Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Västersjäland Säbrå (Y) Jenny Kristina Söderkvist 1900-04-21
Västersjäland Säbrå (Y) Karl Israel Nässlander 1897-12-21
Västersjäland Säbrå (Y) Naemi Katarina Norberg 1893-04-28
Västersjäland Säbrå (Y) Sara Månsdotter 1835-09-17
Västerstrinne Bjärtrå (Y) Anna Lena Jonsdotter 1809-10-29
Västerstrinne Bjärtrå (Y) Brita Josefsdotter 1785-02-09
Västerstrinne Bjärtrå (Y) Israel Vestin 1848-06-26
Västerstrinne Bjärtrå (Y) Johan Munter Jonsson 1812-04-19
Västervalto Nordingrå (Y) Anna Mårtensdotter 1805-09-21
Västervalto Nordingrå (Y) Karin Olofsdotter 1736-08-12
Västervalto Nordingrå (Y) Lisa Olofsdotter 1804-10-27
Västervalto Nordingrå (Y) Maria Vestin 1879-07-08
Västerå Hässjö (Y) John Ossian Bolin 1912-07-12
Västerås Ed (Y) Nils August Eriksson 1878-01-07
Västerås Själevad (Y) Anna Sofia Lundin 1845-06-17
Västfalen ... Johanna Fiege 1831-05-07
Västfalen ... Josefina Karolina Elisabet Timmich 1860-02-17
Västfalen ... Robert Timmich 1837-04-04
Västfalen ... Vilhelm Heinrik Kristian Gust. Timmich 1861-09-02
Västfalen ... Vilhelmina Karolina Fiege 1838-09-16
Västhammar Torsåker (Y) Olof Granlund Olofsson 1798-10-18
Västhammar Torsåker (Y) Sigrid Hamberg 1725-12-15
Västloning Indal (Y) Bror Uno Moberg 1893-07-31
Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y) Erik Olof Nyberg 1860-01-05
Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y) Erik Vestin Johansson 1854-01-07
Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y) Eva Olivia Nylander 1891-09-01
Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y) Johan Alfred Vestin 1878-07-19
Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y) Johan Persson 1770-10-03
Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y) Johan Vedin 1871-02-25
Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y) Johan Vedin 1872-07-26
Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y) Johan Vestin Johansson 1855-08-10
Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y) Johanna Johansdotter 1869-09-11
Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y) Jonas Gustaf Vestin 1864-05-28
Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y) Katarina Viklund 1845-06-29
Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y) Lars Vestin 1862-02-22
Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y) Märta Lisa Johansdotter 1859-08-23
Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y) Sara Greta Johansdotter 1852-08-20
Västra Alnäs Själevad (Y) Katarina Stadin 1840-11-30
Västra Alnäs Själevad (Y) Lisa Stina Stadin 1837-08-19
Västra Frötuna Ljustorp (Y) Brita Olivia Nylund 1869-04-09
Västra Ringstad Frykerud (S) Gustaf Albert Frykborg 1872-01-16
Västra Vardofjäll Åsele (AC) Syster Elisabet Eriksson 1895-10-11
Västteg Umeå landsförs. (AC) Anna Lovisa Karlsson 1849-09-08
Växjö ... Ragnar Blom 1891-06-14
Ytterboda Umeå landsförsamling (AC) Brita Greta Larsdotter 1814-11-20
