Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Ry Nora (Y) Petrus Norlöf 1837-04-10
Ry Nora (Y) Petrus Norlöf 1881-10-28
Ry Nora (Y) Petrus Persson 1862-06-15
Ry Nora (Y) Petrus Rylander 1859-07-25
Ry Nora (Y) Petrus Rödén 1872-02-07
Ry Nora (Y) Petrus Saltin 1848-03-06
Ry Nora (Y) Petrus Öberg Olofsson 1838-01-12
Ry Nora (Y) Petrus Östman 1865-11-21
Ry Nora (Y) Rut Helfrid Ingeborg Öhman 1909-10-06
Ry Nora (Y) Sara Greta Nilsdotter 1804-12-05
Ry Nora (Y) Sara Greta Rydén 1852-04-12
Ry Nora (Y) Sara Nilsdotter 1776-07-21
Ry Nora (Y) Sara Stina Jonsdotter 1827-01-31
Ry Nora (Y) Sigrid Brita Gröndal 1811-11-01
Ry Nora (Y) Sigrid Greta Östman 1841-09-17
Ry Nora (Y) Sigrid Kajsa Östman 1865-09-26
Ry Nora (Y) Sigrid Maria Östman 1843-01-17
Ry Nora (Y) Sigvard Edvin Källström 1907-02-25
Ry Nora (Y) Simon Jonas Vestin 1870-08-24
Ry Nora (Y) Sofia Margreta Sandin 1882-08-05
Ry Nora (Y) Stina Greta Nilsdotter 1806-12-15
Ry Nora (Y) Stina Greta Östman 1875-05-30
Ry Nora (Y) Stina Johansdotter 1770-03-12
Ry Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Johansdotter 1832-03-31
Ry Nora (Y) Stina Maria Nilsdotter 1850-02-24
Ry Nora (Y) Stina Maria Nilsson 1866-01-29
Ry Nora (Y) Stina Nilsdotter 1770-03-31
Ry Nora (Y) Stina Persdotter 1803-10-30
Ry Nora (Y) Sven Eugén Östman 1914-03-03
Ry Nora (Y) Sven Nordlander Svensson (Törn) 1845-12-12
Ry Nora (Y) Syster Hanna Öhman 1898-01-01
Ry Nora (Y) Tekla Johanna Nordkvist 1889-02-11
Ry Nora (Y) Tomas Svensson 1848-12-14
Ry Nora (Y) Ture Adolf Sjödin 1899-10-17
Ry Nora (Y) Viktor Emanuel Johansson 1906-06-27
Ry Nora (Y) Vivi Sofia Södergren 1911-08-27
Ry Skog (Y) Helena Katarina Johansdotter 1844-03-30
Ry Skog (Y) Kajsa Persdotter 1822-08-01
Ryssland ... August Hjalmar Lund 1873-07-16
Ryssland ... Selik David..tsch 1855-02-22
Ryssland 1952-03-13 August Hjalmar Sötterman 1874-01-13
Rå Ådals-Liden (Y) Anna Regina Rålén 1861-01-19
Rå Ådals-Liden (Y) Gertrud Margareta Rålén 1867-08-14
Råby Fabrik Ljung (E) Karl Teodor Karlsson 1848-09-23
Rådom Fryksände (S) Maria Olofsdotter 1850-10-03
Rådom Helgum (Y) Erik Eriksson 1836-10-02
Rådom Helgum (Y) Jakob August Johansson 1867-10-30
Råssered Brämhult (P) Alfred Nilsson 1852-05-13
Räfsön Nordingrå (Y) Kajsa Greta Persdotter 1815-09-21
Rännö Tuna (Y) Axel Sjölund 1882-06-27
Rätansby Rätan (Z) Frans Herman Algot Kjellin 1883-08-28
Rävsön Nordingrå (Y) Anna Erika Norberg Johansdotter 1850-11-06
