Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Nässom Bjärtrå (Y) Jöns Ferdinand Näsholm 1866-04-14
Nässom Bjärtrå (Y) Karin Jonsdotter 1709-12-27
Nässom Bjärtrå (Y) Konrad Emanuel Sundbom 1896-07-15
Nässom Bjärtrå (Y) Lars Larsson 1745-07-28
Nässom Bjärtrå (Y) Lina Elisabet Vestin 1906-04-03
Nässom Bjärtrå (Y) Margareta Lovisa Stattin 1864-09-08
Nässom Bjärtrå (Y) Maria Sofia Stattin 1858-12-22
Nässom Bjärtrå (Y) Nils Nenzén 1829-06-05
Nässom Bjärtrå (Y) Per Lundkvist Persson 1826-04-08
Nässom Bjärtrå (Y) Sara Stina Tomasdotter 1822-01-18
Nästvattnet Gudmundrå (Y) Anna Märta Dahlberg 1870-07-06
Nästvattnet Gudmundrå (Y) Dora Margareta Melin 1898-11-01
Nästvattnet Gudmundrå (Y) Erik Eriksson 1758-09-02
Näsåker Ådalsliden (Y) Anna Maria Andersson 1874-10-23
Näverberg Gudmundrå (Y) Hulda Kristina Nyström 1866-08-29
Näverberget Gudmundrå (Y) Nils Petter Sandin 1855-01-14
Obbola Umeå landsf. (AC) Karl Alvar Jonsson 1901-03-15
Offer Boteå (Y) Anna Märta Sundholm 1845-05-02
Offer Boteå (Y) Jenny Viola Fahlén 1913-10-09
Offer Boteå (Y) Johan Erik Höglund 1904-04-03
Offer Boteå (Y) Rut Linnea Boström 1905-09-15
Offer Boteå (Y) Sylvia Katarina Fahlén 1910-07-14
Offersjön Boteå (Y) Märta Kajsa Holmberg 1847-05-01
Olofsfors Nordmaling (AC) Anna Kristina Jäderberg 1869-02-15
Olofsfors Nordmaling (AC) Edla Maria Nordström 1848-12-01
Olofsfors Nordmaling (AC) Erik Olof Nordström 1845-01-30
Olofsfors Nordmaling (AC) Johan Gustaf Porteus 1784-12-20
Olsfors Bruk Glava (S) Augusta Fredrika Gustafsdotter 1860-10-10
Olsäter Övre Ullerud (S) Emma Maria Bergkvist 1867-02-15
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Agnes Nylén 1890-12-09
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Alma Omberg 1900-03-08
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Anna Arnfeldt 1897-10-07
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Anna Erika Englund 1875-07-13
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Anna Näsman 1853-09-01
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Anna Omberg 1893-05-11
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Brita Hallgren Eriksdotter 1833-05-05
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Brita Johansdotter 1769-04-16
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Brita Kristina Kristoffersdotter 1839-06-22
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Brita Nilsdotter 1825-01-13
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Dagny Margareta Boman 1906-02-11
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Edit Elisabet Nordlander 1903-11-01
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Elisabet Nylén 1863-03-26
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Emma Kristina Norlin 1879-07-18
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Emma Östman 1892-03-02
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Erik Kristoffersson 1763-03-07
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Erland Kristoffer Boman 1908-05-03
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Ester Arnfeldt 1899-02-23
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Greta Märta Eriksdotter 1830-07-18
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Hans Björklund 1870-10-05
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Hans Johan Hägglund 1879-02-28
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Hans Kristoffersson 1756-09-28
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Kajsa Brita Persdotter 1807-11-10
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Kristina Omberg 1893-05-11
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Lisa Märta Hall 1802-02-23
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Märta Johanna Nordenberg 1887-06-17
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Nils Björklund 1839-09-17
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Nils Johan Nordlander 1872-04-21
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Nils Nilsson 1810-11-08
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Nils Persson 1802-05-03
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Rara Margareta Stattin 1902-01-30
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Sara Persdotter 1764-10-14
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Stina Kajsa Näsman 1852-09-02
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Stina Magdalena Nilsdotter 1800-01-21
Omne Nordingrå (Y) Stina Märta Persdotter 1812-03-06
Omsjö Ådalsliden (Y) Johanna Erika Nilsdotter 1858-10-11
Orreholm Kisa (E) Nils Petter Nilsson 1815-03-27
Orrvik Nätra (Y) Anna Brita Sandin 1848-02-11
Orrvik Nätra (Y) Brita Forsberg 1890-10-28
Orrvik Nätra (Y) Olof Persson 1835-04-30
Orsta Nordingrå (Y) Anna Kajsa Omberg 1849-12-10
Orsta Nordingrå (Y) Berta Sjölander 1913-02-12
Orsta Nordingrå (Y) Brita Johanna Omberg 1866-07-27
Orsta Nordingrå (Y) Brita Katarina Nordvall 1882-07-27
Orsta Nordingrå (Y) Brita Nikolina Nordin 1890-08-07
Orsta Nordingrå (Y) Erik Könberg Hjelte 1822-01-13
Orsta Nordingrå (Y) Greta Johansdotter 1806-07-06
Orsta Nordingrå (Y) Greta Stina Johansdotter 1816-12-17
Orsta Nordingrå (Y) Hulda Katarina Sjölander 1898-02-20
Orsta Nordingrå (Y) Johan Johansson 1808-07-07
Orsta Nordingrå (Y) Karolina Johansdotter 1881-09-22
Orsta Nordingrå (Y) Stina Greta Omberg 1861-08-26
Otte Vibyggerå (Y) Greta Jonsdotter 1799-06-29
Ottersjö Dagsås (N) Josua Hesekiel Kjellgren 1838-08-29
Ottsjön Föllinge (Z) Olle Emanuel Olsson 1909-03-26
Para Sånga (Y) Elis Holmberg 1908-06-09
Piteå ... Gustaf Leonard Löfgren 1851-02-10
Piteå Piteå Stadsförsamling (BD) Jonas Martin Nordberg 1826-08-09
Piteå Stadsförs. (BD) Johan Alfred Höijer 1868-06-25
Polen ... Abraham Rackovitz 1846-06-27
Polen ... Anna Berta Dvorsky 1877-01-08
Polen ... Anna Berzinsky 1872-06-24
Polen ... Aron Holstein 1854-06-13
Polen ... Bernhard Lax 1854-04-19
Polen ... David Dvorsky 1852-03-08
Polen ... Jakob Salomon Rackovitz 1873-03-01
Polen ... Johull Block 1847-04-18
Polen ... Josef Moritz Rackovitz 1875-06-04
Polen ... Klara Berzinsky 1861-07-08
Polen ... Markus Berzinsky 1834-03-05
Polen ... okänt 1839-04-01

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05