Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Lide Nora (Y) Lisa Persdotter 1780-09-17
Lide Nora (Y) Lisa Stina Persdotter 1813-03-03
Lide Nora (Y) Magdalena Persdotter 1785-03-23
Lide Nora (Y) Malin Samuelsdotter 1760-08-05
Lide Nora (Y) Margareta Eriksdotter 1850-07-27
Lide Nora (Y) Margareta Lindström 1775-12-29
Lide Nora (Y) Margareta Månsdotter 1837-02-22
Lide Nora (Y) Margareta Sandström 1875-09-02
Lide Nora (Y) Märta Jonsdotter 1806-05-04
Lide Nora (Y) Märta Kajsa Eriksdotter 1833-08-28
Lide Nora (Y) Märta Lisa Eriksdotter 1849-11-24
Lide Nora (Y) Märta Månsdotter 1840-04-26
Lide Nora (Y) Märta Nilsdotter 1762-07-22
Lide Nora (Y) Nils Erik Eriksson 1819-06-04
Lide Nora (Y) Nils Erik Jonsson 1807-12-16
Lide Nora (Y) Nils Erik Lundkvist 1852-12-08
Lide Nora (Y) Nils Eriksson 1765-01-04
Lide Nora (Y) Nils Gustaf Öberg 1805-09-29
Lide Nora (Y) Nils Johan Bergman 1849-09-25
Lide Nora (Y) Nils Jonsson 1821-10-04
Lide Nora (Y) Nils Lidbom Andersson 1855-01-25
Lide Nora (Y) Nils Nordlund Olofsson 1812-08-30
Lide Nora (Y) Nils Olofsson 1795-10-20
Lide Nora (Y) Olof Nilsson 1756-09-27
Lide Nora (Y) Olof Nordlund 1843-08-05
Lide Nora (Y) Olof Nordlund Nilsson 1757-11-27
Lide Nora (Y) Per Eriksson 1768-08-23
Lide Nora (Y) Per Eriksson 1823-02-09
Lide Nora (Y) Per Löf Andersson 1766-12-29
Lide Nora (Y) Per Nipparén Jonsson 1814-09-24
Lide Nora (Y) Per Persson 1808-03-14
Lide Nora (Y) Per Persson 1810-04-23
Lide Nora (Y) Petrus Adrian Selander 1892-09-13
Lide Nora (Y) Petrus Hugo Svanberg 1878-10-23
Lide Nora (Y) Petrus Norlund 1835-06-05
Lide Nora (Y) Petrus Saltin 1874-04-08
Lide Nora (Y) Petrus Sandström 1882-08-03
Lide Nora (Y) Sara Greta Persdotter 1805-01-31
Lide Nora (Y) Stina Greta Eriksdotter 1828-09-28
Lide Nora (Y) Stina Greta Näslund Eriksdotter 1802-06-21
Lide Nora (Y) Stina Jonsdotter 1818-08-27
Lide Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Eriksson (Andersdotter) 1852-05-12
Lide Nora (Y) Stina Märta Eriksdotter 1795-03-04
Lide Nora (Y) Stina Märta Eriksdotter 1817-06-01
Lide Nora (Y) Stina Märta Jonsdotter 1804-02-11
Lien Aspås (Z) Olof Lindgren 1843-03-09
Lien Ragunda (Z) Anders Magnus Vikander 1863-07-31
Liljedals Glasbruk Ed (S) Berta Kristina Eriksson 1826-09-14
Lilla Hammar Stora Hammar (M) Fredrik Sjöholm Larsson 1860-03-26
Lillegård Junsele (Y) Elin Kristina Lif 1912-01-27
Lillegård Junsele (Y) Martin Robert Ritzén 1863-06-04
Lillsela Högsjö (Y) Hulda Sofia Holmkvist 1894-05-17
Lillsela Högsjö (Y) Jonas Matsson 1787-03-08
Lillsela Högsjö (Y) Märta Greta Jättström 1816-02-28
Lillsela Högsjö (Y) Märta Stina Eriksdotter 1810-12-14
Lillsela Högsjö (Y) Per Erik Selin 1874-08-03
Lillsela Högsjö (Y) Sofia Lindholm 1879-01-13
Lillselet Junsele (Y) Jakob Efraim Johansson 1850-05-29
Lillterrsjö Ramsele (Y) Hildur Maria Jakobsson 1895-04-21
Lilltorp Sunne (S) Kerstin Nilsdotter 1823-07-21
Lilltorp Sunne (S) Marit Jansdotter 1859-01-24
Lillåkersjön Ullånger (Y) Margareta Eriksdotter 1851-05-07
Lillåkersjön Ullånger (Y) Petrus Sjödin 1849-01-11
Lillänstorp Sunne (S) Maria Persdotter 1857-07-23
Limmareds Glasbruk Södra Åsarp (P) Anna Elisabet Schmidt 1842-11-10
Limmareds Glasbruk Södra Åsarp (P) Klas Robert Schmidt 1839-11-19
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Agnes Charlotta Viström 1890-12-02
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Agnes Katarina Forsberg 1902-09-11
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Anna Amalia Larsson 1899-06-09
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Anna Greta Öberg 1796-12-16
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Anna Israelsdotter 1764-10-16
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) August Algot Olsson 1900-11-04
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Brita Jenny Molin 1885-10-28
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Fritz Alvar Eriksson 1904-09-02
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Greta Israelsdotter 1746-03-03
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Ida Märta Karolina Skog 1899-11-07
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) John Adolf Hansson 1901-08-09
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Karl Ferdinand Sandkvist 1879-04-17
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Karl Gustaf Strandlund 1895-05-23
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Katarina Persdotter 1789-12-20
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Milda Eleonora Karlsson 1894-10-19
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Märta Persdotter 1767-05-28
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Olof Albert Strandlund 1892-07-02
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Per Otto Vestman 1900-11-11
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Petrus Linus Strandlund 1898-07-06
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Sigrid Emilia Karlsson 1896-04-17
Limsta Gudmundrå (Y) Verner Bylund 1896-11-23
Lina Kvarnar Östertälje (AB) Maria Karolina Österdal 1855-02-20
Lindom Häggdånger (Y) Ebba Amanda Lindberg 1900-01-17
Linköping ... David Engelbrekt Påhlman 1888-05-17
Linköping ... Erika Kristina Åkvist 1863-10-09
Ljungå Hällesjö (Z) Frans Adolf Carlstein 1874-05-07
Ljungå Hällesjö (Z) Johan Ludvig Carlstein 1883-03-22
Ljungå Hällesjö (Z) Karl August Staaf 1884-08-13
Ljustorp (Y) ... Kristina Månsdotter 1769-01-23
Lo Styrnäs (Y) Albin Sahlberg 1876-10-30
Lo Styrnäs (Y) Anna Brita Lodin 1849-03-12
Lo Styrnäs (Y) Beda Holmberg 1882-03-31
Lo Styrnäs (Y) Gunhild Linnea Johansson 1912-05-19
Lo Styrnäs (Y) Gustaf Adolf Eriksson 1888-02-02

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05