Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Torrom Nora (Y) Rut Valborg Nylén 1912-01-02
Torrom Nora (Y) Sara Brita Johansdotter 1831-04-29
Torrom Nora (Y) Sara Brita Johansdotter 1832-09-27
Torrom Nora (Y) Sara Johansdotter 1836-09-16
Torrom Nora (Y) Sara Kristina Eriksdotter 1848-08-28
Torrom Nora (Y) Sara Persdotter 1798-01-03
Torrom Nora (Y) Sara Stina Jonsdotter 1820-03-25
Torrom Nora (Y) Signe Ulrika Vedin 1894-06-10
Torrom Nora (Y) Sigrid Katarina Eriksdotter 1824-10-29
Torrom Nora (Y) Sigrid Olofsdotter 1754-07-07
Torrom Nora (Y) Siri Elvira Jonsson 1896-09-21
Torrom Nora (Y) Stig Johannes Lindström 1907-12-27
Torrom Nora (Y) Stina Greta Henriksdotter 1795-02-28
Torrom Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Nordvall 1851-05-09
Torrom Nora (Y) Stina Lena Eriksdotter 1797-10-11
Torrom Nora (Y) Stina Märta Eriksdotter 1803-09-11
Torrom Nora (Y) Svea Ingeborg Strandberg 1907-04-28
Torrom Nora (Y) Svea Linnea Vestin 1909-09-04
Torrom Nora (Y) Sven Ferdinand Strandberg 1909-04-21
Torrom Nora (Y) Tage Sixten Vestin 1911-08-03
Torrom Nora (Y) Tage Valentin Lindström 1904-03-25
Torrom Nora (Y) Ture Bertil Lindström 1902-02-03
Torrom Nora (Y) Ture Lennart Nordlund 1914-05-28
Torrom Nora (Y) Tyra Ellida Jonsson 1901-05-25
Torrom Nora (Y) Ulrika Törnlund 1864-07-04
Torrom Nora (Y) Valborg Lindström 1900-10-30
Torrom Nora (Y) Vilhelmina Fredrika Forslund 1885-10-20
Torrås Östergården Sätila (P) Hedda Johansson 1849-03-06
Torvalla Brunflo (Z) Anna Löfström 1828-05-24
Tosätter Enånger (X) Karl Aron Svedman 1868-06-24
Tranvik Singö (B) Johan Sjögren Hessler 1840-07-25
Trehörning Arnäs (Y) Nils Johan Vikner 1867-05-29
Trehörningsjö Trehörningsjö (Y) Bengt Daniel Ossian Vesterlund 1892-05-01
Trehörningsjö Trehörningsjö (Y) Mårten Bylund 1877-12-03
Trehörningsjö Trehörningsjö (Y) Sofia Margreta Hörnell 1874-12-31
Trybäck Bygdeå (AC) Anna Gustava Karlsdotter 1866-02-09
Trångåsen Ström (Z) Elin Kristina Ottosson 1901-09-20
Träsk Skog (Y) Anna Edholm Olofsdotter 1842-11-22
Träsk Skog (Y) Anna Johansdotter 1810-08-01
Träsk Skog (Y) Anna Olivia Melander 1903-10-13
Träsk Skog (Y) Anna Olivia Melander 1907-12-21
Träsk Skog (Y) Barbro Persdotter 1819-09-28
Träsk Skog (Y) Brita Eriksdotter 1801-11-08
Träsk Skog (Y) Brita Märta Höglin 1878-07-07
Träsk Skog (Y) Elin Margreta Vedin 1897-05-27
Träsk Skog (Y) Erik Åhl Eriksson 1823-12-03
Träsk Skog (Y) Israel Melander 1863-12-01
Träsk Skog (Y) Johan Erik Öhman 1855-01-12
Träsk Skog (Y) Johan Peter Johansson 1808-01-08
Träsk Skog (Y) Johan Peter Törnkvist 1808-01-08
