Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Smedsund Fryksände (S) Emma Larsdotter 1865-10-18
Smältebro Mörlunda (H) Albertina Charlotta Vilander 1855-03-28
Smörhättan Torsö (R) Anders Henrik Wendes Blomkvist 1864-01-27
Smöråker Stigsjö (Y) Anna Margreta Lindberg 1857-09-22
Smöråker Stigsjö (Y) Erika Matilda Häggkvist 1893-01-05
Smöråker Stigsjö (Y) Olof Sjölund 1820-11-04
Sockenstugan Nora (Y) Olof Jonsson 1756-11-02
Solbacken Hova (R) Maria Charlotta Hovfing 1862-12-19
Solberg Anundsjö (Y) Per Albin Jakobsson 1891-05-19
Solberg Boteå (Y) Anna Brita Bodin 1877-06-18
Solberg Njurunda (Y) Johan Arvid Sjödin 1853-10-07
Solberga Boda (W) Anna Hansdotter 1862-10-06
Sollefteå (Y) ... Hilda Karolina Fagerström 1883-03-31
Sollefteå ... Agnes Viktoria Larsson 1883-03-23
Sollefteå ... Beda Elina Eriksson 1896-01-22
Sollefteå ... Gurli Elisabet Bjelke 1904-03-06
Sollefteå ... Karl August Vettersand 1877-11-19
Sollefteå ... Katarina Johanna Billström 1858-11-22
Sollefteå ... Sven Arne Eriksson 1914-09-18
Sollefteå Bruk Sollefteå (Y) Erik Leonard Fagerström 1872-01-15
Sollefteå Bruk Sollefteå (Y) Karl Johan Molander 1871-01-31
Solom Sättna (Y) Katarina Charlotta Löfstedt 1857-02-26
Solum Härnö Landsförs. (Y) Märta Erika Öberg Gudmundsdotter 1843-03-31
Solum Härnösand (Y) Härnön Cicilia Hansdotter 1715
Solum Styrnäs (Y) Laurentius Alexander Näsholm 1887-08-21
Solumsholmen Styrnäs (Y) Olof Leonard Dahlbom 1858-05-24
Sonebytorp Sunne (S) Fritiof Adrian Fryklund 1889-09-26
Sonebytorp Sunne (S) Kajsa Olofsdotter 1854-04-20
Sonstorp Hällestad (E) Nils Axel Paul Palmkvist 1896-02-13
Specksta Attmar (Y) Nils Erik Skalin 1860-03-14
Spesserud Glava (S) Karl August Karlberg 1865-02-08
Spesserud Glava (S) Katarina Nilsdotter 1850-11-02
Spesserud Stavnäs (S) Olof Johansson 1833-07-15
Spjutäng Ovanåker (X) Karl Johan Strandin 1869-06-05
Springsjön Sunnemo (S) Johan Fredrik Henriksson 1853-12-09
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Agda Boletta Grimsen 1886-07-28
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Alette Eugenia Grimsen 1905-08-14
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Alsi Johanna Lundkvist 1893-05-10
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Amanda Johanna Karlsson 1876-08-23
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Anna Axelina Nygren 1882-03-24
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Anna Frideborg Svensson 1901-07-28
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Anna Karolina Lundkvist 1889-12-03
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Axel Teodor Mattsson 1884-08-10
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Bror Arvid Berg 1902-02-01
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Ester Kristina Berg 1905-08-07
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Fredrik Hellström 1889-02-09
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Frida Berg 1895-04-26
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Gerda Kristina Jönsson 1894-01-16
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Gustaf Sigfrid Berg 1904-04-25
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Hanna Teresia Lundkvist 1899-10-13
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Hulda Josefina Hellström 1884-09-12
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Jenny Kristina Hellström 1880-04-25
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Johan Andreas Byström 1877-02-22
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Johan August Jönsson 1896-03-07
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Johan Edvard Lundkvist 1888-03-05
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Justus Berg 1907-06-14
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Justus Johan Albert Söderkvist 1882-04-24
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Karl Oskar Berg 1890-12-22
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Karl Otto Hellström 1891-11-30
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Karolina Emilia Klint 1883-06-10
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Kristina Eugenia Lundkvist 1896-01-13
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Lisen Astrid Margareta Sköldkvist 1907-03-02
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Lotta Albertina Byström 1885-11-02
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Maria Elisabet Lundkvist 1886-04-17
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Olof Hjalmar Rikard Grimsen 1877-05-16
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Oskar Leander Byström 1882-01-16
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Petter Hildegard Grimsen 1883-09-03
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Signer Edmund Grimsen 1881-11-16
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Tage Sixten Nygren 1911-06-04
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Tekla Elina Lundkvist 1897-09-23
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Teodor Hellström 1882-06-23
Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y) Ture Mauritz Svensson 1903-03-20
Sprängsvikens Ångsåg Gudmundrå (Y) Mathias Bernard Mattsson 1878-11-24
St. Barthelemy ... Anna Ursula Abbot 1804-06-04
St. Barthelemy ... Charlotta Clementine Treffenberg 1830-09-15
Staden Filipstad (S) August Trevelin Svensson 1854-11-16
Stafsgården Häggenås (Z) Brita Persdotter 1746-04-04
Stallsiken Skövde Landsförs. (R) Karl Valfrid Hedberg 1845-10-08
Stamsele Ström (Z) Johan Bertil Hagén 1905-04-19
Stavarmon Skorped (Y) Emil Leonard Falk 1876-09-29
Stavarmon Skorped (Y) Johannes Falk 1878-09-12
Stavarmon Skorped (Y) Olof Magnus Falk 1874-12-16
Stavarmon Skorped (Y) Otto Falk 1880-11-11
Stavre Bjärtrå (Y) Per Stattin Persson 1829-04-01
Stavred Bjärtrå (Y) Frans Emanuel Östlund 1874-06-18
Stavred Bjärtrå (Y) Kajsa Greta Persdotter 1823-10-21
Stavred Bjärtrå (Y) Stina Lisa Persdotter 1826-08-04
Stenborgen Hovmanstorp (G) Frans August Blomkvist Johansson 1872-07-19
Stenhammar, Härnön Härnösand (Y) Johanna Eriksdotter 1836-07-09
Steninge Glasbruk Steninge (N) Ernst Olof Valdemar Zeitz 1878-06-04
Stensgårds Utskog Fryksände (S) Olof Sörensen 1848-10-06
Stensjölandet Edsele (Y) Jon Danielsson 1821-06-20
Stensland Ullånger (Y) Anna Erika Bylund 1863-10-10
Stensland Ullånger (Y) Brita Jonsdotter 1786-09-06
Stensland Ullånger (Y) Edvin Vestin 1903-09-10
Stensland Ullånger (Y) Elin Vestin 1880-02-22
Stensland Ullånger (Y) Emil Vestin 1887-10-24
Stensland Ullånger (Y) Emma Nilsson 1883-01-27
Stensland Ullånger (Y) Erik August Vestin 1881-06-05
Stensland Ullånger (Y) Frans Vestin 1888-11-16

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05