Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Törefors Hanebo (X) Karin Andersdotter 1850-09-18
Törefors Nederkalix (BD) Helga Adelia Rebecka Granath 1899-05-16
Törefors Nederkalix (BD) Henni Linnea Josefina Johansson 1896-02-09
Törefors Nederkalix (BD) Hilma Ottilia Granath 1897-08-03
Törna Ulllånger (Y) Anna Johansdotter 1804-04-20
Törna Ullånger (Y) Daniel Wedin Persson 1826-01-30
Törna Ullånger (Y) Fredrik Berglund 1862-11-15
Törna Ullånger (Y) Johan Berglund 1860-04-11
Törna Ullånger (Y) Johanna Björklund 1832-08-18
Törna Ullånger (Y) Karl Petter Berglund 1859-03-03
Törna Ullånger (Y) Kristina Berglund 1858-02-12
Törna Ullånger (Y) Nils Adolf Berglund 1867-10-09
Törna Ullånger (Y) Nils Erik Bylund 1851-07-14
Törna Ullånger (Y) Stina Maria Persdotter 1848-02-13
Törsta Boteå (Y) Emma Charlotta Dahlén 1859-12-20
Törsta Boteå (Y) Johan Marcellius Bodin 1874-01-16
Törsta Boteå (Y) Lars Emanuel Ekman 1883-10-19
Törsta Boteå (Y) Måns Söderman 1794-06-11
Uberg Skorped (Y) Jonas Håkansson Hellström 1865-05-13
Uberg Skorped (Y) Rikard Vestberg 1909-07-29
Uddersjön Björna (Y) Sara Maria Jonsdotter 1865-10-11
Uland Stigsjö (Y) Brita Kristina Ulander 1867-01-25
Uland Stigsjö (Y) Edla Laura Ulander 1892-02-05
Uland Stigsjö (Y) Gerda Alexandra Jonsson 1899-01-31
Uland Stigsjö (Y) Jonas Nyström 1865-10-04
Ulna Kvarn Östra Ryd (B) Augusta Adolfina Åkerström 1839-11-06
Ulvedal Hässleby (F) Samuel Adolf Blomkvist 1855-01-27
Ulvoberg Vilhelmina (AC) Sven Nilsson 1849-04-02
Ulvvik Junsele (Y) Greta Nilsson 1893-03-29
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Anna Katarina Adolfina Nilsson 1891-11-30
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Anna Nilsdotter 1731-07-15
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Anna Nordlund 1910-09-05
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Anna Olivia Vestin 1898-01-09
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Anna Stina Mellin Olofsdotter 1824-03-06
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Anna Ullberg 1886-01-11
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Anna Vestin 1899-09-07
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Brita Teresia Nilsson 1894-06-08
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Erik Gunnar Wedin 1910-12-08
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Erik Karlstedt 1853-03-11
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Frits Elof Nilsson 1904-05-22
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Gerda Katarina Vestin 1893-03-22
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Greta Johansdotter 1812-07-07
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Hanna Viktoria Nilsson 1900-07-21
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Hans Uhlin 1913-12-24
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Hedda Amalia Nilsson 1899-03-14
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Ida Katarina Berglund 1894-02-26
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Johan Ulinder Johansson 1802-05-01
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Kajsa Brita Nordin Eriksdotter 1845-11-07
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Katarina Johansdotter 1805-12-01
Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y) Kristina Sofia Norgren 1871-03-15
Ulvvik Säbrå (Y) Alf Ingvar Nenzén 1904-04-26
Ulvvik Säbrå (Y) August Algot Viberg 1901-12-20
Ulvvik Säbrå (Y) Erik Uno Nenzén 1902-12-03
Ulvvik Säbrå (Y) Helga Johanna Fällgren 1897-11-13
Ulvvik Säbrå (Y) Jonas Ruben Lindgren 1899-06-05
Ulvvik Säbrå (Y) Justina Olivia Danielsson 1873-06-17
Ulvvik Säbrå (Y) Oskar Gunnar Selin 1899-05-16
Ulvön Nätra (Y) Anna Kristina Vik 1885-07-27
Ulvön Nätra (Y) Anna Märta Lindroth 1851-05-09
Ulvön Nätra (Y) Hans Johan Vik 1880-02-20
Ulvön Nätra (Y) Jonas Petter Vik 1876-05-07
Ulvön Nätra (Y) Olof Axel Bergström 1875-10-21
Ulvön Nätra (Y) Per Johan Nordkvist Smålänning 1829-06-09
Ulvön Nätra (Y) Per Olof Vigren 1855-12-30
Ulvön Nätra (Y) Regina Öberg 1892-06-10
Ulvön Nätra (Y) Sigrid Maria Vigren 1912-11-23
Ulvön Nätra (Y) Vendla Katarina Norberg 1872-06-01
Umeå ... Anna Öberg 1769
Umeå ... Gabriel Hörnlund 1815-05-17
Umeå ... Karl Gustaf Bäckström 1847-07-06
Umeå ... Lars Petter Sandström 1848-05-02
Umeå Stadsförs. (AC) Eva Viktoria Bosin 1896-02-25
Umeå Stadsförs. (AC) Paul Gösta Bosin 1902-01-28
Umeå Stadsförs. (AC) Ture Axelsson Bosin 1894-09-23
Umeå Umeå Stadsförsamling (AC) Maria Katarina Boström 1850-11-18
Underås under Nedre Lycke Foss (O) Ingrid Maria Linnea Helldén 1897-03-12
Underås under Nedre Lycke Foss (O) Knut Georg Vilhelm Helldén 1898-10-30
Undrom Boteå (Y) Amanda Florentina Karlsson 1905-08-19
Undrom Boteå (Y) Anna Lisa Boman 1912-04-07
Undrom Boteå (Y) Artur Sundberg 1909-11-24
Undrom Boteå (Y) Hulda Katarina Boman 1889-04-08
Undrom Boteå (Y) Johan Albert Näsström 1888-07-02
Undrom Boteå (Y) John Elias Boija 1898-12-10
Undrom Boteå (Y) Margareta Sundberg 1858-11-24
Undrom Boteå (Y) Märta Adele Ingegärd Nilsson 1914-06-03
Undrom Boteå (Y) Per Emil Bäckström 1894-08-19
Upplanda Övre Ullerud (S) Karl Hildegard Kullinder 1887-10-03
Uppsala ... Nils Gustaf Uno Sundelin 1886-04-21
Uppsala Domkyrkoförs. (C) Elsa Matilda Eugenia Lindholm 1894-09-16
Uppsala Domkyrkoförs. (C) Erik Oskar Gottfrid Jansson 1886-10-15
Uppsala Domkyrkoförs. (C) Ingrid Anna Eleonora Jansson 1883-10-17
Uppsala Domkyrkoförs. (C) Nils Gunnar Ferdinand Jansson 1889-02-22
Utanede Edsele (Y) Nils Peter Gidén 1862-01-19
Utanede Fors (Z) Salomon Rickard Redin 1878-08-06
Utanlandsjö Arnäs (Y) Johan Vesterlund 1868-08-23
Utanlandsjö Arnäs (Y) Per August Vesterlund 1859-06-20
Utansjö Bruk Högsjö (Y) Abraham Bistock 1755-08-04
Utansjö Bruk Högsjö (Y) Brita Kajsa Eriksdotter 1848-07-06
Utansjö Bruk Högsjö (Y) Johanna Kristina Ramvik 1861-07-21
Utansjö Bruk Högsjö (Y) Katarina Persdotter 1788-12-04

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05