Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Södertälje Södertälja Stadsförs. (B) Hans Gustaf Erik Albert Söderman 1873-09-20
Söderås Örträsk (AC) Gerda Emelinda Persson 1911-07-09
Söderåsen Selånger (Y) Johan Olof Selander 1858-02-28
Södra Emterud Eda (S) Daniel Nilsson 1825-04-16
Södra Garberg Älvdalen (W) Margareta Larsdotter 1843-09-08
Södra Julön Nysund (T) Gustaf Georg Gustafsson 1870-06-10
Södra Rådom Nyed (S) Karolina Johansdotter 1838-03-25
Södra Skived Grava (S) Alfred Blomkvist Johansson 1861-01-30
Sölje Glasbruk Stavnäs (S) Betty Charlotta Svensson 1848-02-20
Sölje Glasbruk Stavnäs (S) Henrik Wilhelm Strömer 1829-11-25
Sölje Glasbruk Stavnäs (S) Johan Petter Strömer 1827-03-25
Sölje Glasbruk Stavnäs Karolina Charlotta Hirsch 1822
Sölje Stavnäs (S) Anders Nilsson 1833-05-05
Sölje Stavnäs (S) Ulrika Albertina Svensdotter 1840-06-10
Sörbacksjö Själevad (Y) Anna Kajsa Henriksdotter 1806-11-12
Sörbacksjö Själevad (Y) Jakob Scherdin 1811-10-04
Sörbrynge Arnäs (Y) Maria Kristina Andersson 1851-09-27
Sörfors Bruk Attmar (Y) Magnus Adolf Svanberg Andersson 1872-09-16
Sörfors Dorotea (AC) Olof Petter Sandkvist 1841-08-26
Sörgraninge Graninge (Y) Anders Emanuel Granlöf 1871-12-11
Sörgraninge Graninge (Y) Andreas Norling 1866-02-16
Sörgraninge Graninge (Y) Erik Olof Eriksson 1854-05-20
Sörgraninge Graninge (Y) Jonas Granlöf 1859-12-16
Sörgraninge Graninge (Y) Olof Sidner Ivarsson 1844-10-27
Sörgård Stigsjö (Y) Göta Ottilia Johansson 1900-10-28
Sörgällsta Vibyggerå (Y) Anna Nyberg 1907-09-28
Sörgällsta Vibyggerå (Y) Nils Sjödin 1888-03-16
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Arvid Forsvik 1890-02-15
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Brita Nilsdotter 1824-08-24
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Eleonora Berglund 1895-12-01
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Elof Daniel Berglund 1904-05-25
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Elof Vedin 1901-06-28
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Emanuel Berglund 1893-08-15
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Erik Johan Forsvik 1891-05-10
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Ester Berglund 1902-04-25
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Evelina Berglund 1900-10-11
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Johan Johansson 1861-10-14
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Karolina Persdotter 1876-02-29
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Kristina Margareta Ölund 1906-04-16
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Magnus Persson 1850-11-10
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Märta Matilda Viklund 1892-11-09
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Nils Albert Viklund 1896-11-26
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Olof Johansson 1810-01-13
Sörle Nordingrå (Y) Olof Melander 1879-08-02
Sörlungånger Själevad (Y) Anna Magdalena Forsberg 1905-03-12
Sörlungånger Själevad (Y) Berna Maria Nordin 1877-10-02
Sörlungånger Själevad (Y) Johan Albert Nordin 1875-09-07
Sörmark Östmark (S) Gertrud Jonsdotter 1855-07-16
Sörmjöle Umeå Landsf. (AC) Erik Johansson 1874-02-28
Sörsjö Bräcke (Z) Anders Gustaf Andersson 1865-04-22
Sörstrand Åsele (AC) Kristina Magdalena Nilsdotter 1874-03-26
Sörstrand Åsele (AC) Lisbeth Maria Norén 1900-06-11
Sörsvedje Nätra (Y) Anders Öberg Andersson 1838-06-04
Sörtjärn Nätra (Y) Abraham Johansson 1862-05-20
Sörtjärn Nätra (Y) Anna Brita Johansdotter 1847-12-24
Sörtjärn Nätra (Y) Jonas Ögren Jonsson 1869-09-08
Sörvik Hässjö (Y) Gösta Brynolf Bryner (Olsson) 1902-05-07
Sörvik Hässjö (Y) Karl August Bryner (Olsson) 1905-01-07
Sörvik Hässjö (Y) Maria Olsson 1899-05-14
Sörvik Hässjö (Y) Nils Harald Bryner (Olsson) 1909-04-15
Sörvåge Själevad (Y) Nils Johansson 1789-04-21
Söråker Hässjö (Y) Harald Jonas Ulander 1892-08-14
Söttersbol Soldattorp Stavnäs (S) Alfred Sötterman 1849-06-10
Söttersbol Soldattorp Stavnäs (S) August Sötterman 1839-09-03
Tallnäs Ramsjö (X) Amanda Katarina Johansson 1891-02-04
Tallåsen Rämen (S) Lovisa Henriksson 1854-09-19
Teg Sidensjö (Y) Erik Källström 1865-11-19
Teg Sidensjö (Y) Erik Olof Lindgren 1867-09-01
Teg Sidensjö (Y) Erik Vestman 1874-08-10
Texas, USA ... Karl Petter Andersson 1892-04-28
Tjerned Nora (Y) Abraham Abrahamsson 1757-02-20
Tjerned Nora (Y) Abraham Abrahamsson 1792-07-28
Tjerned Nora (Y) Abraham Norvall 1792-12-18
Tjerned Nora (Y) Abraham Tjernberg 1823-05-10
Tjerned Nora (Y) Albert Tjernblom 1876-05-14
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anders Johansson 1715
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anders Persson 1827-04-13
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Barbro Mårtensdotter 1817-11-20
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Brita Abrahamsdotter 1782-09-16
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Brita Abrahamsdotter 1790-05-31
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Bylund 1883-02-19
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Dorotea Olofsdotter 1829-11-06
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Eriksdotter 1744-12-10
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Eriksdotter 1756-02-25
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Greta Persdotter 1824-05-18
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Göransdotter 1687
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Johansdotter 1707
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Johansdotter 1781-09-30
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Kajsa Göransdotter 1835-08-30
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Kajsa Hansdotter 1798-06-13
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Kajsa Jonsdotter 1820-08-12
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Kajsa Olofsdotter 1818-12-28
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Katarina Olofsdotter 1810-01-14
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Kristina Andersdotter 1879-02-08
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Kristina Nordlöf 1869-03-22
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Kristina Tjernberg 1909-09-07
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Maria Berglund 1913-08-25
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Märta Hansdotter 1799-09-20
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Nilsdotter 1750-11-02
Tjerned Nora (Y) Anna Nilsdotter 1773-04-23

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05