Rävsön Nordingrå (Y) Anny Oldenborg 1901-09-14
Rävsön Nordingrå (Y) Brita Johanna Nordlöf 1860-06-09
Rävsön Nordingrå (Y) Erika Sjödin 1885-03-11
Rävsön Nordingrå (Y) Hulda Iréne Nystedt 1910-05-16
Rävsön Nordingrå (Y) Johan Olof Sjölander 1869-08-13
Rävsön Nordingrå (Y) Johan Sandin 1895-09-21
Rävsön Nordingrå (Y) Jonas Nystedt 1867-07-23
Rävsön Nordingrå (Y) Kristina Nystedt 1898-11-01
Rävsön Nordingrå (Y) Lisa Ulrika Nordlöf 1850-09-15
Rävsön Nordingrå (Y) Olof Nylén 1838-06-29
Rö Högsjö (Y) Albert Enfrid Häggström 1913-09-03
Rö Högsjö (Y) Anna Eriksdotter 1779-01-07
Rö Högsjö (Y) Anna Kajsa Asplund 1866-09-24
Rö Högsjö (Y) Anna Kajsa Persdotter 1783-09-25
Rö Högsjö (Y) Axel Vilhelm Rödén 1893-09-05
Rö Högsjö (Y) Beda Maria Bergman 1889-12-30
Rö Högsjö (Y) Brita Katarina Källman 1865-09-18
Rö Högsjö (Y) Emmy Katarina Bergkvist 1891-02-25
Rö Högsjö (Y) Gustaf Henning Vestin 1890-02-27
Rö Högsjö (Y) Johan Adolf Andreas Olsson 1890-09-23
Rö Högsjö (Y) Johan Bergman 1895-09-06
Rö Högsjö (Y) Johan Valdemar Vestin 1891-07-29
Rö Högsjö (Y) Johanna Charlotta Bergman 1890-05-11
Rö Högsjö (Y) Karin Persdotter 1732-03-05
Rö Högsjö (Y) Katarina Persdotter 1760-05-01
Rö Högsjö (Y) Katarina Samuelsdotter 1755-12-22
Rö Högsjö (Y) Lisa Greta Jonsdotter 1806-12-22
Rö Högsjö (Y) Magdalena Olofsdotter 1766-07-29
Rö Högsjö (Y) Margareta Kristina Fröberg 1874-05-07
Rö Högsjö (Y) Märta Persdotter 1748-02-13
Rö Högsjö (Y) Nelly Kristina Olsson 1888-08-02
Rö Högsjö (Y) Oskar Algot Olsson 1894-09-12
Rö Högsjö (Y) Signe Johanna Ulfsparre 1887-06-23
Rö Högsjö (Y) Signe Kristina Elisabet Söderlund 1885-01-20
Rö Ångsåg Högsjö (Y) Jenny Elfrida Olsson 1884-07-01
Röberg Östmark (S) Sven Jansson 1853-07-28
Röbäck Umeå landsf. (AC) Maria Löfgren 1860-06-11
Röbäck Umeå landsförs. (AC) Tekla Maria Nordgren 1883-05-30
Rödsta Resele (Y) Erik Jakob Vesterlund 1874-03-08
Rödviken Nordingrå (Y) Brita Danielsdotter 1774-05-04
Rödå Degerfors (AC) Johan Pettersson 1853-11-16
Röjeråsen Rättvik (W) Anders Dalin Eriksson 1812-12-17
Röjeråsen Rättvik (W) Erik Andersson 1774-07-25
Röjeråsen Rättvik (W) Kerstin Eriksdotter 1805-11-10
Röksta Nordingrå (Y) Anna Berglund 1860-07-29
Röksta Nordingrå (Y) Jenny Sofia Elisabet Näsholm 1888-08-01
Röksta Nordingrå (Y) Johan Körning 1847-10-07
Röksta Nordingrå (Y) Johanna Näsholm 1898-04-01

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05