) Johan August Saltin 1883-08-12
Fröland Säbrå (Y) Johanna Fröberg 1869-11-01
Fröland Säbrå (Y) Nils Petter Dalin 1858-07-13
Fröland Säbrå (Y) Olga Maria Saltin 1881-11-29
Fröstland Bjärtrå (Y) Alma Mariana Bykvist 1880-01-31
Fröstland Bjärtrå (Y) Brita Kajsa Jonsdotter 1779-10-11
Fröstland Bjärtrå (Y) Jonas Melander Henriksson 1822-03-30
Fröstland Bjärtrå (Y) Kerstin Kristiansdotter 1688
Fröstland Bjärtrå (Y) Lisa Larsdotter 1794-12-11
Fröstland Bjärtrå (Y) Nils Fröberg 1841-10-08
Fröstland Bjärtrå (Y) Olof Fröberg 1839-09-25
Fröstland Bjärtrå (Y) Per August Sjölund 1883-02-09
Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y) Brita Johansdotter 1742-12-01
Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y) Brita Johansdotter 1800-11-16
Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y) Erik Johan Nordin 1852-12-16
Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y) Israel Nordin Persson 1814-08-31
Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y) Jonas Nordin 1856-12-14
Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y) Kajsa Lisa Jönsdotter 1833-01-23
Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y) Magdalena Henriksdotter 1769-09-01
Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y) Magnus Nordin Persson 1816-09-07
Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y) Mattias Nordin Persson 1818-07-28
Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y) Nils Daniel Gårdlander Johansson 1855-12-23
Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y) Olof Nordin 1854-09-03
Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y) Per Nordin 1859-12-19
Fröstvik Nordingrå (Y) Sara Johansdotter 1779-12-11
Fucke Ullånger (Y) Brita Jonsdotter 1793-08-27
Fucke Ullånger (Y) Erik Petter Bergman 1867-03-22
Fucke Ullånger (Y) Johan Birger Bodin 1906-10-22
Fucke Ullånger (Y) Kajsa Stina Olofsdotter 1810-01-20
Fucke Ullånger (Y) Katarina Bergman 1868-01-08
Fucke Ullånger (Y) Lisa Bergman 1842-03-18
Fucke Ullånger (Y) Ludvig Bergman 1882-01-27
Fucke Ullånger (Y) Olof Bergman 1838-09-09
Fucke Ullånger (Y) Olof Bergman 1871-01-11
Fucke Ullånger (Y) Olof Bertil Bergman 1902-09-14
Fucke Ullånger (Y) Per Bergman Persson 1834-09-09
Fucke Ullånger (Y) Simon Andreas Bergman 1891-10-11
Funsta Forsa (X) Nils Henrik Berlin 1763-01-08
Furuhult Säbrå (Y) Brita Kristoffersdotter 1798-01-26
Furuhult Säbrå (Y) Brita Stina Eriksdotter 1822-01-19
Furuhult Säbrå (Y) Erik Olof Hultin 1876-06-18
Furuhult Säbrå (Y) Sara Kajsa Eriksdotter 1824-12-13
Fågelberget Föllinge (Z) Anna Maja Persdotter 1834-10-10
Fålasjö Styrnäs (Y) Agnes Augustina Kjellman 1899-06-26
Fålasjö Styrnäs (Y) Anna Märta Persdotter 1830-04-27
Fålasjö Styrnäs (Y) Essi Ingeborg Larsson 1910-10-31
Fålasjö Styrnäs (Y) Stina Lisa Jönsdotter 1853-05-01
Fålasjö Styrnäs (Y) Svea Ingeborg Larsson 1914-08-20
Fäboudden Överlännäs (Y) Stina Lisa Andersdotter 1839-04-22
Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y) Anna Greta Ölund 1866-09-19
Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y) Anna Nordenberg 1894-02-24
Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y) Anna Sundin 1885-01-16
Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y) Arvid Emanuel Norberg 1894-03-26

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05