Ytterböle Nätra (Y) Johan Sigurd Sjölund 1887-03-16
Ytterböle Nätra (Y) Jonas Viborg Jakobsson 1857-05-13
Ytterböle Nätra (Y) Kristina Nyberg 1816-09-21
Ytterbölen Nätra (Y) Märta Brita Viberg 1859-11-04
Yttered Skog (Y) Anders Edström 1860-04-07
Yttered Skog (Y) Anna Brita Samuelsdotter 1805-02-10
Yttered Skog (Y) Anna Greta Olofsdotter 1826-04-25
Yttered Skog (Y) Anna Johansson Nilsdotter 1855-11-03
Yttered Skog (Y) Anna Kajsa Johansdotter 1816-06-01
Yttered Skog (Y) Anna Kristina Elisabet Öberg 1906-05-11
Yttered Skog (Y) Anna Märta Andersdotter 1802-07-29
Yttered Skog (Y) Anna Märta Söderlund 1866-05-07
Yttered Skog (Y) August Åsbäck Nordin 1893-03-17
Yttered Skog (Y) Barbro Kajsa Norlund 1828-02-21
Yttered Skog (Y) Brita Magdalena Karlström 1865-01-28
Yttered Skog (Y) Erik Johan Edin Johansson 1813-01-02
Yttered Skog (Y) Erik Nyberg 1874-12-19
Yttered Skog (Y) Erik Olof Svanberg 1869-07-20
Yttered Skog (Y) Helena Jonsdotter 1754-10-02
Yttered Skog (Y) Jakob Johansson 1825-08-21
Yttered Skog (Y) Johan Jakobsson 1796-06-01
Yttered Skog (Y) Johanna Klockare 1839-01-23
Yttered Skog (Y) Johanna Nilsson 1865-07-29
Yttered Skog (Y) Jon Johansson 1802-12-25
Yttered Skog (Y) Jonas Norvall 1870-11-12
Yttered Skog (Y) Jonas Nyberg 1833-02-17
Yttered Skog (Y) Kajsa Magdalena Israelsdotter 1816-12-05
Yttered Skog (Y) Karolina Norlander (Norlund) 1859-05-27
Yttered Skog (Y) Katarina Magdalena Söderlund 1864-04-19
Yttered Skog (Y) Kristina Johansdotter 1812-11-05
Yttered Skog (Y) Lisa Olofsdotter 1842-08-21
Yttered Skog (Y) Magdalena Johansdotter 1810-10-01
Yttered Skog (Y) Margareta Samuelsdotter 1803-01-04
Yttered Skog (Y) Mårten Eriksson 1776-11-20
Yttered Skog (Y) Olof Enroth Nilsson 1839-03-04
Yttered Skog (Y) Olof Johan Nordlund 1831-01-13
Yttered Skog (Y) Petrus Emanuel Saltin 1893-12-30
Yttered Skog (Y) Sara Kajsa Nilsdotter 1841-06-05
Yttered Skog (Y) Stina Greta Nordvall Johansdotter 1858-09-02
Ytterfälle Gudmundrå (Y) Greta Viola Lundkvist 1914-04-29
Ytterfälle Gudmundrå (Y) Ida Kristina Fällström 1910-05-01
Ytterfälle Gudmundrå (Y) Svea Maria Sundkvist 1911-12-25
Ytterfälle Säbrå (Y) Betty Gerda Eola Gerdin 1887-09-18
Ytterfälle Säbrå (Y) Gustaf Gerdin 1882-09-11
Ytterfälle Säbrå (Y) Jonas Petter Gerdin 1852-06-23
Ytterfälle Säbrå (Y) Rut Ulrika Vilhelmina Gerdin 1889-10-04
Ytterhiske Umeå landsf. (AC) Emma Elisabet Nylander 1899-10-22
Yttersel Anundsjö (Y) Andreas Selling 1892-12-27
Yttersel Anundsjö (Y) Anna Maria Selling 1890-01-10
Yttersel Anundsjö (Y) Axel Anund Nordlander 1908-04-18
Ytterstfors Bruk Byske (AC) Emma Charlotta Forsman 1873-07-23
Ytterstfors Bruk Ytterstfors (AC) Klas Fredrik Norman 1844-07-17
Ytterstfors Byske (AC) Anna Lovisa Forsman 1875-12-09
Yxskaftkälen Hammerdal Ingel Olofsson 1760-04-23
Å (Degersjö) Sidensjö (Y) Brita Stina Vendtland 1858-10-13

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05