Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Gavik Nora (Y) Per Eriksson 1708
Gavik Nora (Y) Per Eriksson 1792-11-12
Gavik Nora (Y) Per Eriksson 1794-02-11
Gavik Nora (Y) Per Johansson 1726
Gavik Nora (Y) Per Johansson 1836-10-01
Gavik Nora (Y) Per Jonsson 1769-02-08
Gavik Nora (Y) Per Karlström Persson 1832-06-07
Gavik Nora (Y) Per Nilsson 1770-03-28
Gavik Nora (Y) Per Norkvist Eriksson 1837-02-12
Gavik Nora (Y) Petrus Andersson 1834-12-13
Gavik Nora (Y) Petrus Bylund 1841-02-11
Gavik Nora (Y) Petrus Edholm 1896-11-17
Gavik Nora (Y) Petrus Hägglöf 1860-02-28
Gavik Nora (Y) Petrus Jonsson 1766-08-19
Gavik Nora (Y) Petrus Jonsson 1841-09-16
Gavik Nora (Y) Petrus Karlström 1884-01-18
Gavik Nora (Y) Petrus Nilsson 1794-02-25
Gavik Nora (Y) Petrus Persson 1839-11-24
Gavik Nora (Y) Petter Vedin 1888-01-17
Gavik Nora (Y) Rut Edholm 1902-08-14
Gavik Nora (Y) Sara Eriksdotter 1697
Gavik Nora (Y) Sigrid Kajsa Andersdotter 1816-09-20
Gavik Nora (Y) Simon Persson 1846-05-09
Gavik Nora (Y) Simon Persson 1851-07-16
Gavik Nora (Y) Stina Greta Jonsdotter 1805-03-25
Gavik Nora (Y) Stina Greta Olofsdotter 1797-01-13
Gavik Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Johansdotter 1830-10-02
Gavik Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Månsdotter 1859-07-08
Gavik Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Månsdotter 1866-03-02
Gavik Nora (Y) Stina Lisa Hägglöf 1862-03-15
Gavik Nora (Y) Stina Lisa Persdotter 1811-11-24
Gavik Nora (Y) Stina Lisa Persdotter 1813-05-26
Gavik Nora (Y) Stina Märta Månsdotter 1857-03-17
Gavik Nora (Y) Stina Olofsdotter 1725
Gavik Nora (Y) Svea Elvira Frideborg Edholm 1910-01-02
Gavik Nora (Y) Sven Olofsson 1794-11-09
Gene Själevad (Y) Axel Sundgren 1896-08-14
Gene Själevad (Y) Erik Axel Öberg 1880-06-27
Geresta Bjärtrå (Y) Hanna Maria Lundholm 1909-04-11
Geresta Bjärtrå (Y) Jonas Gerzén 1844-01-12
Geresta Bjärtrå (Y) Karl Jansson 1899-07-23
Germesta Vibyggerå (Y) Kajsa Lisa Vedin 1865-05-19
Getberg Ullånger (Y) Anna Brita Bergman 1879-09-09
Getberg Ullånger (Y) Anna Eriksdotter 1845-06-15
Getberg Ullånger (Y) Hildur Könberg 1893-10-30
Getberg Ullånger (Y) Hulda Kristina Bergman 1882-11-21
Getberg Ullånger (Y) Jenny Kristina Bodin 1885-11-17
Getberg Ullånger (Y) Johan Bodin 1881-05-12
Getberg Ullånger (Y) Kajsa Lena Hansdotter 1808-11-01
Getberg Ullånger (Y) Katarina Sjögren 1872-05-08
Getberg Ullånger (Y) Marta Margreta Sjögren 1877-06-06
Getberg Ullånger (Y) Petrea Bodin 1883-08-01
Getberg Ullånger Johan Berglund 1841-09-24
Getingsta Gideå (Y) Elisabet Karolina Boström 1859-12-24
