Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Utvik Nora (Y) Rut Märta Josefina Berglund 1904-04-13
Utvik Nora (Y) Set Emil Svensson 1909-07-26
Utvik Nora (Y) Signe Karolina Vestin 1897-07-05
Utvik Nora (Y) Sigrid Jonsdotter 1784-03-25
Utvik Nora (Y) Sigrid Matilda Viklander 1876-05-31
Utvik Nora (Y) Sixten Ulander 1905-12-25
Utvik Nora (Y) Sofia Elisabet Melander 1906-04-05
Utvik Nora (Y) Sofie Eleonora Melander 1909-07-18
Utvik Nora (Y) Stina Brita Ulander 1862-02-13
Utvik Nora (Y) Stina Greta Persdotter 1814-05-23
Utvik Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa 1779-05-20
Utvik Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Mellberg 1853-02-05
Utvik Nora (Y) Stina Maria Eriksdotter 1838-12-02
Utvik Nora (Y) Sven Erik Strindin 1910-03-01
Utvik Nora (Y) Sven Rune Johansson 1914-06-13
Utvik Nora (Y) Tomas Nordin Tomasson 1862-04-17
Utvik Nora (Y) Ture Ulander 1904-01-11
Utvik Nora (Y) Tyko Harald Norman 1894-03-16
Utvik Nora (Y) Valborg Teresia Edström 1900-10-04
Utvik Nora (Y) Viktor Hjalmar Ulander 1910-09-14
Utvik Nora (Y) Wilhelm Ulander 1869-05-18
Utvik Nora (Y) Yngve Ulander 1908-01-21
Utvik Nora (Y) Zakris Jonsson 1794-01-14
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Albertina Maria Zetterlund 1859-05-27
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Anna Viberg 1873-05-12
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Axel Valfrid Larsson Lundkvist 1872-10-08
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Erik Gunnar Öman 1902-09-18
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Greta Persdotter 1798-04-15
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Gustaf Asker 1872-02-17
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Hanna Olivia Hägglund 1890-01-19
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Hanna Vestin 1898-07-02
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Henny Barbara Öberg 1894-10-06
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Jenny Kristina Viklund 1896-08-26
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Johan Lundin 1853-10-07
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Karl Björklund 1873-10-24
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Karl Zetterlund 1861-05-02
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Kristina Björklund 1870-01-02
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Kristina Jonsdotter 1845-09-30
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Kristina Lundin 1881-01-26
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Maria Amalia Albertina Edstedt 1847-01-06
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Olivia Kristina Öberg 1886-08-10
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Olof Vikner 1851-08-15
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Regina Kristina Zetterlund 1856-09-07
Utvik Ullånger (Y) Venni Ulrika Eriksson 1913-06-23
Utås Grundsunda (Y) Anna Viktoria Lindkvist 1888-08-14
Utås Grundsunda (Y) Elsa Teresia Österström 1907-09-23
Utås Grundsunda (Y) Ester Kristina Lindkvist 1889-08-24
Utås Grundsunda (Y) Jonas Sigfrid Lindkvist 1886-03-04
Utås Grundsunda (Y) Valborg Kristina Charlotta Lindström 1896-03-17
Vad Norrala (X) Laura Vilhelmina Bodinsson 1870-12-10
Valknyt Skön (Y) Folke Andreas Ottosson Johansson 1901-12-20
Valla Boteå (Y) Elias Valdemar Näsholm 1895-10-05
Valla Boteå (Y) Henning Ferdinand Näsholm 1894-06-30
Valla Färila (X) Beata Charlotta Vallin 1790-05-03
Vallarna Ljusnedal (Z) Jöns Berge 1800-12-14
Vallen Högsjö (Y) Katarina Johansdotter 1809-08-12
Vallen Junsele (Y) Karl Otto Strinnholm 1891-05-29
Vallen Nora (Y) Greta Lisa Bolin 1794-09-03
Vallen Nora (Y) Hans Rosen 1768-12-29
Vallen Nora (Y) Kajsa Lisa Olofsdotter 1804-10-25
Vallen Nora (Y) Kristina Fröberg 1855-03-24
Vallen Nora (Y) Kristina Rosén 1767-05-21
Vallen Nora (Y) Lisa Märta Rosén 1765-11-26
Vallen Nora (Y) Magdalena Rosén 1764-10-28
Vallen Nora (Y) Olof Skalman 1803-04-15
Vallen Nora (Y) Simon Jonas Vallin 1810-11-25
Vallen Nordmaling (AC) Anna Greta Norström 1784-08-30
Vallen Nordmaling (AC) Anna Sofia Sjöberg 1828-01-27
Vallen Nordmaling (AC) Per Hammarberg 1830-01-09
Vallen Nordmaling (Y) Karin Vinnberg 1850-02-24
Vallen Nätra (Y) Johan Henrik Karlman 1867-04-03
Vallsbo Ockelbo (X) Gunhild Albertina Karlsson 1899-01-31
Vallsbo Ockelbo (X) Johanna Maria Karlsson 1894-06-08
Vallsjön Fröskog (P) Erik Eriksson 1852-09-25
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Anna Lovisa Holmberg 1859-11-19
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Brita Matsdotter 1805-07-28
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Elisabet Melander 1877-03-25
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Erik Petter Nordström (Näterlund) 1863-08-28
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Erik Pettersson 1899-07-04
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Gerda Katarina Melander 1913-07-17
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Johan Hilding Vallin 1902-11-21
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Johan Valdemar Melander 1911-01-14
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Jonas Albin Wallin 1901-01-05
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Jonas Arvid Rydén 1895-09-03
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Jonas Melander 1877-09-26
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Jonas Norberg Eriksson 1841-09-23
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Jonas Norstrand Johansson 1841-09-06
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Karolina Falk 1867-07-21
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Katarina Melander 1884-10-02
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Kristina Johansson 1878-03-17
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Lisa Greta Holmberg 1857-08-30
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Lisa Mårtensdotter 1798-05-10
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Margareta Hansdotter 1725-01-16
Valmsta Nordingrå (Y) Robert Melander 1885-06-18
Valto Nordingrå (Y) Karin Persdotter 1696-07-27
Vangsta Härnösand (Y) Erik Johan Nordlöf 1876-04-23
Varekil Stala (O) Frits Daniel Helldén 1895-10-18
Varglund Högsjö (Y) Olof Åkerlund 1772-11-18
Varvet Grundsunda (Y) Jonas Gotthard Jansson 1894-03-20
Varvet Grundsunda (Y) Najma Maria Olsson 1894-12-15

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05