Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Klocke Nora (Y) Nils Petter Ramström 1831-03-07
Klocke Nora (Y) Nils Petter Viklund 1806-01-07
Klocke Nora (Y) Nils Svante Bölin 1911-02-11
Klocke Nora (Y) Olga Amalia Vikner 1885-12-20
Klocke Nora (Y) Olga Nordin 1882-02-14
Klocke Nora (Y) Olof Dahlberg 1807-12-08
Klocke Nora (Y) Olof Henning Ramström 1905-09-28
Klocke Nora (Y) Olof Jönsson 1783-11-12
Klocke Nora (Y) Olof Magnus Nordlöf 1875-07-14
Klocke Nora (Y) Olof Ragnvald Edström 1903-09-15
Klocke Nora (Y) Olof Ramström 1838-10-15
Klocke Nora (Y) Olof Söderman 1821-01-09
Klocke Nora (Y) Olof Vilhelm Vikner 1887-10-09
Klocke Nora (Y) Oskar Arnold Appelberg Johansson 1912-04-05
Klocke Nora (Y) Per Gunnar Ramström 1911-06-12
Klocke Nora (Y) Per Johan Berglund 1888-02-14
Klocke Nora (Y) Per Månsson 1758-08-17
Klocke Nora (Y) Per Persson 1798-12-06
Klocke Nora (Y) Petrus Allan Nordlöf 1906-10-24
Klocke Nora (Y) Petrus Emanuel Ramström 1893-10-10
Klocke Nora (Y) Petrus Johan Norell 1895-12-27
Klocke Nora (Y) Petrus Ljung 1862-11-25
Klocke Nora (Y) Petrus Norell 1861-01-20
Klocke Nora (Y) Primula Forsell 1893-05-15
Klocke Nora (Y) Ragnhild Frideborg Edström 1905-07-15
Klocke Nora (Y) Rune Gottfrid Lundberg 1910-07-16
Klocke Nora (Y) Rut Elvira Erika Bylund 1907-01-28
Klocke Nora (Y) Rut Ester Gullberg 1901-08-27
Klocke Nora (Y) Rut Eugenia Krooks 1893-08-04
Klocke Nora (Y) Rut Ingegerd Lundgren 1904-08-17
Klocke Nora (Y) Rut Ingegärd Eriksson 1910-12-26
Klocke Nora (Y) Rut Laurentia Grafström 1900-03-30
Klocke Nora (Y) Rut Viola Hellström 1909-09-22
Klocke Nora (Y) Ryde Sigvard Schliker 1910-12-18
Klocke Nora (Y) Sara Stina Emanuelsdotter 1832-09-20
Klocke Nora (Y) Selma Kristina Hellström 1903-12-02
Klocke Nora (Y) Seved Anselm Eriksson 1914-11-03
Klocke Nora (Y) Signe Helena Estman 1896-01-22
Klocke Nora (Y) Signe Karolina Ögren 1902-05-18
Klocke Nora (Y) Sigurd Karl Estman 1910-01-27
Klocke Nora (Y) Sivert Johansson 1908-07-29
Klocke Nora (Y) Skölda Thorborg Strömberg 1900-11-03
Klocke Nora (Y) Sofia Nordén 1838-05-25
Klocke Nora (Y) Sonja Emilia Persson 1910-03-25
Klocke Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Norbin 1800-10-05
Klocke Nora (Y) Stina Lisa Faller 1812-07-27
Klocke Nora (Y) Stina Lisa Nordén 1827-06-04
Klocke Nora (Y) Stina Märta Eriksdotter 1849-10-28
Klocke Nora (Y) Stina Märta Eriksdotter 1851-02-23
Klocke Nora (Y) Stina Märta Jonsdotter 1802-01-15
Klocke Nora (Y) Stina Nilsdotter 1776-06-28
