Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Ärsta Nora (Y) Petrus Vedin 1833-11-08
Ärsta Nora (Y) Petrus Vedin 1838-09-07
Ärsta Nora (Y) Sara Stina Eriksdotter 1837-05-16
Ärsta Nora (Y) Sara Stina Eriksdotter 1840-08-29
Ärsta Nora (Y) Stina Greta Norman Eriksdotter 1798-02-09
Ärsta Nora (Y) Stina Kajsa Munter 1847-12-27
Ärsta Nora (Y) Stina Persdotter 1766-08-05
Ärsta Nora (Y) Teodor Östman 1866-01-24
Ärsta Nora (Y) Vendla Maria Höijer 1883-07-11
Ärsta Nora (Y) Zakris Johansson 1662
Äskja Ullånger (Y) Maria Sundin 1903-10-18
Äskja Ullånger (Y) Sara Mikaelsdotter 1790-01-17
Äskja Ullånger (Y) Sara Ålander 1796-08-01
Ö Borgsjö (Y) Karl Gustaf Öhlén 1878-09-13
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Anna Elfrida Elvira Holmberg 1895-02-23
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Anna Greta Jonsdotter 1807-05-06
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Erik Alfred Nordén 1866-01-16
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Erik Johan Öhman Munter 1801-11-15
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Ida Kristina Strindlund 1903-09-07
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Jenny Kristina Engman 1892-07-21
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Johanna Lockman 1848-11-13
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) John Verner Engman 1894-06-05
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Kajsa Brita Nordén 1860-06-14
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Karl Ödman Munter 1817-03-22
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Maja Stina Persdotter 1802-01-17
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Maria Nordén 1855-06-05
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Märta Kajsa Jonsdotter 1810-06-05
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Märta Magdalena Lockman 1843-01-01
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Märta Stina Henriksdotter 1821-05-28
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Per Nordén 1831-12-10
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Per Nyland Munter 1804-03-14
Öd Bjärtrå (Y) Selma Josefina Börlin 1889-07-26
Öd Gudmundrå (Y) Anna Lisa Vahlström 1826-11-05
Öd Gudmundrå (Y) Erik Eriksson 1853-01-25
Öd Gudmundrå (Y) Gunhild Margareta Edman 1909-05-05
Öd Gudmundrå (Y) Helmer Bylund 1891-11-06
Öd Gudmundrå (Y) Israel Edvard Sundvall 1805-01-09
Öd Gudmundrå (Y) Judit Bylund 1894-10-17
Öd Gudmundrå (Y) Karl Evert Nygren 1913-09-04
Öd Gudmundrå (Y) Lisa Magdalena Sundvall 1808-11-19
Öd Gudmundrå (Y) Olga Johanna Sjödin 1887-05-02
Öd Multrå (Y) Jenny Kristina Granholm 1870-04-16
Öd Ullånger (Y) Beda Kristina Boman 1886-05-02
Öd Ullånger (Y) Brita Nilsdotter 1838-01-04
Öd Ullånger (Y) Erik Viklund 1882-08-09
Öd Ullånger (Y) Hetty Karolina Öberg 1895-04-03
Öd Ullånger (Y) Kajsa Stina Holmberg 1831-12-30
Öd Ullånger (Y) Katarina Jonsdotter 1809-02-26
Öd Ullånger (Y) Magda Augusta Viklund 1894-09-14
Öd Ullånger (Y) Per Johan Thelin 1827-01-19
Öd Ullånger (Y) Petter Johan Thelin 1827-01-19
Öd Ullånger (Y) Stina Jonsdotter 1815-08-15
Öden Grundsunda (Y) Hulda Sofia Forsberg 1864-01-01
Öden Nordingrå (Y) Jonas Thelin 1869-04-02
Öden Nordingrå (Y) Katarina Jönsdotter 1794-02-01
Öden Nordingrå (Y) Maria Kristina Näsström 1890-09-07
Öden Nordingrå (Y) Per Norberg 1798-06-17
Öden Nordingrå (Y) Sofia Näsström 1887-08-08
Öden Nätra (Y) Erik Nikolaus Vågberg 1882-02-25
Öden Ullånger (Y) Hilma Viklund 1914-12-08
Öden Ullånger (Y) Jonas Arvid Lundin 1877-01-15
Öden Ullånger (Y) Olof Öberg 1914-01-04
Öden Ullånger (Y) Selma Viklund 1908-05-16
Ödsbyn Sidensjö (Y) Erik Algot Vestman 1901-11-13
Ödsbyn Sidensjö (Y) Sara Elin Vestman 1903-10-17
Öje Stigsjö (Y) Viktor Emanuel Öhman 1881-07-27
Öjefors Stigsjö (Y) Ingeborg Andersdotter 1808-09-25
Öllsjö No 5 Skepparslöv (L) Erland Erlander 1843-03-17
Ön Ed (Y) Greta Johanna Östlund 1843-09-20
Ön Nordingrå (Y) Brita Hansdotter 1729-05-18
Ön Nordingrå (Y) Emma Öman 1875-07-24
Ön Nordingrå (Y) Erik Vallin (Öhman) 1870-05-13
Ön Nordingrå (Y) Hulda Elisabet Viström 1890-12-13
Ön Nordingrå (Y) Johan Öhman 1879-01-13
Ön Nordingrå (Y) Karolina Öman 1882-01-17
Ön Ström (Z) Anna Agda Augusta Obbarius 1875-03-22
Öna Ny (S) Johan Andersson 1856-11-24
Önnered Hjärtum (P) August Andreas Sundström 1855-06-17
Önnerud Fryksände (S) Anna Kristina Källman 1888-11-04
Önnerud Fryksände (S) Anna Larsdotter 1854-07-11
Önnerud Fryksände (S) Nils Fritiof Källman 1886-12-04
Örby Örby (P) Janne Algot Johansson 1877-04-14
Örbäck Långsele (Y) Birger Olof Algot Kalm 1888-09-09
Örbäck Långsele (Y) Edla Eulalia Kalm 1879-11-26
Örbäck Långsele (Y) Emilia Eugenia Kalm 1875-11-10
Örbäck Långsele (Y) Erik Björklund 1888-04-28
Örbäck Långsele (Y) Erik Samuel Nordvall 1865-08-27
Örbäck Långsele (Y) Ingrid Greta Palén 1848-10-27
Örbäck Långsele (Y) Karl Artur Joakim Kalm 1884-10-16
Örbäck Långsele (Y) Klas Erik Maurits Nordvall 1887-08-26
Örbäck Långsele (Y) Rut Agnes Eleonora Nordvall 1889-07-06
Örebro ... Märta Margareta Svärd 1900-09-24
Örebro Nicolai (T) Johan Fredrik Viderkvist 1831-04-19
Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y) Aina Augusta Forsberg 1901-10-10
Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y) Ingeborg Albertina Eriksson 1891-03-18
Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y) Johanna Vilhelmina Sundin 1874-07-29
Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y) John Ture Forsberg 1900-10-20
Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y) Olof Emanuel Dahlberg 1868-12-16
Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y) Rachel Augustin 1869-10-03
Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y) Ragnhild Augusta Eriksson 1885-12-02

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05