Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Sandö Skog (Y) Kristina Nilsdotter 1767-07-22
Sandö Skog (Y) Mats Bystedt Nilsson 1762-07-02
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Albert Laurentius Larsson 1894-10-08
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Albin Rolf Nordin 1900-05-10
Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y) Anna Dorotea Ögren 1910-05-29
Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y) Ellen Valborg Näslund 1891-08-29
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Eskil Arne Pierrou 1914-06-26
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Eva Elisabet Jansson 1892-09-11
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Gustaf Tage Johansson 1906-12-21
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Gustaf Vikman 1909-02-09
Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y) Henny Helena Nyberg 1899-02-12
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Hulda Linnea Johansson 1904-06-12
Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y) Inez Katarina Norman 1896-02-21
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Johan Verner Vendtland 1903-07-16
Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y) John Maurits Hedberg 1903-03-19
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Kajsa-Lisa Vedin 1914-07-10
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Karl August Ramström 1901-05-02
Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y) Klara Maria Nordin 1913-01-01
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Knut Erland Pierrou 1910-12-23
Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y) Knut Georg Berglund 1893-06-23
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Martin Gregorius Ögren 1895-05-22
Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y) Olly Sulamit Nordin 1911-02-24
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Siri Johanna Ramström 1906-08-22
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Svea Margreta Kornelia Johansson 1898-02-14
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Tage Gideon Nordin 1906-03-04
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Ture Ingvar Nordkvist 1904-04-28
Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y) Villie Alexandra Pierrou 1908-03-12
Sandö såg Nora (Y) Hulda Maria Berglund 1882-11-28
Sandö Såg Nora (Y) Svea Julia Holmblad 1896-05-16
Sandö Såg Nora (Y) Zulamith Amalia Sundelin 1885-08-21
Sandö sågverk Bjärtrå (Y) Ester Karolina Nordin 1893-10-20
Sandö Sågverk Bjärtrå (Y) Johan Felix Nordlander 1891-03-18
Sandön Nora (Y) Anna Barbro Creutzer 1759-07-10
Sandön Nora (Y) Erik Olof Sandman 1820-06-02
Sandön Nora (Y) Johan Petter Svanholm 1880-09-25
Sandön Nora (Y) Johanna Lovisa Stadin 1863-10-29
Sandön Nora (Y) Jonas Wilhelm Creutzer 1757-12-19
Sandön såg Bjärtrå (Y) Astrid Augusta Jansson 1899-09-10
Sanna Hemsö (Y) Anna Lovisa Jonsson 1872-10-22
Sanna Hemsö (Y) Johan Eriksson 1851-12-22
Sanna Hemsö (Y) Margareta Katarina Nordstrand 1852-07-04
Sanna Herrgård Hemsö (Y) Henning Gradin 1896-09-13
Sanna Hälsingtuna (X) Klara Georgina Lundgren 1874-12-14
Sanna Ljustorp (Y) Erika Lundgren 1852-06-07
Sanna Ljustorp (Y) Märta Brita Berglund 1823-08-13
Saxen ... Karl Fredrik Kristian Kessmeijer 1825-10-25
Sebbenebyn Glava (S) Karl Glader Johansson 1855-12-21
Sebäng Nordingrå (Y) Anny Margareta Nordvall 1898-10-30
Sebäng Nordingrå (Y) Brita Nilsdotter 1713-08-06
Sebäng Nordingrå (Y) Fritz Einar Högström 1897-09-06
Sebäng Nordingrå (Y) Johan Ulinder 1830-04-24
Sebäng Nordingrå (Y) Olof Ulinder 1832-05-07
Sel Nätra (Y) Brita Kristina Östman Eriksdotter 1865-12-10
Sel Nätra (Y) Erik Nordlöf 1875-09-02
Sel Ytterlännäs (Y) Ida Margareta Sundeman 1904-07-30
Sel Ytterlännäs (Y) Ida Olivia Dahlén 1871-01-14
Sel Ytterlännäs (Y) Per Emil Dahlén 1873-12-22
Sela Högsjö (Y) Emma Kristina Dalin 1879-04-20
Sela Högsjö (Y) Jonas Näsman 1825-04-21
Sela Högsjö (Y) Karl Johan Viklander 1891-07-30
Sele Vännäs (AC) Olof Hansson 1861-11-05
Selsjö Resele (Y) Lilly Kristina Edin 1898-11-10
Siggesta Värmdö (B) Per Gustaf Lagergren 1845-09-29
Siksele Fjällsjö (Z) Regina Karolina Rönning 1864-12-12
Sil Fjällsjö (Z) Johan Robert Mårtensson 1884-10-25
Sil Fjällsjö (Z) Nils Anders Borg Nilsson 1859-01-04
Siljansfors Mora (W) Johanna Kristina Rodin 1842-01-23
Siljansfors Mora (W) Konrad Vilhelm Smedberg 1836-09-22
Siljansfors Mora (Y) Kristina Elisabet Smedberg 1839-02-24
Siljeåsen Alanäs (Z) Karl Johan Ström 1901-06-24
Sillre Indalsliden (Y) Hildur Margareta Kristina Bolin 1899-08-19
Sillre sågverk Liden (Y) Maria Sofia Landfors 1849-04-11
Själand Nordingrå (Y) Anders Nordvall 1824-12-17
Själand Nordingrå (Y) Anna Greta Nordvall 1827-01-06
Själand Nordingrå (Y) Anna Kajsa Sjölander (Bibohl) 1852-04-10
Själand Nordingrå (Y) Betty Katarina Olofsson 1899-04-22
Själand Nordingrå (Y) Brita Johansdotter 1803-05-23
Själand Nordingrå (Y) Brita Stina Olofsdotter 1835-02-06
Själand Nordingrå (Y) Elisabet Näslund 1882-05-18
Själand Nordingrå (Y) Erik Johansson 1747-08-07
Själand Nordingrå (Y) Erik Olof Hägglund 1894-11-07
Själand Nordingrå (Y) Jakob Vestin Jakobsson 1859-04-14
Själand Nordingrå (Y) Jonas Petter Sjödin 1863-08-06
Själand Nordingrå (Y) Margreta Johanna Forsvik 1881-07-21
Själand Nordingrå (Y) Märta Stina Norberg Olofsdotter 1853-01-18
Själand Nordingrå (Y) Stina Greta Bibohl 1855-10-09
Själand Själevad (Y) Erik Olsson 1856-08-31
Själandsjön Högsjö (Y) Marta Elina Vallvik 1869-11-11
Själevad Själevad (Y) August Ulin 1829-11-24
Sjö Häggdånger (Y) Erik Jonas Hägglund 1856-07-17
Sjö Häggdånger (Y) Sofia Margreta Persson 1860-01-19
Sjö Styrnäs Magnus Dahlén 1827-02-17
Sjöbotten Ytterlännäs (Y) Erik Olof Valdemar Forslund 1895-05-11
Sjögom Nätra (Y) Anna Magdalena Nilsdotter 1840-12-06
Sjögom Nätra (Y) Märta Vendela Nilsdotter 1836-11-12
Sjögölets Larslund Västra Vingåker (D) Johanna Matilda Olsson 1870-09-12
Sjöland Sidensjö (Y) Jonas Sjödin Eriksson 1812-08-17
Sjöland Sidensjö (Y) Katarina Sjödin 1834-01-13
Sjöland Vibyggerå (Y) Anders Vedin 1867-02-15
Sjöland Vibyggerå (Y) Anna Johansdotter 1830-11-07

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05