Klocke Nora (Y) Svea Margareta Estman 1894-07-30
Klocke Nora (Y) Sven David Lundegård 1909-06-27
Klocke Nora (Y) Sven Olof Jansson 1911-04-13
Klocke Nora (Y) Sven Olof Nilsson 1913-02-03
Klocke Nora (Y) Sven Sigurd Norberg 1912-04-12
Klocke Nora (Y) Sven Teodor Nordin 1909-03-04
Klocke Nora (Y) Sören Erland Matti Nygren 1905-05-31
Klocke Nora (Y) Tekla Irene Persson 1908-09-02
Klocke Nora (Y) Tekla Katarina Hellström 1894-09-23
Klocke Nora (Y) Tryggve Verner Lundgren 1897-05-01
Klocke Nora (Y) Ture Edvin Krooks 1902-03-18
Klocke Nora (Y) Tyko Emanuel Hellström 1907-11-13
Klocke Nora (Y) Tyra Elvira Lundkvist 1898-07-18
Klocke Nora (Y) Tyra Fredrika Estman 1899-12-12
Klocke Nora (Y) Uno Hamilton Nygren 1908-04-22
Klocke Nora (Y) Vendla Ulrika Häggkvist 1870-05-03
Klocke Nora (Y) Vidmar Andersson 1881-06-19
Klocke Nora (Y) Viktor Emanuel Lundkvist 1908-09-17
Klocke Nora (Y) Viktor Harry Lundgren 1911-03-22
Klocke Nora (Y) Viktor Jonas Estman 1902-04-06
Klocke Nora (Y) Vilhelm Reinhold Vallgren 1897-12-21
Klocke Nora (Y) Viva Laura Kristina Gullberg 1900-06-14
Klocke Nora (Y) Zulamith Yvonne Norman 1900-12-29
Klockestrand Bjärtrå (Y) Jenny Alfrida Lundkvist 1907-09-08
Klockestrand Nora (Y) Maria Karolina Bölin 1908-07-28
Klofsta Multrå (Y) Märta Kajsa Ekman 1834-08-04
Klofsta Multrå (Y) Olof Tjälldén 1856-12-08
Klovsta Ytterlännäs (Y) Anna Nilsson 1893-06-03
Kläpp Skog (Y) Anna Lena Stark 1805-04-06
Kläpp Skog (Y) Brita Jonsdotter 1761-03-17
Kläpp Skog (Y) Elna Kristina Bergqvist 1888-07-12
Kläpp Skog (Y) Erik Johan Jonsson 1809-11-18
Kläpp Skog (Y) Erik Söderlund 1834-10-19
Kläpp Skog (Y) Erik Åkerlund Nilsson 1846-08-11
Kläpp Skog (Y) Greta Lisa Eriksdotter 1812-10-26
Kläpp Skog (Y) Greta Stina Eriksdotter 1831-12-13
Kläpp Skog (Y) Johan Jonsson 1786-07-21
Kläpp Skog (Y) Jon Söderlund 1828-03-30
Kläpp Skog (Y) Knut Hjalmar Nordlander 1901-08-28
Kläpp Överlännäs (Y) Alfhild Katarina Lundström 1885-04-13
Kläpp Överlännäs (Y) Henrik Johansson 1784-02-20
Kläpp Överlännäs (Y) John Arvid Ekman 1898-01-02
Kläppen Sidensjö (Y) Jakob Sjödén Nilsson 1845-04-02
Kläppen Sidensjö (Y) Olof Hägglund 1850-01-23
Knapegården Björsäter (R) Kristina Margareta Wolfbrand 1826-02-08
Knäfta Gudmundrå (Y) Beda Kristina Pettersson 1884-05-18
Knäfta Gudmundrå (Y) Emma Viktoria Bolin 1891-12-24
Knäfta Gudmundrå (Y) Israel Persson 1756-03-20
Knäfta Gudmundrå (Y) Johanna Sofia Viklander 1874-09-21

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05