Träsk Skog (Y) Johanna Elisabet Höglin 1891-11-12
Träsk Skog (Y) Jon Eriksson 1777-07-23
Träsk Skog (Y) Jonas Näslund 1875-04-06
Träsk Skog (Y) Jonas Törnkvist 1853-03-10
Träsk Skog (Y) Jonas Åman Jonsson 1826-12-31
Träsk Skog (Y) Kajsa Erika Vallström 1831-10-26
Träsk Skog (Y) Karin Ottilia Melander 1912-09-09
Träsk Skog (Y) Karolina Dahlberg 1874-10-28
Träsk Skog (Y) Kristina Jonsdotter 1758-02-11
Träsk Skog (Y) Margareta Jonsdotter 1698-07-02
Träsk Skog (Y) Märta Kristina Melander 1909-11-23
Träsk Skog (Y) Märta Stina Englund Hansdotter 1843-10-08
Träsk Skog (Y) Nils Sjögren 1847-03-23
Träsk Skog (Y) Per Edström Johansson 1808-12-22
Träsk Skog (Y) Per Eriksson 1794-12-02
Träsk Skog (Y) Per Gottfrid Melander 1902-05-24
Träsk Skog (Y) Per Sjögren 1849-10-04
Träsk Skog (Y) Per Skoglund Persson 1834-06-05
Träsk Skog (Y) Signe Katarina Vedin 1899-08-09
Träsk Skog (Y) Signe Margareta Melander 1898-08-10
Träsk Skog (Y) Stina Johansdotter 1765-05-23
Träsk Skog (Y) Syster Wahlström 1884-05-23
Träsk Skog (Y) Tilda Näslund 1880-09-30
Träsk Skpg (Y) Jon Johansson 1721-01-27
Trötvik Gräsmark (S) Jon Johansson 1828-08-27
Tuna Ljustorp (Y) Emanuel Viklander 1885-03-21
Tuna Sankt Ibb (M) Karl Alexander Persson 1914-02-03
Tuna St Ibb (M) Astrid Paulina Håkansson 1895-11-24
Tuna ägor Svedvi (U) Karl Morberg 1812-09-30
Tunadal Skön (Y) Olga Lucia Malmborg 1877-04-23
Tuvträsk Lycksele (AC) Vilhelm Napoleon Andersson 1889-12-07
Tväråträsk Umeå landsförs. (AC) Barbro Margareta Isaksdotter 1796-02-29
Tväråträsk Umeå landsförs. (AC) Per Nyman Svensson 1794-11-23
Tybränn Överlännäs (Y) Katarina Kristina Lundström 1879-03-18
Tyresbo Rumskulla (H) Alma Teresia Fryklund 1881-04-28
Tyskland ... Adolf Schliker 1832-08-13
Tyskland ... Fredr. Augusta Karol. Ottilia Brocks 1829-01-11
Tyskland ... Fredrik Ludvig Teodor Manns 1828-07-13
Tyskland ... Fredrik Vilhelm Herman Manns 1854-09-23
Tyskland ... Louis Volmer 1852-08-29
Tyskland ... Louise Fredrika Charlotta Schverdtfeger 1829-01-06
Tyskland ... Wilhelm August Fiege 1833-04-19
Tyskland ... Vilhelm Schlicker 1838
Tåsjö by Tåsjö (Z) Julia Strömstedt 1904-01-20
Tåsjö Tåsjö (Z) Sigrid Margareta Nilsdotter 1836-10-22
Tåsjö östra by Tåsjö (Y) Anders Strömstedt 1896-01-23
Tåsjö östra by Tåsjö (Y) August Leonard Andersson 1889-12-29
Tåsjö Östra by Tåsjö (Z) Sara Erika Strömstedt 1894-09-26
Tätorp Skånela (B) Frans Oskar Andersson 1873-03-02
Töre Nederkalix (BD) Johannes Granath Johansson 1868-07-17

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05