Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Grötom Nora (Y) Stina Märta Åman 1818-06-02
Grötom Nora (Y) Tryggve Olof Nordlöf 1913-12-23
Grötom Nora (Y) Vivi Götilda Nordlöf 1909-01-07
Gubbyn Borgsjö (Y) Henning Botolf Johannes Höglund 1869-06-17
Gubbyn Borgsjö (Y) Per Nestor Lindström 1876-02-27
Gubböle Umeå Landsförs. (AC) Kajsa Magdalena Nyman 1817-12-19
Gubböle Umeå landsförs. (AC) Ulrika Nyman 1821-08-14
Gullgård Torp (Y) Signe Elisabet Westin 1892-03-28
Gullmark Bygdeå (AC) Erik Oskar Marklund 1861-04-14
Gullmark Bygdeå (AC) Lovisa Charlotta Marklund 1865-10-23
Gullmark Bygdeå (AC) Ulrika Magdalena Larsdotter 1816-11-08
Gulltjärn Bygdeå (AC) Brita Erika Norström 1852-05-18
Gumboda Bygdeå (AC) Margareta Persdotter 1702
Gunnarstorp Rångedala (P) Johan Edvard Landal 1855-12-27
Gunnismark Sävar (AC) Erik Eriksson 1862-12-01
Gunsmark Nysätra (AC) Gustaf Andersson 1841-01-29
Guxås Helgum (Y) Anders Johan Helldahl 1860-03-20
Gyllenfors Anderstorp (F) Emma Viktoria Forsman 1884-01-30
Gyllenfors Anderstorp (F) Maria Vilhelmina Merkel 1871-11-12
Gådeå Säbrå (Y) Hilda Katarina Sundin 1866-09-22
Gådeå Säbrå (Y) Johan Olof Bergman (Åhl) 1863-01-31
Gådeåbacken Säbrå (Y) Anna Helena Olsson 1875-09-30
Gådeåbacken Säbrå (Y) Fredrik Alfons Engelbert Höglund 1879-07-23
Gådeåbacken Säbrå (Y) Jenny Erika Bylund 1881-11-27
Gådeåbacken Säbrå (Y) Karl Gerhard Norén 1880-01-11
Gådeåbacken Säbrå (Y) Maria Augusta Stenkvist 1879-12-08
Gådeåbacken Säbrå (Y) Oskar Leonard Norberg 1882-01-10
Gådeåstaden Säbrå (Y) Anna Bergman 1890-11-06
Gådeåstaden Säbrå (Y) Anna Charlotta Andersson 1883-05-12
Gådeåstaden Säbrå (Y) Erik Backman 1886-01-04
Gådeåstaden Säbrå (Y) Hanna Teresia Stenkvist 1888-09-09
Gådeåstaden Säbrå (Y) Johan Albert Eugen Sederlin 1884-11-14
Gålsjö Gålsjö (Y) Karl Vilhelm Hägerström 1893-12-09
Gålsjö Gålsjö (Y) Tyra Kristina Flodin 1891-09-28
Gålsjönäs Styrnäs (Y) Stina Lisa Eriksdotter 1805-11-20
Gålån Nora (Y) Anders Byberg 1794-07-02
Gålån Nora (Y) Anders Gröndahl 1792-08-28
Gånsvik Härnö (Y) Johan Petter Nordlund Lindberg 1845-11-29
Gånsvik Härnön (Y) Katarina Kristina Nässlin 1852-01-08
Gånsvik Härnösand (Härnö) (Y) Nils Persson 1753-12-??