Getingsta Gideå (Y) Erik Edlund 1850-02-11
Getingstabodum Gideå (Y) Anders Johan Fridolf Hägglöf 1880-10-20
Getingstabodum Gideå (Y) Frida Josefina Bodin 1883-12-19
Gideå Björna (Y) Olof Nilsson 1859-01-16
Gideå Bruk Gideå (Y) Johan Elof Hammarstedt 1870-07-06
Gideå Bruk Gideå (Y) Nils Otto Hammarbäck 1870-03-20
Gideåbacka Grundsunda (Y) Frida Maria Olsson 1880-12-26
Gideåbacka Grundsunda (Y) Gustaf Vitalis Jansson 1896-12-31
Gideåbacka Grundsunda (Y) Jonas Arvid Olsson 1884-04-18
Gideåbacka Grundsunda (Y) Karl Johan Olsson 1873-01-21
Gideåbacka Grundsunda (Y) Olof Fridolf Olsson 1875-12-12
Gideåbacka Grundsunda (Y) Rode Beata Lindgren 1896-10-03
Gideåbacka Såg Grundsunda (Y) Tilda Kristina Olsson 1889-10-31
Gideåmark (Gideåbacka) Grundsunda (Y) Olof Petter Häggström 1815-03-03
Giltorp Skee (O) Otto Magnusson 1861-10-21
Gladåker Karlanda (S) Johan Brunzell 1858-07-25
Glasbruket Glava (S) Anders Petter Bodin 1896-03-07
Glasbruket Glava (S) Emil Fredrik Brunzell 1865-08-02
Glasbruket Glava (S) Fredrik Albert Merkel 1862-08-10
Glasbruket Glava (S) Herman Brunzell 1868-07-12
Glasbruket Glava (S) Maria Lovisa Kindberg 1863-12-24
Glasbruket Glava (S) Ulrika Eleonora Eriksson 1897-05-30
Glasbruket Hovmantorp (G) Leonard Patrik Ferdinand Sivertssen 1864-05-23
Glasfors Bruk Glava (S) Anna Maria Tångring 1826-11-13
Glava Glasbruk Glava (S) Frans Teodor Heintz 1861-02-20
Glava Glasbruk Glava (S) Maria Charlotta Sötterman 1865-02-16
Goby Arboga Landsförs. (U) Johan Gustaf Ernst Fröman 1823-07-13
Godmersta Grundsunda (Y) Anna Andersdotter 1802-02-01
Godmersta Grundsunda (Y) Ester Maria Melander 1895-01-13
Godmersta Grundsunda (Y) Maria Sofia Holmlund 1873-07-07
Golva Boteå (Y) Erik Albert Lönnkvist 1877-01-11
Gotlands län ... Anders Gabriel Karlsson 1827-11-01
Gottne Mo (Y) August Leonard Lundberg 1863-08-18
Gottne Mo (Y) Brita Maria Edström 1874-03-31
Gottne Mo (Y) Jonas Vestman 1888-01-24
Gottne Mo (Y) Olof Vestman 1862-01-28
Gottne Mo (Y) Olof Vestman 1891-08-05
Gottne Mo (Y) Sigrid Ottilia Lundberg 1888-05-16
Gottne Själevad (Y) Per Anundsson 1736-10-20
Granbergsdals ägor Karlskoga (T) Johan Abraham Lekberg 1842-08-06
Graninge bruk Graninge (Y) Helena Elisabet Augusta Gavelius 1845-05-22
Graninge Bruk Graninge (Y) Karl Efraim Ström 1882-02-10
Granliden Dorotea (AC) Jonas Otto Johansson 1865-07-13
Granlo Selånger (Y) Per Henrik Andersson 1862-03-15
Granölund Degerfors (AC) Anna Matilda Granberg 1864-07-14
Gravfors Sävar (AC) Karl Anton Andersson 1858-04-18

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05