Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Ingersta Multrå (Y) Brita Magdalena Hansdotter 1820-08-29
Ingersta Multrå (Y) Hans Ingerlund 1848-09-16
Inholm Bjärtrå (Y) Anna Danielsdotter 1804-10-20
Inholm Bjärtrå (Y) Brita Nilsdotter 1719-10-05
Innansjön Burträsk (AC) Nils Konrad Viklund 1861-08-02
Innansjön Burträsk (AC) Samuel August Bjurberg 1861-04-04
Innerfälle Säbrå (Y) Brita Johanna Svanholm 1872-12-08
Innerfälle Säbrå (Y) Erik Råberg Nenzén 1876-05-11
Innerfälle Säbrå (Y) Erik Rönnberg Hansson 1793-09-28
Innerfälle Säbrå (Y) Johannes Nenzén (Råberg) 1877-11-16
Innerfälle Säbrå (Y) Maria Götilda Källman 1881-08-11
Innerfälle Säbrå (Y) Sara Kajsa Höglund 1845-08-14
Innerfälle Säbrå (Y) Vilma Sofia Henrietta Vänglund 1895-04-06
Invik Ullånger (Y) Agnes Linnea Vallin 1913-01-14
Invik Ullånger (Y) Andrietta Karolina Näsholm 1888-09-25
Invik Ullånger (Y) Anna Hedvig Vikner 1871-06-19
Invik Ullånger (Y) August Viklund 1867-05-31
Invik Ullånger (Y) Erik Petter Edman 1879-06-29
Invik Ullånger (Y) Erika Vestin 1864-11-19
Invik Ullånger (Y) Johan Adolf Lundblad 1856-07-14
Invik Ullånger (Y) Johan Vestin 1888-07-16
Invik Ullånger (Y) Johanna Olsson (Johansdotter) 1873-04-09
Invik Ullånger (Y) Katarina Lundblad 1867-06-20
Invik Ullånger (Y) Olivia Lundblad 1870-01-20
Ivarsboda Bygdeå (AC) Nils Fredrik Andersson 1829-02-11
Jakobsskatan Gideå (Y) Johan Leonard Modin 1863-04-14
Jansjö Fjällsjö (Z) Erik Sjöström Johansson 1841-01-15
Johannedal Skön (Y) Birger Kristoffer Eriksson 1898-02-26
Johannedal Skön (Y) Gunhild Charlotta Eriksson 1896-03-15
Johannisholm Venjan (W) Johan Fredrik Vedin Henriksson 1826-12-10
Johannisholm Venjan (W) Johanna Dahlström 1847-05-20
Johannisholm Venjan (W) Karl Fredrik Tejler 1844-09-14
Johannisholm Venjan (W) Sara Matilda Pettersson 1828-11-10
Johannisholm Venjan (W) Tilda Dahlström 1843-06-01
Johannisholms Glasbruk Venjan (W) Karl Vilhelm Ditzler 1819-01-07
Jordfallet Fryksände (S) Johan Gustaf Jansson 1856-05-24
Jortorp Skee (O) Erik August Bolander 1834-05-19
Jude Högsjö (Y) Brita Elisabet Nenzén 1854-07-17
Jude Högsjö (Y) Erik Olofsson 1752-10-01
Jude Högsjö (Y) Greta Dorotea Ulander 1853-01-13
Jude Högsjö (Y) Henrik Höglin 1793-04-15
Jude Högsjö (Y) Johan Otto Högberg 1881-08-02
Jude Högsjö (Y) Jon Henriksson 1757-12-26
Jude Högsjö (Y) Katarina Eriksdotter 1798-03-04
Jude Högsjö (Y) Katarina Johansdotter 1796-01-24
Jude Högsjö (Y) Märta Stina Sjödin 1839-07-29
Jude Högsjö (Y) Selma Elisabet Selander 1882-09-20
Junkboda Bygdeå (AC) Anna Magdalena Sandberg 1838-09-16
Jussjön Skorped (Y) Anna Margareta Nordkvist 1836-11-30
Jäppling Ullånger (Y) Anna Märta Nylander 1833-02-25
Jäppling Ullånger (Y) Greta Stina Gustafsdotter 1817-04-18
Jäppling Ullånger (Y) Hans Eriksson 1817-07-07
Jäppling Ullånger (Y) Johan Sundin Gustafsson 1806-01-13
Jäppling Ullånger (Y) Jonas Nylander 1824-10-16
Jäppling Ullånger (Y) Kajsa Brita Nylander 1831-03-06
Jäppling Ullånger (Y) Kristina Hansdotter 1792-08-04
Jäppling Ullånger (Y) Nils Johan Appelkvist Åhl 1836-03-28
Jäppling Ullånger (Y) Petrus (Per) Nylander 1829-05-23
Jäppling Ullånger (Y) Petrus Sundin 1882-06-16
Jäppling Ullånger (Y) Sara Greta Nilsdotter 1809-03-14
Jäppling Ullånger (Y) Sara Lisa Gustafsdotter 1814-09-23
Jäppling Ullånger (Y) Stina Kajsa Eriksdotter 1814-02-09
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Anna Stina Nordin Eriksdotter 1847-07-17
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Brita Kristoffersdotter 1751-09-22
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Brita Salin 1866-11-25
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Edvard Fröberg 1897-01-01
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Elisabet Näslund 1870-02-27
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Erik Näslund 1868-07-14
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Hans Norberg 1870-09-17
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Johan Erik Mellberg 1800-12-30
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Johan Nilsson 1786-09-13
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) John Könberg 1896-04-20
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Kajsa Lisa Kristoffersdotter 1846-05-01
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Karin Öberg Persdotter 1846-11-02
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Lisa Samuelsdotter 1789-09-10
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Märta Kajsa Bergström 1844-07-07
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Nils Vestin 1840-02-05
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Per Öberg 1856-12-09
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Petrus Berglund 1874-12-22
Järesta Nordingrå (Y) Ulrika Öberg 1853-10-06
Järnsta Nordingrå (Y) Anna Kristina Johansdotter 1864-10-02
Järnsta Nordingrå (Y) Johan Mellin 1820-04-02
Järnsta Nordingrå (Y) Katarina Norén 1880-10-21
Järnsta Nordingrå (Y) Margreta Olofsson 1841-08-07
Järnsta Nordingrå (Y) Sigrid Stina Johansdotter 1855-03-25
Järnsta Nordingrå (Y) Stina Lisa Persdotter 1829-04-27
Järnäs Nordmaling (AC) Svea Albertina Häggström 1910-05-12
Järperud Gunnarskog (S) Lars Magnus Lindgren 1848-07-26
Järperudssågen Gunnarskog (S) Maria Andersdotter 1819-05-22
Järsta Säbrå (Y) Alma Katarina Selander 1903-07-02
Järsta Säbrå (Y) Emma Kristina Aspberg 1874-01-19
Järsta Säbrå (Y) Johanna Viktoria Edström 1890-03-13
Järsta Säbrå (Y) Karolina Erika Selander 1866-12-03
Järved Arnäs (Y) Georg Maurits Vikberg 1893-10-11
Järved Vibyggerå (Y) Katarina Vigren 1859-07-10
Järved Vibyggerå (Y) Sally Katarina Viberg 1907-02-04
Järvik Alnö (Y) Ida Erika Lund 1868-03-12
Järvvik Nätra (Y) Erik Olof Öberg 1870-05-01
Jättesta Bodum Arnäs (Y) Kristoffer Bolund 1785-06-30
Jättesta Gudmundrå (Y) Anna Dorotea Byström 1879-02-06

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05