Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Å (Degersjö) Sidensjö (Y) Sigrid Märta Vendtland 1861-06-02
Å församlingen Ed (Y) Anna Erika Sjölin 1898-01-06
Å församlingen Gudmundrå (Y) Erik Axel Karlsson 1904-03-31
Å Gudmundrå (Y) Anna Greta Åkerlund 1872-11-13
Å Gudmundrå (Y) Betty Maria Ottilia Åkerlund 1887-03-20
Å Gudmundrå (Y) Elias Johansson 1784-01-31
Å Gudmundrå (Y) Emil Gustaf Åkerlund 1881-05-10
Å Gudmundrå (Y) Hedvig Alice Melin 1906-01-04
Å Gudmundrå (Y) Johan Axel Åkerlund 1885-03-23
Å Gudmundrå (Y) Johan Erik Åkerlund 1836-04-27
Å Gudmundrå (Y) Lovisa Olivia Åkerlund 1878-09-30
Å Gudmundrå (Y) Märta Greta Henriksdotter 1827-04-04
Å Gudmundrå (Y) Märta Johansdotter 1787-06-14
Å Gudmundrå (Y) Nils Henrik Rikard Åkerlund 1874-11-16
Å Gudmundrå (Y) Nils Viktor Bolin 1866-02-16
Å Gudmundrå (Y) Nils Åkerlund 1832-11-26
Å Sidensjö (Y) Erik Vestman 1869-10-20
Å Sidensjö (Y) Hilda Kristina Vestman 1898-02-10
Å Sidensjö (Y) Johanna Vendtland 1866-05-05
Å Sidensjö (Y) Jonas Olof Albert Vestman 1900-01-05
Å Sidensjö (Y) Kristina Vendtland 1863-12-27
Åbacken Långsele (Y) Karl August Grönstedt 1874-03-07
Åbo ... Johan Kardell Karlsson 1699
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Agda Margareta Näsholm 1893-03-28
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Anna Kristina Bodén 1882-01-08
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Anny Elisabet Solander 1887-04-21
Åbord Högsjö (Y) David Folke Näsholm 1898-03-28
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Erik Dahlin 1841-05-02
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Erik Melinder 1782-09-16
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Erik Norlander Persson 1846-07-26
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Erik Valentin Näsholm 1892-02-14
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Henrik Jönsson 1805-01-17
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Hilma Lovisa Solander 1882-05-08
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Johan Henriksson 1805-05-12
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Jon Bodén 1841-11-20
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Jonas Bodén 1812-06-07
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Jonas Källman 1845-03-26
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Kajsa Brita Eriksdotter 1808-08-04
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Kajsa Lisa Norbergsson Ry 1848-04-17
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Karin Birgitta Lindström 1911-04-07
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Karin Brandell 1816-11-19
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Karl Fredrik Lundin 1891-12-31
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Katarina Elisabet Bodén 1877-03-03
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Magnus Arvid Löfgren 1879-06-04
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Nils Nilsson 1796-12-24
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Nils Rudolf Näsholm 1896-05-30
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Olivia Kristina Höglund 1864-12-15
Åbord Högsjö (Y) Sara Abrahamsdotter 1768-10-07
Åbyn Skellefteå landsf. (AC) Matilda Bergman 1831-05-07
Ådal Nordingrå (Y) Karolina Åman 1887-11-16
Ådal Nordingrå (Y) Margareta Åkerlund 1879-06-09
Ådal Nordingrå (Y) Mårten Andersson 1710-10-23
Ådal Nordingrå (Y) Petrus Åman 1892-12-31
Åflo Offerdal (Z) Ida Katarina Fredriksson 1887-09-14
Åkerby Timrå (Y) Nils Byström 1821-12-02
Åkerby Timrå (Y) Selma Helena Åkerberg 1882-01-05
Åkersjötorp Ullånger (Y) Brita Norberg 1829-12-03
Åkvisslan Ed (Y) Johan Edin 1869-06-19
Ålaryd Kristvalla (H) Karl Viktor Johansson 1862-07-22
Ålsta Dal (Y) Astrid Sofia Vallin 1908-08-29
Ålsta Dal (Y) Erik Adolf Nordell 1906-10-13
Ålsta Dal (Y) Nils Åkermark 1838-09-28
Ålsta Dal (Y) Per Johan Åkermark 1865-04-28
Ålsta Dal (Y) Sara Johanna Hamberg 1882-10-13
Åm Säbrå (Y) Nils Åmell 1821-10-01
Ångsågen Nätra (Y) Ida Eufrosyne Hörnström 1874-09-24
Ångsågen Nätra (Y) Karl Johan Lundberg 1873-07-11
Årnäs Glasbruk Forshem (R) Johan Wilhelm Sjölund (Strömer) 1855-03-13
Årnäs Glasbruk Forshem (R) Maria Kristina Sjölund (Strömer) 1853-05-06
Ås Eda (S) Olof Månsson (Ed) 1825-03-21
Ås Edsele (Y) John Hjalmar Eriksson 1898-03-24
Ås Helgum (Y) Elias Verner Olsson 1889-07-12
Ås Helgum (Y) Jonas Verner Jonsson 1894-04-13
Ås Helgum (Y) Matilda Margreta Eriksson 1867-05-21
Ås Högsjö (Y) Brita Kajsa Vassberg 1869-10-18
Ås Högsjö (Y) Lisa Magdalena Dahl 1853-12-14
Ås Högsjö (Y) Olof August Vassberg 1872-08-02
Ås Högsjö (Y) Vilhelm Forsström 1882-07-03
Ås Skog (Y) Anna Katarina Eriksdotter 1838-08-26
Ås Skog (Y) Elisabet Karlström 1851-11-02
Ås Skog (Y) Erik Jonsson 1752-11-26
Ås Skog (Y) Ester Valfrida Sjögren 1897-09-14
Ås Skog (Y) Georg Vedin 1876-07-27
Ås Skog (Y) Greta Stina Persdotter 1833-12-11
Ås Skog (Y) Hans Jonsson 1750-12-08
Ås Skog (Y) Hulda Margareta Karlström 1888-05-21
Ås Skog (Y) Kajsa Magdalena Persdotter 1836-03-08
Ås Skog (Y) Katarina Dorotea Thelberg 1866-11-04
Ås Sånga (Y) Beda Margareta Backlund 1874-09-14
Ås Sånga (Y) Johan Otto Bergsten 1885-07-13
Åsta Tuna (Y) Henrik Alfred Engström 1882-03-03
Åstebyholm Fryksände (S) Erik Norström Jonsson 1850-06-01
Åsäng Nordingrå (Y) Brita Svanberg 1881-08-06
Åsäng Nordingrå (Y) Bror Gösta Söderlind 1898-01-07
Åsäng Nordingrå (Y) Enok Johannes Viklund 1899-07-13
Åsäng Nordingrå (Y) Erik Erhard Söderlind 1897-01-16
Åsäng Nordingrå (Y) Eva Björklund 1836-06-27
Åsäng Nordingrå (Y) Hilda Vedin 1884-03-04
Åsäng Nordingrå (Y) Hulda Vilhelmina Eurenius 1899-06-27
Åsäng Nordingrå (Y) Johan Åman 1914-04-12

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05