Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Knäfta Gudmundrå (Y) Leo Sigurd Bolin 1894-02-02
Knäfta Gudmundrå (Y) Märta Nilsdotter 1791-01-23
Knäfta Gudmundrå (Y) Nils Eugen Bolin 1890-03-03
Knäfta Gudmundrå (Y) Petrus Bergman 1871-03-28
Knäfta Gudmundrå (Y) Sara Nilsdotter 1788-02-03
Knäppa Ullånger (Y) Anna Maria Viström 1891-01-25
Knäppa Ullånger (Y) Erik Norberg 1827-04-03
Knäppa Ullånger (Y) Erika Margareta Söderberg 1868-05-26
Knäppa Ullånger (Y) Kajsa Andersdotter 1793-07-03
Knäppa Ullånger (Y) Katarina Söderberg 1862-11-02
Knäppa Ullånger (Y) Magdalena Söderberg 1865-10-22
Knäppa Ullånger (Y) Nikolaus Åsberg 1881-11-18
Knäppa Ullånger (Y) Nils Norberg 1840-01-04
Knäppa Ullånger (Y) Sally Kristina Åsberg 1907-11-11
Knävland Selånger (Y) Erik Olof Nordlander 1863-04-23
Knöllstamon Skön (Y) Hildur Elfrida Lundberg 1890-03-26
Knöllstamon Skön (Y) Johan Adolf Nyberg 1880-07-25
Knöllstamon Skön (Y) Leonard Valentin Lundberg 1888-01-05
Knöllstamon Skönsmon (Y) Naima Armida Lundberg 1894-01-19
Knöllstamon Skönsmon (Y) Svea Emilia Lundberg 1896-03-06
Kolabacken Torsö (R) Kristina Thorsell 1857-10-27
Kolari Pajala (BD) Sally Inez Zakrisson 1898-12-13
Koldemo Arbrå (X) Märta Alfhild Hellsén 1905-09-03
Komministergården Medåker (U) Lars Johan Hessel 1841-11-01
Komnäs Själevad (Y) Sara Ulrika Olofsdotter 1803-12-31
Koppekull Långasjö (H) Karl Georg Colléen 1818-03-30
Koprina (?), Ryssland ... Anna Selma Lund 1873-02-14
Korssjön Bygdeå (AC) Gunhild Johanna Jakobsson 1912-06-14
Korssjön Bygdeå (AC) Johan Slut Markusson 1802-07-30
Korsta Skön (Y) Anna Margareta Sjödin 1892-06-11
Korsta Skön (Y) Elias Petter Sjöman 1839-08-09
Korvhamn Hemsö (Y) Gunhild Ester Elisabet Hägglöf 1909-04-18
Kosta Ekeberga (G) Johan August Ekström 1832-11-19
Kragom Säbrå (Y) Alma Elisabet Ullander 1887-12-17
Kragom Säbrå (Y) Anders Petter Lannés 1860-03-21
Kragom Säbrå (Y) Anna Lisa Norström 1821-10-29
Kragom Säbrå (Y) Hildur Märta Ottilia Wikström 1895-04-09
Kragom Säbrå (Y) Hilma Katarina Björk 1889-11-10
Kragom Säbrå (Y) Johan August Viklund 1840-08-25
Kragom Säbrå (Y) Jonas Anshelm Vikström 1879-05-20
Kragom Säbrå (Y) Lars Molander 1810-10-18
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Amanda Jonsdotter 1855-03-01
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Anna Elisabet Ålin 1887-12-15
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Anna Maria Dahlberg 1807-02-08
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Brita Kristina Nylander 1854-04-07
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Emma Kristina Björkström 1881-03-26
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Erik Johan Stadin 1847-06-07
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Frans Oskar Holger Frölander 1905-03-30
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Gustaf Vilhelm Öberg 1850-04-06
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Hulda Teresia Öberg 1875-08-17
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Israel Bystedt 1788-11-15
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Jenny Olivia Skoglund 1880-06-05
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Johan Emanuel Öberg 1867-03-03
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Kajsa Greta Orre Olofsdotter 1763-10-10
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Kajsa Stina Bergfors 1845-12-14
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Karolina Augusta Berg 1841-08-27
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Katarina Sundberg Johansdotter 1796-02-06
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Kristina Margareta Öberg 1869-02-06
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Lars Magnus Lindberg 1806-04-13
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Lars Magnus Lindberg 1824-10-16
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Lars Petter Vestin 1863-12-02
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Maria Sofia Stadin 1851-01-25
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Märta Johansdotter 1798-12-26
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Olivia Evelina Dahlman 1876-12-30
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Otto Fridolf Pettersson 1902-11-10
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Per Emanuel Öberg 1844-09-17
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Per Erik Pettersson 1912-07-30
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Per Höglund 1839-02-17
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Per Ludvig Markusson 1867-08-28
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Per Sellgren 1837-02-15
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Petrus Högberg 1854-04-17
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Sara Johanna Öberg 1847-08-27
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Tor Axel Ragnvald Gerdin 1914-04-08
Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y) Valter Emanuel Bylund 1880-07-30
Kraqmfors Gudmundrå (Y) Greta Kristina Lundin 1913-04-24
Kristinefors Vitsand (S) Anders Gustaf Falk 1877-11-20
Kristinefors Vitsand (S) Janne Rudolf Falk 1880-08-30
Kristinefors Vitsand (S) Johan Jansson 1851-06-21
Kristinefors Vitsand (S) Julius Falk 1882-07-05
Kristinefors Vitsand (S) Olof Falk 1854-05-03
Krok Säbrå (Y) Katarina Josefina Norberg 1880-12-22
Kroksjö Gideå (Y) Berta Kristina Gimbergsson 1897-12-27
Kroksjö Lycksele (AC) Stina Agatha Zakrisdotter 1814-02-19
Krokvåg Ragunda (Z) Anna Elisabet Nordin 1891-05-19
Kronstadt, Ryssland ... Augusta Vilhelmina Eleonora Rydman 1859-06-25
Krånge Ramsele (Y) Gerda Maria Öberg 1899-06-12
Krångede Ragunda (Z) Märta Kristina Edin 1870-08-25
Krångede Ragunda (Z) Nils Viktor Emanuel Edin 1892-02-14
Kubikenborg Skön (Y) Axel Severin Karlsson 1885-07-02
Kubikenborg Skön (Y) Märta Erika Konstantia Edström 1877-05-21
Kubikenborg Skönsmon (Y) Karl Olof Olsson 1894-12-20
Kullarmark Stigsjö (Y) Petrus Emanuel Östman 1868-02-08
Kullbäckstorp Råda (O,P) Ture Valentin Lumberg Andersson 1894-05-09
Kullsta (Kålsta) Ullånger (Y) Erika Persson 1868-07-06
Kullsta Ullånger (Y) Anna Brita Persdotter 1818-01-26
Kullsta Ullånger (Y) Anna Lisa Jäderbom 1816-12-02
Kullsta Ullånger (Y) Greta Kajsa Ullmark 1823-05-05
Kullsta Ullånger (Y) Johan Jäderbom 1794-02-12
Kullsta Ullånger (Y) Jon Magnus Svedin 1832-05-22
Kullsta Ullånger (Y) Märta Kajsa Noreus 1839-01-13

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05