Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Kärrby Högsjö (Y) Märta Greta Jonsdotter 1854-03-19
Kärvsta Stöde (Y) Sonja Viktoria Engberg 1909-04-24
Kärvsta Torsåker (Y) Henrik Olof Åkerlund 1821-09-19
Kärvsta Torsåker (Y) Stina Lisa Edmark 1851-10-02
Kärvsåsen Boda (W) Brita Olofsdotter 1850-01-12
Kärvsåsen Boda (W) Brita Olsson 1873-09-03
Kärvsåsen Boda (W) Lisbet Olsson 1875-04-17
Kärvsåsen Boda (W) Olof Olsson 1878-01-31
Käxed Vibyggerå (Y) Hedda Margareta Vestin 1898-05-24
Käxed Vibyggerå (Y) Kristina Edman 1877-02-10
Käxed Vibyggerå (Y) Kristina Vilhelmina Vestin 1884-08-31
Käxed Vibyggerå (Y) Lisa Katrina Holmberg 1873-01-07
Käxed Vibyggerå (Y) Nils Johan Vestin 1893-09-08
Köja Bjärtrå (Y) Anna Amalia Boija 1887-07-03
Köja Bjärtrå (Y) Brita Hansdotter 1727-12-19
Köja Bjärtrå (Y) Elsa Sofia Holmberg 1908-02-24
Köja Bjärtrå (Y) Erika Salén 1849-08-04
Köja Bjärtrå (Y) Johan Enok Näsholm 1885-02-15
Köja Bjärtrå (Y) Jonas Öberg 1786-10-14
Köja Bjärtrå (Y) Jöns Olofsson 1815-04-10
Köja Bjärtrå (Y) Karolina Ellida Dahlgren 1888-05-30
Köja Bjärtrå (Y) Kristina Petrea Näsholm 1888-08-11
Köja Bjärtrå (Y) Olof Johan Öberg 1869-04-13
Köja Bjärtrå (Y) Petrus Valfrid Näslund 1900-06-07
Köja Bjärtrå (Y) Sara Greta Eriksdotter 1795-09-04
Köja Bjärtrå (Y) Sara Öberg Persdotter 1825-07-26
Köja Såg Bjärtrå (Y) Enok Emanuel Wikner 1895-12-16
Köja såg Bjärtrå (Y) Erik Viktor Holmberg 1890-08-02
Köja såg Bjärtrå (Y) Hanna Ellida Jonsson 1904-12-28
Köja såg Bjärtrå (Y) Hilma Ellida Söderström 1892-09-07
Köja såg Bjärtrå (Y) Per Ragnar Hallström 1901-08-02
Königsberg ... August Zeitz 1826-01-18
Königsberg, Preussen ... Emilie Hedvig Thiemann 1892-12-16
Könsa Grundsunda (Y) Jonas Edvard Nilsson 1865-11-18
Köpenhamn ... Laurine Corinth Creuzler 1830-04-25
Köpenhamn ... Louise Oletta Fiege 1858-11-11
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Anna Hansdotter 1854-08-24
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Brita Matsdotter 1731-10-09
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Emma Kristina Körning 1879-03-10
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Erika Sundell 1886-05-07
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Fanny Karolina Östlund 1891-08-08
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Gustaf Körning 1873-06-14
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Hampus Johansson 1887-01-04
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Henrik Henriksson 1771-08-09
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Henrik Henriksson 1800-07-23
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Jenny Kristina Östlund 1891-08-08
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Johan Sundin 1817-10-12
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Johan Östlund 1889-01-30
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Johannes Körning 1871-02-12
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Karl Arvid Körning 1876-07-14
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Margareta Bergman 1876-10-15
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Olga Kristina Sjödin 1897-09-27
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Olof Sundström Olofsson 1805-04-28
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Per Sjölander (Åhl) 1846-11-09
Körning Nordingrå (Y) Ture Vilhelm Åkerlund 1912-08-03
Köttsjön Ragunda (Z) Olof Axel Teodor Lindgren 1891-09-10
Ladänge Hanebo (X) Beda Margreta Viström 1888-12-30
Lagerbergstorp Vänersnäs (R, P) Karl Gustaf Andersson 1849-06-23
Lagerbergstorp Vänersnäs (R, P) Otto Rudolf Andersson 1862-05-07
Lagfors Ljustorp (Y) Nils Andreas Forsström 1870-02-27
Lakamark Grundsunda (Y) Erik Grundmark 1806-06-01
Lamyra Ytterlännäs (Y) Jenny Ottilia Näsström 1890-07-01
Landa Segersta (X) Katarina Juliana Forsell 1861-02-01
Landa Segersta (X) Lars Olof Forsell 1863-09-16
Landskrona ... Axel Ivan Valfrid Alm 1891-02-27
Landtjärn Stigsjö (Y) Jonas Viktor Jonsson 1876-03-19
Landtjärn Stigsjö (Y) Kristina Landin 1810-11-05
Landtjärn Stigsjö (Y) Lars Lundin Olofsson 1815-12-08
Landtjärn Stigsjö (Y) Vilma Albertina Nordkvist 1897-08-03
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Anders Andersson 1798-01-28
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Anders Nilsson 1754-08-09
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Anna Nilsdotter 1743-11-23
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Gunilla Nilsdotter 1789-01-01
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Ingel Nilsson 1747-12-05
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Karin Nilsdotter 1764-06-28
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Karin Sjulsdotter 1755-09-22
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Kerstin Nilsdotter 1752-03-19
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Lars Andersson 1792-01-20
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Lars Nilsson 1783-12-07
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Margareta Nilsdotter 1761-12-14
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Märta Andersdotter 1794-07-21
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Märta Nilsdotter 1756-12-05
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Märta Nilsdotter 1782-01-02
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Nils Andersson 1790-11-25
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Nils Nilsson 1749-02-11
Lappkojan Nora (Y) Nils Nilsson 1785-12-16
Ledinge Graninge (Y) Anna Andersson 1894-07-11
Ledinge Graninge (Y) Gabriel Grelsson 1866-03-24
Ledinge Graninge (Y) Greta Jakobsdotter 1771-03-26
Ledingeå Helgum (Y) Eva Fredrika Lindgren 1801-12-11
Ledingeå Helgum (Y) Nils Fredrik Lindgren 1805-04-06
Lene Frykerud (S) Alfred Fryklund Larsson 1858-05-29
Lene Frykerud (S) Emma Larsdotter 1853-06-09
Lenungs Bruk Glava (S) Karl Brunzell 1855-11-12
Letsbo Ljusdal (X) Rut Gertrud Björk 1901-04-03
Levar Nordmaling (AC) Johan Olof Nyman 1842-03-01
Liatorp Hjortsberga (K) Andreas Olofsson 1847-11-30
Lid Ullånger (Y) Agnes Margareta Åman 1890-10-20
Lid Ullånger (Y) Anna Nilsdotter 1859-03-09
Lid Ullånger (Y) August Sundin 1875-07-24

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05