Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Stockholm Klara (AB) August Vilhelm Lindman 1865-09-09
Stockholm Klara (AB) Evelina Maria Lindman 1868-03-22
Stockholm Klara (AB) Helga Augusta Maria Åkerlund 1862-02-19
Stockholm Klara (AB) Johanna Josefina Vilhelmina Lindman 1859-07-02
Stockholm Klara (B) Anna Ulrika Karolina Vetterstrand 1858-09-12
Stockholm Klara (B) Gustaf Erik Sigismund Söderman 1865-07-14
Stockholm Klara Johanna Fredrika Neukirck 1859-02-21
Stockholm Klara Oskar Vilhelm Larsson 1881-05-27
Stockholm Klara Tekla Charlotta Hallström 1870-02-28
Stockholm Kungsholm (A) Gustaf Erik Norman 1792-01-17
Stockholm Kungsholm (A) Johan Abraham Norman 1789-12-24
Stockholm Kungsholm (A) Johanna Charlotta Norman 1796-10-08
Stockholm Kungsholm (A) Johanna Maria Österström 1770-01-16
Stockholm Kungsholm (AB) Frida Alexandra Lund 1872-02-17
Stockholm Kungsholmen (B) Frits Teodor Jonsson 1864-11-29
Stockholm Kungsholmen (B) Karin Maria Johansson 1899-02-26
Stockholm Kungsholmen (B) Mary Katarina Ahlström 1911-02-26
Stockholm län ... Emma Justina Klasson 1844-06-09
Stockholm Maria (AB) Birgit Maria Ramström Bergman 1911-07-07
Stockholm Maria (AB) Karl Johan Nordlöf 1888-07-28
Stockholm Maria (AB) Karl Sondell 1738-09-07
Stockholm Maria (AB) Nils Sondell 1736-07-05
Stockholm Maria (B) Karl Magnus Åkerblom 1795-10-20
Stockholm Maria Astrid Linnea Axelina Nilsson (Karlsson) 1905-10-02
Stockholm Maria Ivar Axel Olof Göransson 1883-04-28
Stockholm Maria Magdalena (AB) Raymond Albin Sundkvist 1913-02-09
Stockholm Maria Magdalena (B) Hilma Josefina Väsbom 1862-03-15
Stockholm Matteus (B) Anna Marie Bodin (Karlsson) 1912-11-08
Stockholm Matteus (B) Gunvor Kjellberg Gunnarsdotter 1911-05-30
Stockholm Matteus Karin Margit Elisabet Svensson 1913-04-04
Stockholm Nikolai (B) Alfonzo Hans Gustaf Söderman 1871-05-09
Stockholm Nikolai Viktor Eugen Algurén 1888-02-16
Stockholm S:t Klara Knut Axel Bosin 1865-10-25
Stockholm St Jakob Gustaf Emanuel Lindell 1878-07-23
Stockholm St Johannes (AB) Irma Sofia Johansson 1907-05-05
Stockholm St Johannes (B) Elsa Vilhelmina Kristina Granados 1909-08-31
Stockholm St Nicolai, Storkyrkoförs. (B) Karl Emil Ljungström 1886-12-30
Stockvik Njurunda (Y) Olof Arvid Sandkvist 1877-02-08
Stora Lindåsen Västra Tunhem (P) Ida Andersdotter 1854-04-26
Stora Väsby Almunge (C) Erik Laurentius Edvard Nyström 1848-12-20
Stordegersjö Gålsjö bruksförs. (Y) Johanna Augusta Nordlöf 1882-12-11
Stormyråsen Gudmundrå (Y) Johan Olofsson 1785-09-12
Stornäset Högsjö (Y) Jonas Bylund 1847-11-25
Stornäset Tåsjö (Y) Nils Salomon Sjödin 1880-06-26
Storön Nora (Y) Maria Elisabet Lagergren 1851-10-25
Storön Ström (Z) Katarina Johanna Rönning 1866-12-23
Strand Hässjö (Y) Hulda Kristina Strandberg 1869-12-20
Stranne Arnäs (Y) Anders Persson 1743-07-17
Strinne Bjärtrå (Y) Amanda Josefina Kristina Hallberg 1869-11-04
Strinne Bjärtrå (Y) Anna Helena Bergman 1869-10-06
Strinne Bjärtrå (Y) Anna Marta Näsholm 1859-02-04
Strinne Bjärtrå (Y) Hans Hansson 1799-04-02
Strinne Bjärtrå (Y) Helena Katarina Strindlund 1858-12-21
Strinne Bjärtrå (Y) Hulda Maria Vestman 1884-05-03
Strinne Bjärtrå (Y) Ida Jonsson 1906-04-28
Strinne Bjärtrå (Y) Johan Andersson 1801-08-24
Strinne Bjärtrå (Y) Johan Jonsson 1903-01-26
Strinne Bjärtrå (Y) Johan Olof Vestin 1865-08-01
Strinne Bjärtrå (Y) Kristina Elisabet Strindlund 1866-11-14
Strinne Bjärtrå (Y) Nils Byberg 1796-12-30
Strinne Bjärtrå (Y) Olof Artur Vestin 1908-02-13
Strinne Bjärtrå (Y) Petrus Fridolf Viberg 1900-03-25
Stråbergsmyren Karlskoga (S) Anders Gustaf Emil Sandkvist Andersson 1862-04-21
Strängnäs Stadsförsamlingen (D) Johan Fredrik Ramström 1827-05-03
Strängön Nätra (Y) Hans Emrik Ferdinand Andersson 1904-08-01
Ström Arnäs (Y) Amanda Vestberg 1874-07-14
Ström Arnäs (Y) Erik Arvid Strömberg 1866-08-24
Ström Arnäs (Y) Johan Hägglund 1825-11-16
Ström Arnäs (Y) Kristina Albertina Anmark 1863-03-03
Ström Umeå landsf. (AC) Erik Sjöström Johansson 1844-04-23
Strömbäck Umeå Landsförs. (AC) Dorotea Schliker 1815-05-15
Strömbäck Umeå Landsförs. (AC) Hilma Sjöström 1873-04-15
Strömbäck Umeå Landsförs. (AC) Ida Augusta Vagnberg 1883-11-02
Strömbäck Umeå landsförs. (AC) Johan Fredrik Schliker 1804-10-05
Strömbäcks Glasb. Umeå landf. (AC) Hilda Augusta Strömer 1856-06-02
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Anna Kristina Strömberg 1816-11-12
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Bror Rudolf Norberg 1910-05-07
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Elin Margreta Öman 1890-01-13
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Engla Ottilia Öman 1893-02-12
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Erik Alexius Solander 1879-04-25
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Erik Nordin 1844-03-12
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Erik Olof Sjödin 1865-11-08
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Erik Petter Sandström 1878-12-18
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Erik Strömer 1792-04-23
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Erik Öman 1865-10-23
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Eva Lundin 1896-08-17
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Folke Ragnvald Höglund 1909-08-27
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Gustaf Emanuel Öman 1897-02-15
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Hans Viktor Näsström 1882-08-06
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Hilding Nordström 1905-10-21
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Hulda Karolina Åman 1878-07-13
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Hulda Karolina Öman 1888-01-11
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Ida Kristina Näsman 1872-11-28
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Ida Ottilia Nordström 1873-08-06
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Ingrid Johanna Boström 1906-08-05
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Johan Konrad Solander 1876-07-27
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Johanna Eleonora Vallvik 1876-12-03
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Jonas Näsman Eriksson 1833-11-30
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Jonas Strömberg 1802-01-23
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Karl Johan Nordin 1878-04-23

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05