Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Kullsta Ullånger (Y) Stina Kajsa Jäderbom 1815-02-23
Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y) Adolf Vilhelm Goetzinger 1870-02-23
Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y) Anna Eufemia Nordin 1889-09-13
Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y) Beda Kristina Sahlberg 1893-10-05
Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y) Brita Greta Byberg 1804-03-06
Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y) Daniel Altin 1850-11-17
Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y) Elisabet Katarina Dahlin 1898-09-17
Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y) Emilia Kristina Nordin 1886-10-03
Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y) Erik Nyholm Persson 1859-06-11
Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y) Ivert Emil Altin 1885-04-27
Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y) Jonas Vilhelm Nordin 1858-10-27
Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y) Jonas Vilhelm Nordin 1885-04-11
Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y) Karl Ingemar Altin 1887-09-03
Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y) Karolina Elisabet Söderlind 1878-02-27
Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y) Olof Gustaf Östholm 1898-09-19
Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y) Valborg Vilhelmina Rönnberg 1905-07-10
Kungsgården Norrala (X) Lars Olof Ernst Landgren 1854-03-12
Kungsgården Selånger (Y) Jonas Petter Ekholm Frank 1843-01-18
Kurö Teda (C) Anna Lovisa Pettersson 1861-01-01
Kv Rapphönan Limhamn (M) Nils Eugen Holmstrand 1902-11-28
Kvarnberg Ål (W) Anders Johan Eriksson Långberg 1879-06-26
Kvarnbyn Burträsk (AC) Olof Anton Flink 1820-08-01
Kvarsätt Selånger (Y) Per Oskar Teodor Zetterström 1874-02-18
Kvigestad Odensvi (H) Anna Sofia Pettersson 1827-03-17
Kvissle-Vapelnäs Njurunda (Y) Lilly Henrietta Karolina Modin 1886-06-04
Kvissle Högsjö (Y) Erik Kardell Jonsson 1790-09-08
Kvissle Högsjö (Y) Frida Johanna Holmberg 1894-09-17
Kvissle Högsjö (Y) Greta Lisa Dahlberg 1859-03-24
Kvissle Högsjö (Y) Hans Eriksson 1783-12-08
Kvissle Högsjö (Y) Jon Jonsson 1786-05-10
Kväcklingen (Indals)Liden (Y) Jonas Petter Vikholm 1877-12-18
Kyrkbordet Alnö (Y) Frans Johan Magnus Blix 1873-12-17
Kyrkbordet Skog (Y) Erik Bylund 1757-07-09
Kyrkbordet Skog (Y) Greta Persdotter 1782-12-11
Kyrkbordet Skog (Y) Johan Söderlund 1869-11-29
Kyrkbordet Skog (Y) Märta Eriksdotter 1789-04-09
Kyrkbordet Skog (Y) Nils Nilsson 1767-01-28
Kyrkbyn Gällivare (BD) Anna Greta Petrini 1903-01-26
Kyrkbyn Gällivare (BD) Pontus Birger Petrini 1900-11-05
Kyrkbyn Hanebo (X) Erik Bolin 1857-12-31
Kyrkbyn Hanebo (X) Kristina Eriksdotter 1826-02-01
Kyrkbyn Hanebo (X) Nils Vahlberg 1871-09-07
Kyrkenorum Nedergård Norum (O) Lars Arthur Norne 1901-02-22
Kyrkobol Anderstorp (F) Johan August Lund 1838-08-18
Kyrkobol Anderstorp (F) Josef Lund 1848-01-12
Kyrkobordet Långsele (Y) Anna Hamrén Israelsdotter 1812-07-04
Kyrkobordet Skog (Y) Erik Nilsson 1800-12-04
Kyrkobordet Skog (Y) Kerstin Johansdotter 1705-03-12
Kyrkobordet Skog (Y) Kristina Eriksdotter 1778-08-24
Kyrkobordet Skog (Y) Stina Axling 1834-12-14
Kyrkobordet Umeå landsförs. (AC) Erik Otto Teodor Burman 1884-04-15
Kyrkvallen Nora (Y) Hans Kardell Olofsson 1799-12-24
Kyrkvallen Själevad (Y) Maja Stina Lundin 1811-02-17
Kåddis Umeå Landsförsamling (AC) Johan Samuel Eneroth 1817-09-09
Kålsta Soldattorp Råby Rekarne (D) Margareta Katarina Ekström 1805-07-10
Kålsta Ullånger (Y) Adrian Johannes Lundblad 1897-02-24
Kålsta Ullånger (Y) Anna Margareta Viklund 1910-01-20
Kåremåla Rumskulla (H) Johan Erik Samuelsson 1833-06-15
Kåsböle Lövånger (AC) Barbro Lisa Persdotter 1828-01-13
Kåsböle Lövånger (AC) Beata Persdotter 1823-09-05
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Anna Brita Olofsdotter 1874-01-10
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Anna Kalise Eurenius 1913-07-11
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Brita Larsdotter 1739-03-24
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Brita Magdalena Hansdotter 1855-06-09
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Brita Sofia Sondell 1880-03-17
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Ferdinand Melander 1891-04-30
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Hans Abrahamsson 1742-03-25
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Hans Hansson 1723-10-13
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Johan Edvin Vestin 1910-12-31
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Johan Nilsson 1795-08-04
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Johanna Näsman 1894-11-14
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Jonas Helmer Jonsson 1914-04-11
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Jonas Norlander 1878-11-20
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Kajsa Lisa Johansdotter 1818-12-23
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Karin Abrahamsdotter 1739-07-28
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Lisa Olofsdotter 1712-02-04
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Margareta Abrahamsdotter 1736-08-18
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Margareta Larsdotter 1750-10-24
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Margreta Näsman 1892-10-26
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Märta Kajsa Eriksdotter 1841-04-19
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Olof Sondell 1885-01-28
Kåsta Nordingrå (Y) Per Karlstedt 1850-09-19
Kåstaänget Nordingrå (Y) Olof Otto Viklund 1901-07-06
Käckelbäcksmon Viksjö (Y) Johan Fröberg 1803-11-03
Käl Vibyggerå (Y) Anders Eriksson 1801-05-15
Käl Vibyggerå (Y) Axel Vilhelm Näslund 1890-09-05
Käl Vibyggerå (Y) Ejnar Andreas Vestin 1900-07-13
Käl Vibyggerå (Y) Olof Vestin 1873-05-02
Käl Vibyggerå (Y) Stina Greta Andersdotter 1826-01-01
Käll Multrå (Y) Ernst Robert Tjälldén 1873-11-23
Käll Multrå (Y) Olof Leonard Tjällgren 1878-09-28
Källom Sidensjö (Y) Anders Edin Jonsson 1837-10-24
Källom Sidensjö (Y) Gustaf Ambrosius Kjellgren 1914-03-13
Källsta Stöde (Y) Nils Olof Jansson 1849-12-15
Kärr Dal (Y) Petrus Bodin 1887-03-30
Kärrby Högsjö (Y) Anna Kajsa Israelsdotter 1802-09-09
Kärrby Högsjö (Y) Anna Märta Söderholm 1866-10-20
Kärrby Högsjö (Y) Israel Jonsson 1761-08-12
Kärrby Högsjö (Y) Israel Olofsson 1759-10-02
Kärrby Högsjö (Y) Jonas Albin Olsson 1891-03-02

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05