Gårdnäs Sånga (Y) Charlotta Schönhoff 1808-01-18
Gårdnäs Sånga (Y) Elin Maria Lindström 1899-12-06
Gårdnäs Sånga (Y) Hampus Högberg 1876-02-19
Gårdnäs Sånga (Y) Hilda Katrina Lindström 1897-12-06
Gårdnäs Sånga (Y) Hulda Kristina Molin 1874-08-27
Gårdnäs Sånga (Y) Johan Vilhelm Lindström 1896-04-06
Gårdnäs Sånga (Y) Linnea Elisabet Norrström 1895-02-22
Gårdnäs Sånga (Y) Nils Edholm 1852-03-23
Gårdsjö Sunne (S) Gustaf Persson 1899-01-25
Gårdtjärn Viksjö (Y) Edla Fredrika Modig 1900-01-17
Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Adolf Vilhelm Borin 1807-04-05
Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Anna Charlotta Nordin 1857-05-09
Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Jonas Söderlund 1880-08-25
Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Kajsa Lisa Olofsdotter 1846-07-08
Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Kristina Ulrika Näsman 1890-05-26
Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Nils Näsman 1857-10-17
Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Olof Björklund 1831-05-05
Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Per Björklund 1867-07-12
Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y) Stina Kajsa Johansdotter 1843-04-14
Gärde Lövånger (AC) Salomon Lundström 1830-07-28
Gärde Lövånger (AC) Ulrika Nilsdotter 1821-06-15
Gärde Nordingrå (Y) Anna Brita Nyberg 1843-02-28
Gärde Nordingrå (Y) Lisa Greta Nyberg 1851-09-27
Gärde Nordingrå (Y) Per Nyberg 1827-06-28
Gärde Nordingrå (Y) Sofia Gerdin Johansdotter 1853-01-20
Gärde Skön (Y) Linnea Ingeborg Karlman 1907-04-26
Gärden Nätra (Y) Jonas Alfred Häggblad 1873-10-20
Gärden Nätra (Y) Stina Kajsa Häggblad 1868-04-03
Gästarp Tranemo (P) Per August Karlsson 1841-01-31
Gäversta Segersta (X) Jonas Abraham Eriksson 1867-05-22
Gäversta Segersta (X) Nils Nilsson 1865-02-27
Gävle ... Anders Filip Phili?? Andersson 1878-02-17
Gävle ... Anna Ulrika Hessling 1861-06-27
Gävle ... Axel Vilhelm Nilsson 1867-03-31
Gävle ... Karl Ragnar Guttke Karlsson 1877-05-03
Gävle ... Knut Lundberg 1880-06-16
Gävle Gävle (X) Ernst Viktor Lundkvist 1838-08-07
Gävle Gävle (X) Sigrid Elisabet Hemström 1800-01-25
Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet (X) Alma Petrea Johansson 1884-03-23
Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet (X) Knut Albin Johansson 1890-05-18
Gödelöv nr 12 Gödelöv (M) Nils Albin Malmborg 1891-03-01
Gösund Torp (Y) Emil Bernhard Hjort 1872-04-26
Göteborg (O) ... Karl Leonard Treffenberg 1793-09-21
Göteborg ... Ebba Elisabet Hjärne 1856-05-21
Göteborg ... Josef August Andersson 1836-01-31
Göteborg Domk. förs. (O) David Emanuel Petander 1875-02-05
Göteborg Karl Johan (O) Hilda Paulina Olsson 1890-10-25
Göteborg Masthugg (O) Greta Elisabet Kilgren 1912-11-01
Haga Glasbruk Lemnhult (F) Hilda Kristina Pihl 1853-10-05
Haga under Hommen Glava (S) Karl Johan Karlsson 1857-07-06
Hagsta Båtsmanstorp Österåker (B) Karl Erik Moberg 1848-06-05
Hakesta Multrå (Y) Henrik Bergström 1867-10-13
Hakesta Multrå (Y) Ida Margareta Halin 1888-09-01
Hakesta Multrå (Y) Johan Bergström 1864-01-28
Hallan Torsö (R) Johanna Lovisa Pettersdotter 1841-11-29
Hallen Undersåker (Z) Karl Elof Andersson 1895-12-09
Hallkved Funbo (C) Ebba Fredrika Iggberg 1886-01-21
Hallsta Bjärtrå (Y) Frida Elvira Johansson 1913-10-07
Hallsta Bjärtrå (Y) Klara Astrid Sjölund 1890-01-20
Hallsta såg Bjärtrå (Y) Karl Oskar Sundin 1892-04-17

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05