Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Karolina Ulrika Vallvik 1875-01-28
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Katarina Abrahamsdotter 1784-09-15
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Klara Susanna Rönning 1876-07-17
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Konrad Fredrik Emanuel Rönning 1881-05-19
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Maria Sofia Nordin 1874-04-02
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Nils Erik Sandström 1911-01-19
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Per Adolf Leonard Rönning 1879-02-08
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Per Lundin 1848-11-04
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Sven Johan Emanuel Rydkvist 1894-07-29
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Tilda Johanna Öman 1900-06-24
Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y) Vendla Eleonora Rönning 1876-07-17
Strömnäs Såg Gudmundrå (Y) Anna Elisabet Rydkvist 1902-02-04
Strömnäs såg Gudmundrå (Y) Ester Tholander 1890-08-02
Strömnäs Såg Gudmundrå (Y) Gustaf Agaton Rydkvist 1904-07-05
Strömnäs såg Gudmundrå (Y) Hulda Johanna Vigren 1880-09-21
Strömnäs Såg Gudmundrå (Y) Ida Karolina Larsson 1880-01-17
Strömnäs Såg Gudmundrå (Y) Johanna Linnea Rydkvist 1900-03-22
Strömnäs Såg Gudmundrå (Y) Rut Inez Nilsson 1913-12-31
Strömåker Bjurholm (AC) Kristina Sofia Lundgren 1863-03-03
Stugunby Stugun (Z) Ingrid Johanna Eriksdotter 1867-01-04
Stugutjälen Junsele (Y) Johan Aron Nilsson 1864-04-20
Stumsnäs Rättvik (W) Olof Flink Olsson 1854-07-07
Styrnäsgården Styrnäs (Y) Nils Nilsson 1810-02-20
Styrnäsgården Styrnäs (Y) Valborg Kristina Sjödin 1909-09-18
Stångrid Tynderö (Y) Erik Augustin 1790-04-11
Stärkesmark Vännäs (AC) Erik Lindström Johansson 1869-04-27
Stöcksjö Umeå Landsf. (AC) Anna Greta Stechzén 1765-09-10
Stöcksjö Umeå Landsf. (AC) Maja Brita Stechzén 1768-01-12
Stöndar Boteå (Y) Johan Bodén Nilsson 1845-03-01
Stöndar Boteå (Y) Lisa Persdotter 1801-02-28
Subbersta Boteå (Y) Anna Katarina Höglund 1836-08-26
Subbersta Boteå (Y) Gustaf Boija 1885-02-28
Subbersta Boteå (Y) Karl Gustaf Boija 1913-05-02
Subbersta Boteå (Y) Mikael Böhs 1835-06-16
Subbersta Boteå (Y) Nils Georg Byström 1900-01-25
Subbersta Boteå (Y) Sara Lovisa Kristmansson 1873-05-17
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Anna Brita Böhlin 1861-05-12
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Anna Brita Sundin 1859-04-07
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Anna Kristina Persson 1908-05-24
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Anna Olofsdotter 1834-08-16
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Anna Paulina Näsman 1889-01-16
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Brita Olofsdotter 1847-01-13
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Erik Sondell 1888-02-22
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Erik Sundström 1861-01-29
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Erik Öberg 1850-06-03
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Greta Jonsdotter 1770-08-21
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Greta Persdotter 1759-05-23
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Jonas Sundell 1830-02-19
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Jonas Sundell 1893-05-28
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Jonas Sundström 1870-02-12
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Katarina Johansdotter 1752-08-25
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Katarina Persdotter 1857-02-02
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Katarina Sundin 1857-01-25
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Katarina Ulrika Sondell 1878-01-23
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Kristina Helmina Sandström 1892-06-02
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Kristina Katarina Norgren 1872-05-05
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Kristina Persdotter 1851-03-29
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Magdalena Eriksdotter 1722-10-21
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Märta Sofia Näsman 1890-06-17
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Per Sundberg 1838-01-18
Sund Nordingrå (Y) Petrus Persson 1913-08-27
Sund Revsund (Z) Johan Robert Alfred Karlsson 1871-06-07
Sund Skön (Y) Anna Brita Södersten 1864-02-11
Sund Skön (Y) Johanna Svanberg 1871-06-24
Sund Vibyggerå (Y) Anna Lovisa Wiberg 1885-07-30
Sund Vibyggerå (Y) Lisa Persdotter 1732-11-09
Sund Vibyggerå (Y) Maria Höglund 1897-09-25
Sund Vibyggerå (Y) Per Gustaf Edman 1889-11-10
Sund Vibyggerå Erik Ragnar Sundström 1911-05-09
Sund Väse (S) Lars Johan Larsson 1876-12-02
Sundby Boteå (Y) Erik Alfred Eriksson 1902-10-02
Sundby Boteå (Y) Karin Lundkvist 1871-12-20
Sundby Boteå (Y) Petrus Algot Lundkvist 1891-11-12
Sundby Sånga (B) Anna Lisa Sondell 1741-06-06
Sundby Sånga (B) Gustaf Sondell 1743-01-13
Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y) Anna Josefina Strindlund 1887-12-03
Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y) Anna Linnea Karlström 1907-03-14
Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y) Anna Margareta Vigren 1886-04-25
Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y) Johan Hellström 1848-05-30
Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y) Jonas Agaton Vigren 1884-11-06
Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y) Kajsa Brita Englund 1856-01-05
Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y) Marta Lena Hellström 1855-10-17
Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y) Nils Falén 1843-04-10
Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y) Olof Olofsson 1859-04-15
Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y) Per Johan Vigren 1883-03-06
Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y) Petrus Byström 1886-12-17
Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y) Stina Johansdotter 1801-09-27
Sundsvall (Y) ... Anna Elisabet Andersson 1903-07-13
Sundsvall (Y) ... Erik Holger Andersson 1902-03-13
Sundsvall (Y) ... Eva Lovisa Mützell 1801-03-02
Sundsvall ... Anna Elisabet Lund 1808-02-2?
Sundsvall ... Anna Maria Kristina Billing 1827-11-03
Sundsvall ... Axel Rune Eriksson 1912-03-19
Sundsvall ... Emilia Katrina Palm 1856-07-02
Sundsvall ... Fanny Helena Klementine Åkerlund 1870-02-12
Sundsvall ... Gertrud Olivia Rönngren 1858-04-01
Sundsvall ... Greta Stina Granberg Gustafsson 1861-12-18
Sundsvall ... Hedvig Margreta Nyberg 1900-05-25
Sundsvall ... Ida Maria Kristina Hedberg 1857-05-18
Sundsvall ... John Sederin Edström 1897-04-05

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05